Kategorie: H45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grepl Ladislav | KON6111 | C | KOB Konice | 47:35 | |
2. | Dzik Miroslaw | 11P1915 | C | euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 48:30 | + 0:55 |
3. | Neumann Jaroslav | STE5902 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 52:12 | + 4:37 |
4. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 53:08 | + 5:33 |
5. | Krzyzostanek Jaroslaw | 11P1918 | C | euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 53:47 | + 6:12 |
6. | Urbaniak Krzysztof | 11P1928 | C | euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 54:05 | + 6:30 |
7. | Soldán Vladimír | JPV6526 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 54:48 | + 7:13 |
8. | Pernica Jiří | UOL6501 | C | SOB Olomouc | 55:53 | + 8:18 |
9. | Slonski Marek | 11P1922 | C | euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 57:26 | + 9:51 |
10. | Sklenář Josef | SBR6601 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 59:07 | + 11:32 |
11. | Topor Marek | 11P1923 | C | euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 59:20 | + 11:45 |
12. | Sklenář Miroslav | AOP6302 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 60:36 | + 13:01 |
13. | Witkowski Adam | 11P1924 | C | euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 61:29 | + 13:54 |
14. | Kubíček Jiří | UOL6500 | C | SOB Olomouc | 62:08 | + 14:33 |
15. | Kotrle Miroslav | UOL7005 | C | SOB Olomouc | 63:03 | + 15:28 |
16. | Jaroš Vojtěch | ZPV5706 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 63:15 | + 15:40 |
17. | Vodička Luděk | SBR5501 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 65:01 | + 17:26 |
18. | Krček Martin | AOP7302 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 65:02 | + 17:27 |
19. | Macek Karel | ASU7102 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 65:45 | + 18:10 |
20. | Poštulka Zdenek | STE6600 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 66:04 | + 18:29 |
21. | Forystek Jozef | 11P1927 | C | euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 66:35 | + 19:00 |
22. | Šimek Roman | UOL6503 | C | SOB Olomouc | 69:10 | + 21:35 |
23. | Valenta Jiří | SSU6301 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 69:56 | + 22:21 |
24. | Paloncý Pavel | KSU6349 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 70:06 | + 22:31 |
25. | Porada Robert | 11P1920 | C | euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 70:07 | + 22:32 |
26. | Štorek Petr | JPV6505 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 71:12 | + 23:37 |
27. | Jurczyk Piotr | 11P1917 | C | euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 73:29 | + 25:54 |
28. | Filipiak Marek | 11P1916 | C | euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 74:31 | + 26:56 |
29. | Raclavský Vladislav | UOL6600 | C | SOB Olomouc | 75:13 | + 27:38 |
30. | Mikoška Eman | STE7103 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 75:39 | + 28:04 |
31. | Cetl Vladimír | AOP6602 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 77:13 | + 29:38 |
32. | Květoň Vladimír | KSU6800 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 77:19 | + 29:44 |
33. | Šneider Miroslav | ASU7101 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 79:43 | + 32:08 |
34. | Ziolkowski Krzysztof | 11P1925 | C | euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 79:53 | + 32:18 |
35. | Silnoušek Jiří | STE7200 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 84:17 | + 36:42 |