Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havrdová Renata | SJC7756 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 13:27 | ||
2. | Raková Petra | SHK0251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 13:39 | + 0:12 | |
3. | Čečková Martina | SHK7753 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 13:58 | + 0:31 | |
4. | Petrová Daniela | LPU8454 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:07 | + 0:40 | |
5. | Škorpíková Barbora | LPU0060 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:44 | + 1:17 | |
6. | Thýnová Martina | SHK0350 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:47 | + 1:20 | |
7. | Suchá Eva | SHK7851 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:03 | + 1:36 | |
8. | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:09 | + 1:42 | |
9. | Chaloupská Pavlína | PHK7051 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:19 | + 1:52 | |
10. | Kopecká Marcela | PHK6852 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:07 | + 2:40 | |
11. | Kopecká Eliška | ASU9299 | Magnus Orienteering | 16:12 | + 2:45 | |
12. | Šádková Lucie | PHK9654 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:22 | + 2:55 | |
13. | Kokaislová Eva | LPU7956 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:28 | + 3:01 | |
14. | Chvátilová Johana | PHK0450 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:43 | + 3:16 | |
15. | Chvátilová Pavlína | PHK7450 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:44 | + 3:17 | |
16. | Dohnálková Jana | SHK7252 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:53 | + 3:26 | |
17. | Lánová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:20 | + 3:53 | ||
18. | Besedová Katka | PHK0351 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:23 | + 3:56 | |
19. | Pipková Táňa | LPU7156 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:28 | + 4:01 | |
20. | Zamouřilová Anežka | PHK0354 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:39 | + 4:12 | |
21. | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 17:53 | + 4:26 | |
22. | Lamichová Iva | PHK6353 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:55 | + 4:28 | |
23. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:02 | + 4:35 | |
24. | Lapáčková Soňa | SHK7651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:18 | + 4:51 | |
25. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:28 | + 5:01 | |
26. | Horáková Veronika | PHK0353 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:31 | + 5:04 | |
27. | Čapková Petra | PHK7850 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:38 | + 5:11 | |
28. | Příkazská Zuzana | PHK0654 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:47 | + 5:20 | |
29. | Veverková Yveta | VAM6452 | OOB Vamberk | 18:55 | + 5:28 | |
30. | Lehárová Iva | LPU6152 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:58 | + 5:31 | |
31. | Kadaníková Tereza | LPU0552 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:01 | + 5:34 | |
32. | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 19:13 | + 5:46 | |
33. | Čapková Anna | PHK0451 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:25 | + 5:58 | |
34. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | OK RECO Sport | 19:42 | + 6:15 | |
34. | Marešová Kristýna | LPU9155 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:42 | + 6:15 | |
36. | Justová Jana | PHK6153 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:56 | + 6:29 | |
37. | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:12 | + 6:45 | |
38. | Vrábelová Hana | PHK0454 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 20:19 | + 6:52 | |
39. | Fundová Hana | SHK6752 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:25 | + 6:58 | |
40. | Doudová Alžběta | PHK0554 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 20:51 | + 7:24 | |
41. | Adamovská Kateřina | VAM0350 | OOB Vamberk | 20:58 | + 7:31 | |
42. | Šabatková Zdena | SHK5652 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:33 | + 8:06 | |
43. | Holečková Zdeňka | SHK6950 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:45 | + 8:18 | |
44. | Černá Petra | ALB7450 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 21:47 | + 8:20 | |
45. | Běhounová Jiřina | PHK5651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:51 | + 8:24 | |
46. | Kavalírová Zuzana | PHK6950 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:54 | + 8:27 | |
47. | Filipová Dagmar | SHK5651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 22:03 | + 8:36 | |
48. | Příkazská Petra | 74C7600 | NER | 22:09 | + 8:42 | |
49. | Chabinová Jana | SHK8350 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 22:31 | + 9:04 | |
50. | Kučerová Amálie Evelína | PHK0651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 22:48 | + 9:21 | |
51. | Bendáková Jitka | LTU6951 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 22:50 | + 9:23 | |
52. | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:59 | + 9:32 | |
53. | Bendáková Eliška | LTU9250 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 23:06 | + 9:39 | |
54. | Zurynková Iva | PHK7650 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 24:24 | + 10:57 | |
55. | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 24:56 | + 11:29 | |
56. | Kubečková Veronika | PHK9853 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 25:12 | + 11:45 | |
57. | Lockerová Milena | SRK7251 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 27:15 | + 13:48 | |
58. | Svobodová Eva | SHK5853 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 27:30 | + 14:03 | |
Raková Miroslava | SHK7250 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metelková Taťána | PHK7250 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:14 | ||
2. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:17 | + 0:03 | |
3. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:46 | + 0:32 | |
4. | Žaloudková Klára | LPU9461 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:59 | + 0:45 | |
4. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:59 | + 0:45 | |
6. | Lehárová Alžběta | LPU9456 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:09 | + 0:55 | |
7. | Holečková Petra | SHK0250 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:16 | + 1:02 | |
8. | Kopecká Anna | LPU9958 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:22 | + 1:08 | |
9. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:32 | + 1:18 | |
10. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:38 | + 1:24 | |
11. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:54 | + 1:40 | |
12. | Křivdová Lenka | CHC7251 | K.O.B. Choceň | 16:55 | + 1:41 | |
13. | Vítková Lucie | PHK8055 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:00 | + 1:46 | |
14. | Azebová Nina | PHK8855 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:18 | + 2:04 | |
15. | Panchártková Tereza | LTU8950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 17:29 | + 2:15 | |
16. | Jiranová Kateřina | PHK8359 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:47 | + 2:33 | |
17. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 18:04 | + 2:50 | |
18. | Uvizlová Radka | STH8451 | SK Studenec | 18:05 | + 2:51 | |
19. | Kunartová Lenka | PHK7852 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:08 | + 2:54 | |
20. | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:13 | + 2:59 | |
21. | Červená Adéla | SHK9755 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:29 | + 3:15 | |
22. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:40 | + 3:26 | |
23. | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:07 | + 3:53 | |
24. | Brožková Lucie | KUO0151 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 19:13 | + 3:59 | |
25. | Vandasová Markéta | OOB Vamberk | 19:16 | + 4:02 | ||
26. | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:18 | + 4:04 | |
27. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | KOB Dobruška | 19:23 | + 4:09 | |
28. | Shánělová Štěpánka | CHC0152 | K.O.B. Choceň | 19:34 | + 4:20 | |
29. | Boková Ivana | ZAM9952 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 19:37 | + 4:23 | |
30. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | KOB Dobruška | 19:58 | + 4:44 | |
31. | Brožková Květa | KUO7451 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 20:47 | + 5:33 | |
32. | Čížová Andrea | SHK8251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:27 | + 6:13 | |
33. | Ďoubalová Věra | DOB8751 | KOB Dobruška | 21:46 | + 6:32 | |
33. | Samková Renáta | PHK7456 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:46 | + 6:32 | |
35. | Čechová Iva | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 22:12 | + 6:58 | ||
36. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | OOB Vamberk | 22:15 | + 7:01 | |
37. | Brožková Tereza | KUO0451 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 22:22 | + 7:08 | |
38. | Müllerová Zorka | BZP6750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 22:50 | + 7:36 | |
39. | Vandasová Adéla | OOB Vamberk | 23:17 | + 8:03 | ||
40. | Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 23:21 | + 8:07 | |
41. | Müllerová Petra | BZP9050 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 25:44 | + 10:30 | |
Khýnová Radka | DOB8750 | KOB Dobruška | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hindráková Martina | LTU6451 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 14:13 | ||
2. | Rážová Aneta | PHK0662 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:26 | + 0:13 | |
3. | Podlešáková Monika | PHK0752 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:00 | + 0:47 | |
4. | Netuková Anežka | SHK0750 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:03 | + 0:50 | |
5. | Kuczerová Tereza | PHK0551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:27 | + 1:14 | |
6. | Košková Martina | SHK0652 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:32 | + 1:19 | |
7. | Havrdová Sheila | SJC0750 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:10 | + 1:57 | |
8. | Zurynková Jana | PHK0553 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:39 | + 2:26 | |
9. | Paurová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 18:14 | + 4:01 | ||
10. | Havrdová Selina | SJC0950 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 18:15 | + 4:02 | |
11. | Šnokhousová Johanka | SJC0851 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 18:27 | + 4:14 | |
12. | Čečková Karolína | SHK0650 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:26 | + 5:13 | |
13. | Zurynková Ema | PHK0655 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:29 | + 7:16 | |
14. | Jelínková Eva | PHK0953 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 24:07 | + 9:54 | |
15. | Jakubcová Karolína | SJC1050 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 24:25 | + 10:12 | |
16. | Čapková Markéta | PHK0850 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 25:14 | + 11:01 | |
17. | Lapáčková Anna | SHK0854 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 25:17 | + 11:04 | |
18. | Kunartová Dominika | PHK0888 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 28:17 | + 14:04 | |
19. | Morávková Alžběta | SHK0653 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 29:47 | + 15:34 | |
20. | Brinkmanová Tereza | SHK0950 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:13 | + 18:00 | |
21. | Lapáčková Šárka | SHK0954 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:10 | + 20:57 | |
22. | Brinkmanová Nela | SHK1152 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:25 | + 21:12 | |
Korečková Aneta | SHK0455 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rusin Vojtěch | BRU0301 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 16:26 | ||
2. | Fábera David | SHK0305 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:44 | + 0:18 | |
3. | Metelka Pavel | PHK6800 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:15 | + 0:49 | |
4. | Porkert Jan | SHK0100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:22 | + 0:56 | |
5. | Jirásek Aleš | LPU7601 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:38 | + 1:12 | |
6. | Slovák Miroslav | SHK7704 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:58 | + 1:32 | |
7. | Černík Adam | SHK0404 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:12 | + 1:46 | |
8. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 18:26 | + 2:00 | |
9. | Tichý Lubomír | SHK0303 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:02 | + 2:36 | |
10. | Neumann Matěj | PHK0400 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:13 | + 2:47 | |
10. | Pipek Kamil | LPU7310 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:13 | + 2:47 | |
12. | Rak Tomáš | SHK0400 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:14 | + 2:48 | |
13. | Fencl Petr | LPU6901 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:16 | + 2:50 | |
14. | Netuka Martin | SHK7302 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:23 | + 2:57 | |
15. | Podlešák Marek | PHK7802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:36 | + 3:10 | |
16. | Rusin Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:37 | + 3:11 | ||
17. | Rémiš Jaromír | SHK7200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:02 | + 3:36 | |
18. | Čečka Jiří | SHK7600 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:14 | + 3:48 | |
19. | Jakubec Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | 20:29 | + 4:03 | ||
20. | Suchý Petr | SHK7800 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:32 | + 4:06 | |
21. | Zamouřil Petr | 79Z6800 | RajP | 20:47 | + 4:21 | |
22. | Műller Kamil | TYN7500 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 20:55 | + 4:29 | |
23. | Sojka Lukáš | ALB8500 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 20:56 | + 4:30 | |
24. | Bendák Petr | LTU6500 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 21:01 | + 4:35 | |
25. | Poláček Radim | PHK0201 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:12 | + 4:46 | |
26. | Teplý Jiří | SHK6401 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:24 | + 4:58 | |
27. | Vondrouš Jaroslav | PHK5201 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:43 | + 5:17 | |
28. | Vrábel Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:57 | + 5:31 | ||
29. | Macháček Lubomír | LPU7515 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:05 | + 5:39 | |
30. | Svoboda Miloslav | SHK5901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 22:13 | + 5:47 | |
31. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 22:28 | + 6:02 | |
32. | Čapek Miroslav | PHK7603 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 22:53 | + 6:27 | |
33. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:58 | + 6:32 | |
34. | Firkušný Martin | 74X8200 | Smiřice | 23:24 | + 6:58 | |
35. | Kadaník Libor | PHK7204 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 23:26 | + 7:00 | |
36. | Faltejsek Pavel | PHK7003 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 23:28 | + 7:02 | |
37. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 23:32 | + 7:06 | |
38. | Kohout Josef | SHK6902 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 23:42 | + 7:16 | |
39. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 23:45 | + 7:19 | |
40. | Souček Pavel | PHK5503 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 23:52 | + 7:26 | |
41. | Porkert Jan st. | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 23:54 | + 7:28 | ||
42. | Málek David | PHK0504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 23:58 | + 7:32 | |
43. | Froš Štěpán | LPU7309 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 24:05 | + 7:39 | |
44. | Kološ Oldřich | LPU6003 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 24:15 | + 7:49 | |
45. | Filip Aleš | SHK5501 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 24:32 | + 8:06 | |
46. | Zapletal Martin | 37C8500 | Bez registrace | 24:35 | + 8:09 | |
47. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 24:38 | + 8:12 | |
48. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 24:42 | + 8:16 | |
49. | John Vladimír | OLP5502 | PSK Olymp Praha | 25:10 | + 8:44 | |
50. | Locker Daniel | SRK0200 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 25:25 | + 8:59 | |
51. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | TJ START Náchod | 26:05 | + 9:39 | |
52. | Lapáček Jiří | SHK6600 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 26:13 | + 9:47 | |
53. | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:29 | + 10:03 | |
54. | Adamovský Michal | TYN7200 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 26:35 | + 10:09 | |
55. | Kokrda Adam | PHK0503 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 26:37 | + 10:11 | |
56. | Čermák Martin | PHK0502 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 26:41 | + 10:15 | |
57. | Kokrda Vojtěch | PHK0402 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 28:42 | + 12:16 | |
58. | Černý Petr | ALB6000 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 28:49 | + 12:23 | |
59. | Kurka Jaroslav | SHK0501 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:19 | + 15:53 | |
60. | Šabatka Petr | SHK5703 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:06 | + 18:40 | |
Chvátil Jiří | PHK7200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Hanousek Martin | CTB7910 | SK OB Chotěboř | DISK | |||
Justa Jaromír | PHK6101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Gazdačko Milan | SHK5702 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Holeček Petr | SHK5900 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:38 | + 3:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křivda Tomáš | CHC9901 | K.O.B. Choceň | 15:39 | ||
2. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:57 | + 1:18 | |
3. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:05 | + 1:26 | |
4. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:08 | + 1:29 | |
5. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:39 | + 2:00 | |
6. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:44 | + 2:05 | |
7. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 17:51 | + 2:12 | |
8. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:54 | + 2:15 | |
9. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:06 | + 2:27 | |
10. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 18:09 | + 2:30 | |
11. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:10 | + 2:31 | |
12. | Koleš Jan | LPU8610 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:11 | + 2:32 | |
13. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:32 | + 2:53 | |
14. | Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | K.O.B. Choceň | 18:38 | + 2:59 | |
15. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | K.O.B. Choceň | 18:48 | + 3:09 | |
16. | Fátor Jan | DOB7907 | KOB Dobruška | 18:49 | + 3:10 | |
16. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 18:49 | + 3:10 | |
18. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:58 | + 3:19 | |
19. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:03 | + 3:24 | |
20. | Ďoubal Jan | DOB8600 | KOB Dobruška | 19:14 | + 3:35 | |
21. | Lesák Jakub | ZAM9603 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 19:18 | + 3:39 | |
22. | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:22 | + 3:43 | |
23. | Švadlena Michal | CHC0101 | K.O.B. Choceň | 19:33 | + 3:54 | |
24. | Černý Michal | PHK8005 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:39 | + 4:00 | |
25. | Lehár Adam | LPU9114 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:47 | + 4:08 | |
26. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:50 | + 4:11 | |
27. | Jedlička Michal | SHK7309 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:09 | + 4:30 | |
28. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:14 | + 4:35 | |
29. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 20:16 | + 4:37 | |
30. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 20:17 | + 4:38 | |
31. | Šišma Vojtěch | LPU0204 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:28 | + 4:49 | |
32. | Kokaisl Tomáš | LPU7820 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:29 | + 4:50 | |
33. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 20:41 | + 5:02 | |
34. | Chaloupský David | PHK7103 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 20:49 | + 5:10 | |
34. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 20:49 | + 5:10 | |
36. | Kos Michal | SRK6802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 20:56 | + 5:17 | |
37. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:11 | + 5:32 | |
38. | Hausvater Karel | SHK5801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:18 | + 5:39 | |
39. | Urban Michal | KUO0001 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 21:28 | + 5:49 | |
40. | Brožek Tomáš | KUO6902 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 21:36 | + 5:57 | |
40. | Křivda Ivan | CHC6701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 21:36 | + 5:57 | |
40. | Leštínský Tomáš | DOB7801 | KOB Dobruška | 21:36 | + 5:57 | |
43. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:59 | + 6:20 | |
44. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 22:01 | + 6:22 | |
45. | Erlebach Michal | STH8301 | SK Studenec | 22:14 | + 6:35 | |
46. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 22:28 | + 6:49 | |
47. | Jakeš Josef | TYN6501 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 22:39 | + 7:00 | |
48. | Macl Jan | LPU9102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:47 | + 7:08 | |
49. | Zídek Jan | PHK7303 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 24:49 | + 9:10 | |
50. | Locker Martin | SRK7001 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 24:57 | + 9:18 | |
51. | Zahradník Jakub | SJC8604 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 25:50 | + 10:11 | |
52. | Příkazský Jakub | PHK8000 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 25:53 | + 10:14 | |
53. | Dubrovský Lukáš | SHK8400 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 27:53 | + 12:14 | |
54. | Souček Karel | SHK6601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 28:55 | + 13:16 | |
Rusin Jan | LPU0008 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | |||
Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | |||
Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metelka Tomáš | PHK0801 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:13 | ||
2. | Zamouřil Jáchym | 79Z0300 | RajP | 21:13 | + 2:00 | |
3. | Vícha Vladimír | LPU5801 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:25 | + 2:12 | |
4. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 22:18 | + 3:05 | |
5. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:51 | + 3:38 | |
6. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 24:16 | + 5:03 | |
7. | Jelínek František | PHK0900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 24:40 | + 5:27 | |
8. | Čečka Matěj | SHK0901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 25:56 | + 6:43 | |
9. | Zídek Filip | PHK0706 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 26:13 | + 7:00 | |
10. | Horák Filip | PHK0701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 26:32 | + 7:19 | |
11. | Mikulecký Jan | PHK3801 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 27:38 | + 8:25 | |
12. | Šlambora Kryštof | SHK0806 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 28:00 | + 8:47 | |
13. | Rémiš Šimon | SHK0801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 28:25 | + 9:12 | |
14. | Rémiš Štěpán | SHK0802 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 28:40 | + 9:27 | |
15. | Silber Jáchym | SHK0809 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 28:49 | + 9:36 | |
16. | Koreček Richard | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 31:40 | + 12:27 | ||
17. | Vrábel Štěpán | PHK0705 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 32:46 | + 13:33 | |
18. | Beneda Vojtěch | SHK0703 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:06 | + 13:53 | |
19. | Kunart Lukáš | PHK1010 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:15 | + 15:02 | |
20. | Kurka Antonín | SHK0700 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:54 | + 16:41 | |
21. | Matys Eduard | SHK0902 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:41 | + 23:28 | |
22. | Bezvoda Jakub | SHK0807 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:02 | + 33:49 | |
Balcar Jiří | SHK0600 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Matys Richard | SHK0602 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volný Jiří | SOP5601 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 16:23 | ||
2. | Volný Matěj | SOP0811 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 16:35 | + 0:12 | |
3. | Kříž Martin | NER | 19:13 | + 2:50 | ||
4. | Jedličková Lucie | SHK1050 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:25 | + 5:02 | |
5. | Hrůšová Lucie | PHK1050 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:55 | + 5:32 | |
6. | Hrušová Dagmar | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 22:07 | + 5:44 | ||
7. | Zídek Jakub | PHK0903 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 23:40 | + 7:17 | |
8. | Hepnerová Tereza | SHK1150 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 23:41 | + 7:18 | |
9. | Pozdílková Zuzana | PHK0952 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 25:36 | + 9:13 | |
10. | Vítek Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 25:40 | + 9:17 | ||
11. | Jedličková Michaela | SHK1350 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 25:50 | + 9:27 | |
12. | Kraus Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | 26:41 | + 10:18 | ||
13. | Řoutil Matěj | NER | 32:01 | + 15:38 | ||
14. | Ježková Karolína | NER | 34:04 | + 17:41 | ||
15. | Sochor Jakub | SHK0903 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:16 | + 18:53 | |
16. | Sochorová Kristýna | SHK0953 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:00 | + 21:37 | |
17. | Vítková Eliška | PHK1056 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:11 | + 21:48 | |
Strnad Jakub | NER | DISK | ||||
Kraus Vojtěch | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | ||||
Lán Dominik | NER | DISK |