Výsledky závodu: Rumcajsovy míle - E1

Kategorie: D40

Datum:
11.08.2018
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Špicar Petr - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kovář Miroslav - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Ticháček Radek
D40
2.10 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:39
2. Městková Kateřina VSP7650 USK Praha 37:27 + 3:48
3. Grycová Petra TBM7467 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 38:56 + 5:17
4. Šimerková Olga PGP7551 SK Praga 40:34 + 6:55
5. Lošťáková Ivana LTP7758 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 40:58 + 7:19
6. Filipová Ivana SRK7373 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 41:18 + 7:39
7. Podrábská Marie VLI7451 Slavia Liberec orienteering 43:34 + 9:55
8. Ptáčková Kateřina PGP7350 SK Praga 43:52 + 10:13
9. Tučková Monika BOR7650 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 44:02 + 10:23
10. Chmelářová Radka JPV7650 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 44:40 + 11:01
11. Kašparová Eva LPU7854 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:24 + 11:45
12. Kundratová Jana TZL7350 SKOB Zlín 45:59 + 12:20
13. Urbanová Monika 43S7751 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 46:00 + 12:21
14. Schenková Katarína 47S7450 TJ Rapid Bratislava 46:02 + 12:23
15. Šauli Iva VPM7852 KOS Slavia Plzeň 47:06 + 13:27
16. Dlouhá Marta BZP7851 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 48:12 + 14:33
17. Malečková Iva PGP7559 SK Praga 49:02 + 15:23
18. Vorlíčková Barbora 43S7651 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 52:35 + 18:56
19. Papicová Silvie BZP7651 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 52:47 + 19:08
20. Smolková Alena PGP6450 SK Praga 52:55 + 19:16
21. Biolik Agnieszka 46P7700 Trackcourse 54:19 + 20:40
22. Mikysková Ilona VAM7550 OOB Vamberk 55:02 + 21:23
23. Vítková Lenka SJI7852 OK Jihlava 56:01 + 22:22
24. Finstrlová Alena ZBM7550 SK Žabovřesky Brno 58:03 + 24:24
25. Sedláčková Petra KOR7451 OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 60:21 + 26:42
26. Marková Eva STE7550 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 60:28 + 26:49
27. Kubcová Lenka DOB7451 KOB Dobruška 61:24 + 27:45
28. Janderová Markéta SOB7750 SOBSA 63:10 + 29:31
29. Petriláková Petra DOR7656 OK Dobříš 65:04 + 31:25
30. Šneiderová Lucie ASU7498 Magnus Orienteering 65:51 + 32:12
31. Bartošová Jana MLA7051 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 66:53 + 33:14
32. Prutkayová Veronika 43S7850 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 68:49 + 35:10
33. Zámečníková Jitka 3VX7450 Zámečníci 72:52 + 39:13
34. Brňáková Martina 43S7752 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 73:08 + 39:29
35. Richtrová Lucie VPM7451 KOS Slavia Plzeň 76:14 + 42:35
36. Svítilová Pavla BZP7750 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 77:19 + 43:40
37. Popová Veronika TAP7450 KOB Tretra Praha 81:40 + 48:01
38. Kotuliaková Petra 27S7551 Farmaceut Bratislava 85:38 + 51:59
39. Černá Petra ALB7450 OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 90:18 + 56:39
40. Chmelařová Zuzana PGP7761 SK Praga 94:30 + 60:51
41. Cichrová Iveta TAP7752 KOB Tretra Praha 103:27 + 69:48
Hýblová Iveta JPV7474 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 150:34 + 116:55