Výsledky závodu: OLM Opava, 14. závod

Datum:
19.09.2018
Místo konání:
Mladecko
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Mlýnek
Ředitel závodu:
Valík Luděk - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Valík Adam
Stavitel tratí:
Valík Luděk - R2
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     DV     H     H10     H12     H14     HV    
D
14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gallo Martina AOP7951 55:33
2. Pachmannová Bára AOP0351 57:53 + 2:20
3. Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 61:09 + 5:36
4. Pachmannová Hana AOP7252 68:18 + 12:45
5. Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852 75:49 + 20:16
6. Podmolová Vendula AOP8252 87:28 + 31:55
7. Librová Lucie AOP8050 88:17 + 32:44
8. Černohorská Alena AOP7652 90:01 + 34:28
D10
4 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Borunská Alžběta AOP0950 34:05
2. Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 38:15 + 4:10
D12
6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Cetlová Karolína AOP0752 30:26
2. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 33:26 + 3:00
D14
8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Cetlová Magdaléna AOP0552 30:31
2. Gallo Natálie AOP0652 39:25 + 8:54
3. Holasová Barbora AOP0651 39:27 + 8:56
4. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 39:36 + 9:05
5. Pachmannová Katka AOP0551 42:59 + 12:28
6. Petra Paterova 61:59 + 31:28
DV
12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 55:02
H
16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Valík Adam AOP0301 40:07
2. Bencúr Juraj LCE7701 41:40 + 1:33
3. Hadač M AOP6501 41:44 + 1:37
4. Holas Tomáš AOP7802 42:18 + 2:11
5. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 43:15 + 3:08
6. Schuster Martin AOP6502 43:21 + 3:14
7. Kostka Jiří AOP0201 45:06 + 4:59
8. Pavel Fréhar Obopava 58:35 + 18:28
9. Peřinka Jan AOP6301 59:12 + 19:05
10. Martin Černohorský AOP7500 73:43 + 33:36
11. Radek Zeman 73:51 + 33:44
12. Videcký Jan KSU7504 80:18 + 40:11
13. Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600 84:44 + 44:37
H10
4 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Čech Viktor AOP0801 19:23
2. Cetl Jan AOP0902 21:42 + 2:19
H12
6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Borunský Matěj AOP0600 18:39
2. Petr Kovalčík AOP0801 23:23 + 4:44
3. Černohorský Jan AOP0704 54:31 + 35:52
H14
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Benjamín Fréhar AOP0400 51:06
2. Černohorský Jakub AOP0502 82:47 + 31:41
HV
13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jurčák Karel SOP5101 63:36
2. Liber Vlastimil AOP6402 67:49 + 4:13
3. Brecka AOP6801 78:05 + 14:29