Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zdeňka Hauserova | 26:41 | ||||
2. | Kostková Jana | AOP7151 | 27:01 | + 0:20 | ||
3. | Rychlá Pavlína | KRN8559 | 27:06 | + 0:25 | ||
4. | Petra Hudeckova | OOP8252 | 29:01 | + 2:20 | ||
5. | Glabazňová Jana | AOP6151 | 29:03 | + 2:22 | ||
6. | Pachmannová Hana | AOP7252 | 30:40 | + 3:59 | ||
7. | Vendula Podmolova | AOP82 | 35:24 | + 8:43 | ||
8. | Krčková Lenka | AOP7751 | 35:45 | + 9:04 | ||
9. | Milada Holinkova | AOP5951 | 36:25 | + 9:44 | ||
10. | Krčková Helena | AOP0251 | 43:03 | + 16:22 | ||
11. | Adélka Kubankova | 45:09 | + 18:28 | |||
12. | Kamila Adamcova | 45:11 | + 18:30 | |||
13. | Dana Kubankova | 45:13 | + 18:32 | |||
14. | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | 46:51 | + 20:10 | ||
15. | Giliková Marie | SOP | 55:10 | + 28:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucie Berkusova | 10:43 | ||||
2. | Ivana Salichova | AOP0753 | 10:49 | + 0:06 | ||
3. | Klára Kubova | 10:56 | + 0:13 | |||
4. | Eva Krzywonova | AOP | 10:59 | + 0:16 | ||
5. | Karolína Cetlova | AOP07 | 11:48 | + 1:05 | ||
6. | Maruška Zemanova | 12:33 | + 1:50 | |||
7. | Fajková Lucie | 12:49 | + 2:06 | |||
8. | Vanesa Fajková | 13:16 | + 2:33 | |||
9. | Bara Valikova | 14:35 | + 3:52 | |||
10. | Vanesa Fajkova | 15:01 | + 4:18 | |||
11. | Borunská Alžběta | AOP0950 | 16:09 | + 5:26 | ||
12. | Lidie Bernard | 16:54 | + 6:11 | |||
13. | Zuzka Pietraszkova | KRN0752 | 16:57 | + 6:14 | ||
14. | Karla Anna Skarkova | 17:39 | + 6:56 | |||
15. | Amálka Skarkova | 17:43 | + 7:00 | |||
16. | Sabina Vejclova | 17:47 | + 7:04 | |||
17. | Pachmannová Iva | AOP0852 | 18:00 | + 7:17 | ||
18. | Julínka Kollarovitsova | AOP | 18:05 | + 7:22 | ||
19. | Vanesa Fajkova | 18:07 | + 7:24 | |||
20. | Magdalena Pietraszkova | OOP | 18:13 | + 7:30 | ||
21. | Zuzka Skarkova | 18:25 | + 7:42 | |||
22. | Pietraszková Hanka | OOP8250 | 18:38 | + 7:55 | ||
23. | Františka Zemanova | 21:12 | + 10:29 | |||
24. | Ludmila Svandova | 21:19 | + 10:36 | |||
25. | Ella Kubova | 24:02 | + 13:19 | |||
26. | Alice Smachova | 24:04 | + 13:21 | |||
27. | Viktorie Kowalska | 25:55 | + 15:12 | |||
28. | Nora Svobodova | 27:28 | + 16:45 | |||
29. | Julie Kubova | 29:56 | + 19:13 | |||
30. | Uvírová Terezka | 29:57 | + 19:14 | |||
31. | Adina Hudeckova | OOP1450 | 34:08 | + 23:25 | ||
32. | Stella Hudeckova | OOP1150 | 34:55 | + 24:12 | ||
Hana Pietraskova | OOP8250 | DISK | ||||
Matěj Uvíra | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katka Pachmannova | AOP05 | 14:37 | |||
2. | Holasová Barbora | AOP0651 | 15:55 | + 1:18 | ||
3. | Majda Cetlova | AOP0552 | 18:07 | + 3:30 | ||
4. | Jan Cernohorsky | 18:32 | + 3:55 | |||
5. | Karolína Rychla | KRN0751 | 18:49 | + 4:12 | ||
6. | Kovalčíková Alena | AOP0751 | 21:48 | + 7:11 | ||
7. | Holasová Barbora | AOP0651 | 29:17 | + 14:40 | ||
8. | Borunská Alžběta | AOP0950 | 29:29 | + 14:52 | ||
9. | Viktorie Kowalska | 31:11 | + 16:34 | |||
10. | Františka Zemanova | 32:40 | + 18:03 | |||
11. | Lydie Bernard | 33:22 | + 18:45 | |||
12. | Karla Anna Skarkova | 35:48 | + 21:11 | |||
13. | Amálie Skarkova | 35:50 | + 21:13 | |||
14. | Fréharová Daniela | 35:52 | + 21:15 | |||
15. | Klára Kubova | 49:15 | + 34:38 | |||
16. | Oskar Gřešek | 56:36 | + 41:59 | |||
Zuzana Pietraszkova | DISK | |||||
Aneta Fojtikova | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holasová Šarka | AOP7853 | 17:12 | |||
2. | Kovalčíková Anna | AOP0453 | 19:00 | + 1:48 | ||
3. | Lenka Zemanova | 21:29 | + 4:17 | |||
Pachmannová Bára | AOP0351 | DISK | ||||
Helena Cetlova | AOP7550 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | 19:27 | |||
2. | Gilík Marek | SOP9904 | 19:47 | + 0:20 | ||
3. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | 20:30 | + 1:03 | ||
4. | Kostka Jiří | AOP0201 | 20:43 | + 1:16 | ||
5. | Vít Cech | AOP0302 | 22:17 | + 2:50 | ||
6. | Borunský Tomáš | AOP7402 | 22:27 | + 3:00 | ||
7. | Čech Tomáš | AOP7001 | 22:32 | + 3:05 | ||
8. | Jelínek Jan | AOP6401 | 22:47 | + 3:20 | ||
9. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | 22:56 | + 3:29 | ||
10. | Gros Petr | OOP7700 | 23:51 | + 4:24 | ||
11. | Vladimír Cetl | AOP6602 | 24:57 | + 5:30 | ||
12. | Ticháček Jan | AOP8000 | 24:59 | + 5:32 | ||
13. | Rychlý Miloš | OOP5302 | 25:33 | + 6:06 | ||
14. | Peterek Vít | AOP8600 | 26:04 | + 6:37 | ||
15. | Krček Jan | AOP0500 | 27:42 | + 8:15 | ||
16. | Jan Videcky | KSU7504 | 28:45 | + 9:18 | ||
17. | Frehár Pavel | 29:03 | + 9:36 | |||
18. | Krček Martin | AOP7302 | 33:00 | + 13:33 | ||
19. | Pietraszek Martin | OOP8100 | 34:09 | + 14:42 | ||
20. | Malysa Ján | SOP5102 | 34:57 | + 15:30 | ||
21. | Vladimír Malec | Krnov | 36:17 | + 16:50 | ||
22. | Lecián Oldřich | OOP6100 | 37:02 | + 17:35 | ||
23. | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | 37:37 | + 18:10 | ||
24. | Marek Adamec | 45:06 | + 25:39 | |||
25. | Hynek Adamec | 45:11 | + 25:44 | |||
26. | Tonda Kubanek | 45:12 | + 25:45 | |||
26. | Jirka Adamec | 45:12 | + 25:45 | |||
28. | Jan Valik | 97:09 | + 77:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valík Adam | AOP0301 | 7:58 | |||
2. | Jan Krzywon | 8:23 | + 0:25 | |||
3. | Jakub Cernohorsky | 8:32 | + 0:34 | |||
3. | Jan Cernohorsky | 8:32 | + 0:34 | |||
5. | Jelínek Jakub | AOP0601 | 9:12 | + 1:14 | ||
6. | Jan Krzywan | 10:50 | + 2:52 | |||
7. | Kovalčík Petr | AOP0901 | 10:55 | + 2:57 | ||
8. | Richard Berkus | 14:17 | + 6:19 | |||
9. | Borunský Matěj | AOP0600 | 15:24 | + 7:26 | ||
10. | Jenda Cetl | AOP0902 | 17:06 | + 9:08 | ||
11. | Matásek Kollarovizs | AOP | 18:05 | + 10:07 | ||
12. | Barnabas Halatek | 18:53 | + 10:55 | |||
13. | Jan Dockal | 19:35 | + 11:37 | |||
14. | Ondra Dockal | 19:48 | + 11:50 | |||
15. | Václav Liber | 24:25 | + 16:27 | |||
16. | Philip Weihrich | 26:08 | + 18:10 | |||
17. | Viktor Svoboda | 27:21 | + 19:23 | |||
Simon Dockal | DISK | |||||
Jakub Lhotsky | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borunský Matěj | AOP0600 | 14:08 | |||
2. | Krček Jan | AOP0500 | 18:21 | + 4:13 | ||
3. | Jelínek Jakub | AOP0601 | 19:37 | + 5:29 | ||
4. | Jakub Cernohorsky | 22:53 | + 8:45 | |||
5. | Ondra Podmol | 31:40 | + 17:32 | |||
6. | Holas Štěpán | AOP0900 | 45:19 | + 31:11 | ||
6. | Lukáš Konig | 45:19 | + 31:11 | |||
8. | František Stastny | 48:38 | + 34:30 | |||
9. | Ondřej Krobot | 50:15 | + 36:07 | |||
10. | Kovalčík Petr | AOP0901 | 101:59 | + 87:51 | ||
11. | Jan Valik | 136:45 | + 122:37 | |||
Ondra Hromada | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benjamín Fréhar | 34:18 | ||||
Vít Kesselgruber | DISK |