Výsledky závodu: Rumcajsovy míle - E3

Kategorie: D21B

Datum:
18.08.2019
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Mrázek Jan - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kazda Ondřej - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Kazdová Lenka - R3
D21B
4.20 km, 120 m, 20 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5381
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Linková Alena TUR9751 OOB TJ Turnov 49:22 5581
2. Lukavcová Ivana SMR8754 SNS Smržovka 51:50 + 2:28 5322
3. Francke Pavla VLI8850 Slavia Liberec orienteering 52:36 + 3:14 5241
4. Miśkiewicz Martyna 23P8950 OK!Sport Warszawa 53:50 + 4:28
5. Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 54:08 + 4:46 5080
6. Studničná Lenka FSP8650 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 54:11 + 4:49 5075
7. Kotrlová Katarína 43S9051 ŠK Sandberg Bratislava 54:31 + 5:09
8. Rydlová Eva FSP8989 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 55:07 + 5:45 4977
9. Záveská Anna DOB8851 KOB Dobruška 57:18 + 7:56 4748
10. Molnárová Monika ZBM9459 SK Žabovřesky Brno 57:32 + 8:10 4723
11. Čechová Lenka 3GC9000 Neregistrovaní - ZOO 59:22 + 10:00
12. Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 59:35 + 10:13 4508
13. Szenczi Kristýna VLI8650 Slavia Liberec orienteering 61:13 + 11:51 4337
14. Zeman Klára DCE7950 KOB Dobřichovice 62:08 + 12:46 4241
15. Sklenářová Dorothea AOP9351 Orientační Běh Opava 63:16 + 13:54 4122
16. Přívozníková Pavla BZP8650 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 64:02 + 14:40 4041
17. Kovářová Lenka SJH8651 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 65:41 + 16:19 3868
18. Dittrichová Petra KON8787 KOB Konice 66:38 + 17:16 3768
19. Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 66:55 + 17:33 3738
20. Podešvová Vlasta TJN9250 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 67:18 + 17:56 3698
21. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 Orientační Běh Opava 70:52 + 21:30 3324
22. Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 USK Praha 76:21 + 26:59 2748
23. Soroka Martyna TUR9466 OOB TJ Turnov 82:31 + 33:09 2101
24. Axmannová Tereza DKP9151 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 102:49 + 53:27 0
25. Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 TJ Jiskra Hořice 102:53 + 53:31 0