Kategorie: H45B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gryc Jan | TBM6709 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 121:56 | ||
2. | Novák Oldřich | DKP7202 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 129:45 | + 7:49 | |
3. | Behrendt Claas | 0250001 | OLV Steinberg | 130:05 | + 8:09 | |
4. | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 130:58 | + 9:02 | |
5. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | Matfyz Praha | 132:29 | + 10:33 | |
6. | Urbánek Lumír | ONO6701 | SKOB Ostrov | 139:11 | + 17:15 | |
7. | Locker Martin | SRK7001 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 141:39 | + 19:43 | |
8. | Harazin Martin | VLI7400 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 143:30 | + 21:34 | |
9. | Kunz Petr | OTK6910 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 143:48 | + 21:52 | |
10. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO7100 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 151:06 | + 29:10 | |
11. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 156:48 | + 34:52 | |
12. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | OB Jenišovice | 156:55 | + 34:59 | |
13. | Ždimera Zdeněk | LME7000 | SK Los Mělník | 157:52 | + 35:56 | |
14. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 158:35 | + 36:39 | |
15. | Kligl Vladislav | TBM6910 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 161:22 | + 39:26 | |
16. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 167:19 | + 45:23 | |
17. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 168:10 | + 46:14 | |
18. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 173:38 | + 51:42 | |
19. | Marszałek Marcin | 23P7000 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 178:57 | + 57:01 | |
20. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 182:15 | + 60:19 | |
21. | Dankó István | 12H6900 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 187:53 | + 65:57 | |
22. | Molnár Attila | 12H7001 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 206:35 | + 84:39 | |
23. | Krejčí Ladislav | ROU7301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 214:59 | + 93:03 | |
24. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | SOK TJ Turnov | 225:41 | + 103:45 | |
25. | Izák Pavel | LME7102 | SK Los Mělník | 280:58 | + 159:02 | |
Sliva Jan | SCP7300 | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | |||
Zlesák Martin | CHT7302 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | |||
Kapoun Luděk | 0280001 | neregistrovaný 2 | DISK | |||
Červený Mojmír | ROU7402 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK | |||
Dudek Jan | PDY7249 | Běhej Poděbrady | DISK | |||
Buk Jiří | ROU6901 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK |