Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:35 | 8777 | |
2. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | R | Sportcentrum Jičín | 13:55 | + 0:20 | 8572 |
3. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | R | SK Praga | 14:20 | + 0:45 | 8317 |
4. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | R | OK Kamenice | 14:47 | + 1:12 | 8041 |
4. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 14:47 | + 1:12 | 8041 |
6. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | C | SK Praga | 14:48 | + 1:13 | 8030 |
7. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | C | SK Praga | 14:53 | + 1:18 | 7979 |
8. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 15:04 | + 1:29 | 7867 |
9. | Hubáček Michal | LCE9301 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 15:11 | + 1:36 | 7795 |
10. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 15:19 | + 1:44 | 7713 |
11. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | C | KOB Dobruška | 15:22 | + 1:47 | 7683 |
11. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 15:22 | + 1:47 | 7683 |
13. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 15:28 | + 1:53 | 7621 |
14. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 15:34 | + 1:59 | 7560 |
14. | Oľhava Rastislav | ASU8949 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 15:34 | + 1:59 | 7560 |
16. | Hojný Jáchym | SJH0301 | B | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 15:41 | + 2:06 | 7488 |
17. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | C | SK Praga | 15:48 | + 2:13 | 7417 |
18. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:54 | + 2:19 | 7356 |
19. | Hošek Radim | TAP8737 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 15:59 | + 2:24 | 7304 |
19. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | C | SKOB Zlín | 15:59 | + 2:24 | 7304 |
21. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 16:17 | + 2:42 | 7120 |
22. | Polášek Jan Ferdinand | DKP8811 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:20 | + 2:45 | 7090 |
22. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | C | SK Praga | 16:20 | + 2:45 | 7090 |
24. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:26 | + 2:51 | 7028 |
25. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 16:27 | + 2:52 | 7018 |
26. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:30 | + 2:55 | 6987 |
27. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 16:32 | + 2:57 | 6967 |
28. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | C | USK Praha | 16:33 | + 2:58 | 6957 |
29. | Fátor Jan | SHK7907 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:49 | + 3:14 | 6793 |
30. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 16:53 | + 3:18 | 6752 |
31. | Pohl Zdeněk | TAP7606 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 16:55 | + 3:20 | 6732 |
32. | Dusílek Adam | SRK8902 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 16:56 | + 3:21 | 6722 |
33. | Handl Jindřich | SRK9201 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 16:57 | + 3:22 | 6711 |
33. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:57 | + 3:22 | 6711 |
35. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 17:10 | + 3:35 | 6578 |
36. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 17:13 | + 3:38 | 6548 |
37. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | C | SPORTICUS team | 17:18 | + 3:43 | 6497 |
38. | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | A | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 17:22 | + 3:47 | 6456 |
38. | Sochor Jan | HAV8801 | C | OB Havířov | 17:22 | + 3:47 | |
40. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 17:25 | + 3:50 | 6425 |
40. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | C | SK Praga | 17:25 | + 3:50 | 6425 |
42. | Červák Jan | LCE8001 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 17:26 | + 3:51 | 6415 |
43. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:35 | + 4:00 | 6323 |
43. | Fojtů Petr | PDY8700 | C | Běhej Poděbrady | 17:35 | + 4:00 | 6323 |
45. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 17:40 | + 4:05 | 6272 |
46. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 17:45 | + 4:10 | 6221 |
47. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:48 | + 4:13 | 6190 |
48. | Buk Jindřich | ROU9303 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 17:52 | + 4:17 | 6149 |
49. | Řada Jakub | DKP9401 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:57 | + 4:22 | 6098 |
50. | Matoušek Martin | SPC7604 | C | SPORTICUS team | 18:04 | + 4:29 | 6026 |
51. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 18:13 | + 4:38 | 5934 |
52. | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 18:20 | + 4:45 | 5863 |
53. | Ptáček Martin | SRK9509 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 18:25 | + 4:50 | 5812 |
54. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | C | SK Praga | 18:28 | + 4:53 | 5781 |
55. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | C | USK Praha | 18:40 | + 5:05 | 5658 |
56. | Líbal Jakub | ROU9202 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 18:49 | + 5:14 | 5566 |
56. | Hanovec Petr | VLI7101 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 18:49 | + 5:14 | 5566 |
58. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 18:50 | + 5:15 | 5556 |
59. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 18:56 | + 5:21 | 5495 |
60. | Aschermann Jan | VSP6902 | C | USK Praha | 19:08 | + 5:33 | 5372 |
60. | Ptáček Jiří | SRK9002 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 19:08 | + 5:33 | 5372 |
62. | Kamenický Jan | TAP7900 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 19:26 | + 5:51 | 5188 |
63. | Beneš Filip | TAP8701 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 19:28 | + 5:53 | 5167 |
64. | Jakovec Petr | DKL8602 | C | KOB Kladno | 19:30 | + 5:55 | 5147 |
65. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 19:35 | + 6:00 | 5096 |
66. | Urbánek Jan | DKP8801 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 19:38 | + 6:03 | 5065 |
67. | Hýbl Lukáš | PGP7504 | C | SK Praga | 19:51 | + 6:16 | 4932 |
68. | Paclík Roman | SHK7801 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:52 | + 6:17 | 4922 |
69. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | C | SK Praga | 19:55 | + 6:20 | 4891 |
70. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 19:56 | + 6:21 | 4881 |
71. | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | C | SK Praga | 20:00 | + 6:25 | 4840 |
72. | Holub Michal | 0170001 | Tisícovky | 20:03 | + 6:28 | ||
73. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 20:08 | + 6:33 | 4758 |
74. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | C | SK Praga | 20:15 | + 6:40 | 4687 |
75. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 20:18 | + 6:43 | 4656 |
75. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 20:18 | + 6:43 | 4656 |
77. | Dvořáček Dan | 0020002 | Cookies & Pancakes | 20:25 | + 6:50 | ||
78. | Šnajdr Jakub | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 20:48 | + 7:13 | ||
79. | Vacek Vladimír | KNC9300 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 21:05 | + 7:30 | 4175 |
80. | Brabec Tomáš | LOU8400 | C | SK Moravan Louňovice | 21:10 | + 7:35 | 4124 |
81. | Samek Jakub | VSP8800 | C | USK Praha | 21:49 | + 8:14 | 3725 |
82. | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | C | SK Praga | 22:05 | + 8:30 | 3562 |
83. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 22:11 | + 8:36 | 3501 |
84. | Duda Miroslav | ROU8009 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 22:34 | + 8:59 | 3265 |
85. | Oujeský Tomáš | ADA7433 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 22:58 | + 9:23 | 3020 |
86. | Klusáček Radim | BOR7710 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 23:26 | + 9:51 | 2734 |
87. | Šedivý Ondřej | KNC9103 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 23:30 | + 9:55 | 2693 |
88. | Cvrček Antonín | TAP9000 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 23:56 | + 10:21 | 2427 |
89. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 24:05 | + 10:30 | 2335 |
90. | Vereš Lukáš | ASU8800 | Magnus Orienteering | 24:13 | + 10:38 | ||
91. | Vlach Jan | JPV8237 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 24:15 | + 10:40 | 2233 |
92. | Šunda Marek | VSP9200 | C | USK Praha | 24:53 | + 11:18 | 1844 |
93. | Beneš Jan | DKL9800 | C | KOB Kladno | 26:25 | + 12:50 | 903 |
94. | Bucháček Petr | 0400001 | Petr Bucháček | 26:31 | + 12:56 | ||
95. | Samek Dávid | 0060001 | MNK | 27:02 | + 13:27 | ||
96. | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 27:11 | + 13:36 | 433 |
97. | Šmejkal Štěpán | 0370001 | NNN | 27:49 | + 14:14 | ||
Skripnik Štěpán | FSP7909 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | DISK | 0 | ||
Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | C | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | ||
Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | 0 | ||
Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | C | OK Doksy | DISK | 0 | ||
Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | C | OK Jihlava | DISK | 0 | ||
Horák Pavel (Starosta) | VSP7305 | C | USK Praha | DISK | 0 | ||
Hartman Aleš | VSP6506 | C | USK Praha | DISK | 0 | ||
Uher Petr | VSP5001 | C | USK Praha | DISK | 0 |