Logo

Výsledky závodu: Rumcajsovy míle - E1

Kategorie: D21B

Datum:
16.08.2019
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Mrázek Jan - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Drobník Michal - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Žaloudek Petr - R3

D21B 3.89 km, 215 m, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5381

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Dittrichová Petra KON8787 KOB Konice 50:45 5522
2. Kotrlová Katarína 43S9051 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 51:46 + 1:01
3. Linková Alena TUR9751 OOB TJ Turnov 52:41 + 1:56 5322
4. Studničná Lenka FSP8650 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 52:54 + 2:09 5300
5. Záveská Anna DOB8851 KOB Dobruška 55:42 + 4:57 5011
6. Lukavcová Ivana SMR8754 SNS Smržovka 55:43 + 4:58 5009
7. Přívozníková Pavla BZP8650 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 56:24 + 5:39 4938
8. Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 56:49 + 6:04 4895
9. Čechová Lenka 3GC9000 Neregistrovaní - ZOO 59:27 + 8:42
10. Ewiak-Paszynska Alicja 38P8750 UKS Orientus Lodz 60:01 + 9:16
11. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 Orientační Běh Opava 60:45 + 10:00 4489
12. Molnárová Monika ZBM9459 SK Žabovřesky Brno 61:25 + 10:40 4420
13. Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 62:05 + 11:20 4351
14. Miśkiewicz Martyna 23P8950 OK!Sport Warszawa 62:10 + 11:25
15. Zeman Klára DCE7950 KOB Dobřichovice 63:53 + 13:08 4166
16. Soroka Martyna TUR9466 OOB TJ Turnov 65:06 + 14:21 4040
17. Podešvová Vlasta TJN9250 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 66:09 + 15:24 3931
18. Sklenářová Dorothea AOP9351 Orientační Běh Opava 66:31 + 15:46 3894
19. Rydlová Eva FSP8989 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 67:39 + 16:54 3777
20. Szenczi Kristýna VLI8650 Slavia Liberec orienteering 70:57 + 20:12 3436
21. Kovářová Lenka SJH8651 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 71:00 + 20:15 3431
22. Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 75:31 + 24:46 2964
23. Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 USK Praha 83:38 + 32:53 2126
24. Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 TJ Jiskra Hořice 112:38 + 61:53 0
25. Axmannová Tereza DKP9151 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 114:24 + 63:39 0