Kategorie: P
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ráb Martin | C | 31:02 | |||
2. | Verner Leoš | 0260001 | C | 34:40 | + 3:38 | |
3. | Rujsigl Štěpán | C | 38:33 | + 7:31 | ||
4. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:54 | + 7:52 |
5. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 38:57 | + 7:55 |
6. | Jiříčková Bětka | KRN8383 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 39:22 | + 8:20 |
7. | Hrbáček Tomáš | LCE7702 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 40:14 | + 9:12 |
8. | Koňařík Jaroslav | SVS7401 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 41:10 | + 10:08 |
9. | Beneš Vojtěch | C | 42:36 | + 11:34 | ||
10. | Kavan Luboš | SKM6301 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 43:05 | + 12:03 |
11. | Jelínková Irena | TBM7664 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:14 | + 12:12 |
12. | Fuchs Marek | TBM0603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:26 | + 12:24 |
13. | Mikula Martin | C | 44:07 | + 13:05 | ||
14. | Kozák Martin | VCB7720 | C | OB České Budějovice | 44:12 | + 13:10 |
15. | Šujanová Kateřina | RBK7851 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:25 | + 13:23 |
16. | Zamouřil Jáchym | C | 45:11 | + 14:09 | ||
17. | Pometlová Jana | AOP7551 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 46:19 | + 15:17 |
18. | Buřt Lukáš | SBK2222 | C | KOB START Blansko | 48:10 | + 17:08 |
19. | Nováková Hana | CTB7551 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 48:16 | + 17:14 |
20. | Rozsívalová Petra | KON8063 | C | KOB Konice | 49:34 | + 18:32 |
21. | Fišera Ota | C | 49:54 | + 18:52 | ||
22. | Fraj Oldřich | RUZ7502 | C | TJ Růžená | 50:03 | + 19:01 |
23. | Pekárková Radka | RBK6767 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 50:06 | + 19:04 |
24. | Hanousek Radim | TBM7105 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:33 | + 21:31 |
25. | Zimová Kristýna | 0010006 | C | 53:17 | + 22:15 | |
26. | Floryán David | UBM7702 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 53:28 | + 22:26 |
27. | Komárková Jindra | SJH0453 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 54:53 | + 23:51 |
28. | Pompach Martin | PHK7207 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:54 | + 23:52 |
29. | Kučera Viktor | ZBM7608 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:05 | + 24:03 |
30. | Grygarová Eva | MOV7753 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 55:13 | + 24:11 |
31. | Baláčová Jana | 0320002 | C | 55:15 | + 24:13 | |
32. | Dundáčková Hana | SJH7052 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 55:44 | + 24:42 |
33. | Pejchalová Petra | SJI7950 | C | OK Jihlava | 55:54 | + 24:52 |
34. | Valach Ondřej | C | 56:54 | + 25:52 | ||
35. | Hrbáčková Karla | LCE8152 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 57:01 | + 25:59 |
36. | Raclavská Vlaďka | UOL0253 | A | SOB Olomouc | 57:16 | + 26:14 |
37. | Luterová Kristýna | PLU7878 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 57:49 | + 26:47 |
38. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:05 | + 27:03 |
39. | Mrozková Olga | TRI7350 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 58:24 | + 27:22 |
40. | Dániel Vladimír | C | 59:14 | + 28:12 | ||
41. | Redlichová Jana | C | 60:43 | + 29:41 | ||
42. | Podpierová Dona | 0040001 | C | 61:31 | + 30:29 | |
43. | Kovačičová Ivona | OSN6850 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 61:33 | + 30:31 |
44. | Bradáčková Martina | C | 62:37 | + 31:35 | ||
45. | Šnajdr Jakub | PTE0700 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 63:07 | + 32:05 |
46. | Obrátil Miroslav | ABM6502 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 63:49 | + 32:47 |
47. | Menzel Pavel | C | 63:53 | + 32:51 | ||
48. | Skopalová Kateřina | SKM77XX | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 66:53 | + 35:51 |
49. | Poloučková Vilma | ABM7251 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 69:03 | + 38:01 |
50. | Pošta Jiří | 0350001 | C | 69:06 | + 38:04 | |
51. | Langrová Monika | SHK7251 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 69:27 | + 38:25 |
52. | Vrtílek Roman | 0060001 | C | 70:24 | + 39:22 | |
53. | Kyclová Jitka | LBM7450 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 71:48 | + 40:46 |
54. | Kadlecová Gabriela | 0330001 | C | 72:31 | + 41:29 | |
55. | Kozlová Slávka | 0200001 | C | 75:03 | + 44:01 | |
56. | Hanousková Boučková Danie | TBM7282 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 75:42 | + 44:40 |
57. | Matušková Kateřina | RBK7474 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 79:53 | + 48:51 |
58. | Košíková Jana | 0340001 | C | 82:30 | + 51:28 | |
59. | Smrčková Olga | LPU6055 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 83:48 | + 52:46 |
60. | Francová Jana | C | 86:06 | + 55:04 | ||
61. | Zima Vojtěch | 0010003 | C | 118:31 | + 87:29 | |
62. | Odehnalová Radka | ADA7656 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 130:55 | + 99:53 |
Achten Petra | C | DISK | ||||
Janeček Petr | OBR | C | DISK | |||
Žovincová Sylva | ABM7667 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | DISK | ||
Hesová Iva | 0060002 | C | DISK | |||
Boučková Anna | TBM0051 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | VZDAL |