Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foidl Lea | 5853 | Naturfreunde Kitzbühel | 34:07 | ||
2. | Foidl Elena | 8610 | Naturfreunde Kitzbühel | 46:48 | + 12:41 | |
3. | Heindl Amelie | 7018 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | 48:33 | + 14:26 | |
4. | Walther Amelie | 8421 | OLT Transdanubien | 49:50 | + 15:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Irk Karin | 1628 | Naturfreunde Villach | 62:06 | ||
2. | Ritter Waltraud | 3850 | Naturfreunde Steiermark | 68:52 | + 6:46 | |
3. | Fesselhofer Traude | 126 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 78:28 | + 16:22 | |
Linhart Reingild | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kogler Martina | 1270 | OL Kufstein | 60:27 | ||
2. | Hnilica Sonja | 1284 | OLT Transdanubien | 61:34 | + 1:07 | |
3. | Glatz Sylvia | 2853 | OLC Graz | 63:30 | + 3:03 | |
4. | Adenstedt Barbara | 1073 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | 65:14 | + 4:47 | |
5. | Kirchmeir Elisabeth | 5264 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 74:06 | + 13:39 | |
6. | Micko Roswitha | 1171 | GO Harzberg | 75:01 | + 14:34 | |
7. | Berger Gislind | 297 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | 83:19 | + 22:52 | |
8. | Exler Doris | 2123 | OLT Transdanubien | 90:14 | + 29:47 | |
9. | Müller Irene | 8788 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | 107:21 | + 46:54 | |
10. | Heindl Monika | 1089 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | 108:04 | + 47:37 | |
Luttenberger Marie Luise | 211 | HSV Feldbach | DISK | |||
Finder Gaby | 1136 | Naturfreunde Steiermark | DISK | |||
Berger Hedi | 1119 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | 77:20 | + 16:53 | ||
Resch Judit | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | 86:01 | + 25:34 | |||
Weber-Jungo Marion | 7056 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borsitzky Eva | 777 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 60:30 | ||
2. | Kastner Barbara | 7364 | Naturfreunde Wien | 63:21 | + 2:51 | |
3. | Wieser Ingrid | 506 | HSV Pinkafeld | 73:30 | + 13:00 | |
4. | Lendvai Katalin | Veszprémi Honvéd SE | 74:16 | + 13:46 | ||
5. | Calvet Christine | 3541 | Naturfreunde Wien | 76:10 | + 15:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rogl Franziska | 1069 | ASKÖ Henndorf | 70:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zinkl Sonja | 2583 | LZ OMAHA | 108:52 | ||
2. | Gigon Michaela | 1282 | OLT Transdanubien | 113:50 | + 4:58 | |
3. | Walther Katja | 7756 | OLT Transdanubien | 135:37 | + 26:45 | |
4. | Hnilica Lea | 3767 | OLT Transdanubien | 139:44 | + 30:52 | |
5. | Waldmann Brigitte | 6697 | OLT Transdanubien | 146:35 | + 37:43 | |
6. | Ritter Julia | 3732 | Naturfreunde Steiermark | 156:28 | + 47:36 | |
Reiner Marina | 6805 | Naturfreunde Villach | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schnetz Lena | 7378 | GO Harzberg | 42:42 | ||
2. | Vielgut Maja | 8418 | Naturfreunde Villach | 65:26 | + 22:44 | |
3. | Six Julia | 8503 | OLT Transdanubien | 74:45 | + 32:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wieser Niklas | 3686 | HSV Pinkafeld | 66:11 | ||
2. | Kadlec Ludek | YETTI Vejprty | 110:25 | + 44:14 | ||
Raunigg Andreas | 7055 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Waldmann Andreas | 3659 | OLT Transdanubien | 110:53 | ||
2. | Haselsberger Kevin | 2336 | Naturfreunde Villach | 113:18 | + 2:25 | |
3. | Exler Florian | 2124 | OLT Transdanubien | 118:36 | + 7:43 | |
4. | Breitschädel Tobias | 2915 | ASKÖ Henndorf | 121:03 | + 10:10 | |
5. | Kogler Bernhard | 1269 | OL Kufstein | 130:25 | + 19:32 | |
6. | Klimo Thomas | 7399 | OLT Transdanubien | 131:39 | + 20:46 | |
7. | Flachberger Jakob | 6734 | GO Harzberg | 137:01 | + 26:08 | |
Haingartner Christof | 609 | OLC Graz | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koffler Georg | 8382 | Naturfreunde Villach | 77:15 | ||
2. | Illig Martin | 7510 | GO Harzberg | 83:12 | + 5:57 | |
3. | Micko Tobias | 3267 | LZ OMAHA | 85:55 | + 8:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wieser Lukas | 7019 | HSV Pinkafeld | 49:54 | ||
2. | Hnilica Hannes | 3769 | OLT Transdanubien | 50:24 | + 0:30 | |
3. | Buschek Anton | 8416 | Naturfreunde Wien | 51:10 | + 1:16 | |
4. | Grundner Simon | 8973 | HSV Aigen | 63:34 | + 13:40 | |
5. | Kinde Merse Márk | Veszprémi Honvéd SE | 85:56 | + 36:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Walther Louis | 8422 | OLT Transdanubien | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eberle Wolf | 150 | HSV Aigen | 57:26 | ||
2. | Fink Karl | 603 | OLC Graz | 62:03 | + 4:37 | |
3. | Maier Curt | 1241 | ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal | 63:36 | + 6:10 | |
4. | Benedek Robert | 2343 | LZ OMAHA | 81:51 | + 24:25 | |
5. | Hidas Sándor | Hungarian MTBO Team | 93:01 | + 35:35 | ||
6. | Deseö László | MOM | 127:22 | + 69:56 | ||
Wieser Ernst | 514 | HSV Pinkafeld | DISK | |||
Braun Emanuel sen. | 691 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rochford Iain | 2296 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | 55:26 | ||
2. | Dravetz Walter | 597 | OLC Graz | 55:48 | + 0:22 | |
3. | Luttenberger Johann | 3688 | HSV Feldbach | 59:26 | + 4:00 | |
4. | Schwarz Rudolf | 216 | HSV Feldbach | 62:04 | + 6:38 | |
5. | Thier Karl | 2670 | HSV Feldbach | 73:09 | + 17:43 | |
6. | Rogl Hartwig | 1070 | Naturfreunde Seekirchen | 77:15 | + 21:49 | |
7. | Kiss Zoltán | Hungarian MTBO Team | 84:26 | + 29:00 | ||
8. | Pidner Valentin | 3203 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 84:30 | + 29:04 | |
9. | Gartlgruber Wolfgang | 414 | HSV Pinkafeld | 84:54 | + 29:28 | |
10. | Hochreiter Andreas | 717 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 88:51 | + 33:25 | |
Breitschädel Christian | 13 | ASKÖ Henndorf | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kastner-Jirka Boris | 6998 | Naturfreunde Wien | 61:35 | ||
2. | Stockmayer Manfred | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 62:36 | + 1:01 | ||
3. | Stockmayer Michael | 816 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 63:34 | + 1:59 | |
4. | Braun Emanuel | 692 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 67:47 | + 6:12 | |
5. | Kramer Klaus | 1014 | GO Harzberg | 70:24 | + 8:49 | |
6. | Kradischnig Günter | 2130 | OLC Graz | 72:36 | + 11:01 | |
7. | Forstinger Laurenz | 151 | HSV Aigen | 74:35 | + 13:00 | |
8. | Täuber Thomas | 2122 | OLT Transdanubien | 78:05 | + 16:30 | |
9. | Reiner Walter | 7472 | Naturfreunde Villach | 83:10 | + 21:35 | |
10. | Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald | 3409 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 83:28 | + 21:53 | |
11. | Melcher Michael | 250 | Naturfreunde Steiermark | 90:09 | + 28:34 | |
12. | Kinde Kálmán | Veszprémi Honvéd SE | 93:17 | + 31:42 | ||
13. | Glatz Ewald | 2194 | OLC Graz | 94:17 | + 32:42 | |
14. | Buschek Michael | 8415 | Naturfreunde Wien | 114:17 | + 52:42 | |
Illig Peter | 7468 | GO Harzberg | DNS | |||
Göschl Erich | 1141 | OLC Wienerwald | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rovenský Milan | 8668 | OLT Transdanubien | 97:20 | ||
2. | Dörfler Dietmar | 3176 | GO Harzberg | 103:14 | + 5:54 | |
3. | Hnilica Thomas | 1285 | OLT Transdanubien | 112:15 | + 14:55 | |
4. | Veitsberger Martin | 1511 | OLT Transdanubien | 113:57 | + 16:37 | |
5. | Borsitzky Hans | 2209 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 115:11 | + 17:51 | |
Kaltenbacher Pierre | 727 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Danninger Mario | HSV Graz | 94:45 | |||
2. | Toman Jörg | 8579 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 101:44 | + 6:59 | |
3. | Balazs Daniel | 8972 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 110:12 | + 15:27 | |
4. | Resch Bernhard | 3168 | GO Harzberg | 121:42 | + 26:57 | |
Grill Michael | 1702 | Naturfreunde Wien | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG0601 | GIGANT Orienteering | 26:50 | ||
2. | Štepánek Jan | TBM0607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:36 | + 1:46 | |
3. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:10 | + 8:20 | |
4. | Geisler Richard | SPC0703 | SPORTICUS team | 37:41 | + 10:51 | |
5. | Toloch Otakar | GIG0900 | GIGANT Orienteering | 38:40 | + 11:50 | |
6. | Meier David | VLI0606 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:05 | + 12:15 | |
7. | Žák Jakub | ABR0606 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 42:08 | + 15:18 | |
8. | Svoboda Antonín | VPM0601 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 42:49 | + 15:59 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Suchánek Jakub | XBM0201 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 63:11 | ||
2. | Cepicka Václav | SLA0301 | SKOB Slaný | 69:51 | + 6:40 | |
Bohuslav Josef | LPM0401 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasman Ondrej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 69:53 | ||
2. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 70:05 | + 0:12 | |
3. | Niebielski Bartosz | 71P0100 | Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej | 74:14 | + 4:21 | |
4. | Vacek Jan | SPC0009 | SPORTICUS team | 79:22 | + 9:29 | |
5. | Tuma Matìj | SJC0202 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 79:45 | + 9:52 | |
6. | Hyla Damian | 71P0101 | Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej | 83:26 | + 13:33 | |
7. | Bren Daniel | SKL0100 | SMS Team Kladno | 84:31 | + 14:38 | |
8. | Kovár Ondrej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 85:20 | + 15:27 | |
9. | Hruška Tomáš | ABR0001 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 90:53 | + 21:00 | |
10. | Sikorski Marcin | 71P0200 | Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej | 104:28 | + 34:35 | |
11. | Kroc Kryštof | GIG0100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 110:22 | + 40:29 | |
12. | Cerný Petr | HCE0100 | TJ Hostivice | 122:06 | + 52:13 | |
Cerný David | HCE0000 | TJ Hostivice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chmelar Lukáš | XHK9100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 106:34 | ||
2. | Ševcík Martin | TBM7632 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 107:27 | + 0:53 | |
3. | Rossetto Riccardo | 10002 | Italian MTBO National Team | 110:24 | + 3:50 | |
4. | Dallavalle Luca | 10001 | Italian MTBO National Team | 110:25 | + 3:51 | |
5. | Wohanka Richard | SLA0100 | SKOB Slaný | 110:59 | + 4:25 | |
6. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | USK Praha | 115:03 | + 8:29 | |
7. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 116:23 | + 9:49 | |
8. | Bettega Fabiano | 10004 | Italian MTBO National Team | 117:08 | + 10:34 | |
9. | Turra Piero | 10003 | Italian MTBO National Team | 118:20 | + 11:46 | |
10. | Kanta Martin | XPU9705 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 120:05 | + 13:31 | |
11. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 122:26 | + 15:52 | |
12. | Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz | 71P8600 | Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej | 123:59 | + 17:25 | |
13. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 124:18 | + 17:44 | |
14. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 124:35 | + 18:01 | |
15. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 125:49 | + 19:15 | |
15. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | SPORTICUS team | 125:49 | + 19:15 | |
17. | Štenha Martin | SPC7608 | SPORTICUS team | 126:00 | + 19:26 | |
18. | Stránský Jirí | STB8100 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 129:02 | + 22:28 | |
19. | Štepánek Martin | TBM7327 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 131:30 | + 24:56 | |
20. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | SKOB Zlín | 131:48 | + 25:14 | |
21. | Uhmann Petr | TBM8307 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 132:08 | + 25:34 | |
22. | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | KOB START Blansko | 133:36 | + 27:02 | |
23. | Chousa Esteban Enrique | STB9802 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 138:08 | + 31:34 | |
24. | Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 148:55 | + 42:21 | |
25. | Štochel Miroslav | MFP9300 | Matfyz Praha | 152:29 | + 45:55 | |
26. | Štáfek Pavel | SKL7401 | SMS Team Kladno | 154:40 | + 48:06 | |
27. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 161:12 | + 54:38 | |
Bocek Milan | TBM9228 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Muller Matej | VBA9601 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | DNS | |||
Sedlácek Petr | TSU8109 | LKT 80 Šumperk | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 89:54 | ||
2. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 92:54 | + 3:00 | |
3. | Pruner Petr | SPC8207 | SPORTICUS team | 93:40 | + 3:46 | |
4. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 93:59 | + 4:05 | |
5. | Kríž Libor | XHK7804 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 97:53 | + 7:59 | |
6. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 100:09 | + 10:15 | |
7. | Husák Václav | XHK7702 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 100:16 | + 10:22 | |
8. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 103:33 | + 13:39 | |
9. | Bergl Tomáš | ZUP7800 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 105:56 | + 16:02 | |
10. | Císar Jan | EKP8503 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 109:42 | + 19:48 | |
11. | Vedral Martin | SPC8306 | SPORTICUS team | 110:03 | + 20:09 | |
12. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 113:43 | + 23:49 | |
13. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 119:24 | + 29:30 | |
14. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 123:01 | + 33:07 | |
Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | DNS | |||
Müller Pavel | JEP7900 | Jehlanka Team | DNS | |||
Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | USK Praha | DNS | |||
Jirácek Josef | SBK8501 | KOB START Blansko | DNS | |||
Urban Jan | SBK7537 | KOB START Blansko | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skoupý Jan | GIGANT Orienteering | 69:37 | |||
2. | Horák Pavel | VSP7200 | USK Praha | 75:37 | + 6:00 | |
3. | David Josef | DMS8101 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 78:28 | + 8:51 | |
4. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 87:58 | + 18:21 | |
5. | Šafek Jirí | SBK7621 | KOB START Blansko | 101:15 | + 31:38 | |
6. | Rùžek Lukáš | PBM8500 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 118:49 | + 49:12 | |
Meier Milan | VLI7301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Sochor Jan | SBK6922 | KOB START Blansko | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bureš Pavel | XBM7549 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 79:46 | ||
2. | Pucherna Eduard | SJC7400 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 84:47 | + 5:01 | |
3. | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 85:33 | + 5:47 | |
4. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 89:30 | + 9:44 | |
5. | Toloch Alexandr | GIG7000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 90:39 | + 10:53 | |
6. | Tuma Jaroslav | SJC7305 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 91:11 | + 11:25 | |
7. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG7118 | GIGANT Orienteering | 92:35 | + 12:49 | |
8. | Kroc Dalibor | GIG7400 | GIGANT Orienteering | 93:39 | + 13:53 | |
9. | Hruška Miloš | ABR7501 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 95:45 | + 15:59 | |
10. | Šnupárek Martin | XBM7107 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 98:35 | + 18:49 | |
11. | Parízek Petr | SMR7001 | SNS Smržovka | 99:01 | + 19:15 | |
12. | Žák Pavel | ABR7600 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 101:00 | + 21:14 | |
13. | Kunz Martin | GIG7100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 101:14 | + 21:28 | |
14. | Nedopílek David | ABR7602 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 107:30 | + 27:44 | |
15. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 112:35 | + 32:49 | |
16. | Geisler Michal | SPC7504 | SPORTICUS team | 112:55 | + 33:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 57:31 | ||
2. | Michalík Ivan | XBM6834 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 60:24 | + 2:53 | |
3. | Vít Daniel | BSO7300 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 61:00 | + 3:29 | |
4. | Suchánek Ladislav | XBM7008 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 61:40 | + 4:09 | |
5. | Chamraïa Dušan | GIG7601 | GIGANT Orienteering | 62:41 | + 5:10 | |
6. | Jiroušek Petr | LPM7001 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 78:12 | + 20:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Král Jan | TBM6901 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:00 | ||
2. | Mach Radovan | OKP6605 | SK OK 24 Praha | 64:54 | + 2:54 | |
3. | Holinka Martin | ZPV6712 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 64:57 | + 2:57 | |
4. | Hejna Jirí | SPC6201 | SPORTICUS team | 65:47 | + 3:47 | |
5. | Kolár Rudolf | ABR6301 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 66:26 | + 4:26 | |
6. | Král Jirí | TSU5941 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 67:39 | + 5:39 | |
7. | Kareis Martin | VLI6501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 67:48 | + 5:48 | |
8. | Krecek Miroslav | ZPV6213 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 68:00 | + 6:00 | |
9. | Náhlovský David | TBM6512 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:09 | + 6:09 | |
10. | Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM6001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 68:17 | + 6:17 | |
11. | Vít Vlastimil | BSO6800 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 74:06 | + 12:06 | |
12. | Šnupárek Ondrej | ZUP6949 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 76:37 | + 14:37 | |
13. | Mlynárik Peter | VBA6501 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 80:01 | + 18:01 | |
14. | Argaláš Jaroslav | TBM6213 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:19 | + 18:19 | |
15. | Pospíšek Zbynìk | TBM6007 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:26 | + 18:26 | |
16. | Antoš Svatopluk | SJC6602 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 80:57 | + 18:57 | |
17. | Kuchar Pavel | SJC6000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 86:58 | + 24:58 | |
18. | Nemec Lubomír | ABR6201 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 88:12 | + 26:12 | |
19. | Cerný Radomír | HCE6901 | TJ Hostivice | 89:27 | + 27:27 | |
Smaržík Jan | LPM6910 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | |||
Rízek Jaroslav | VIP6501 | SK VIPrahlo | DISK | |||
Autrata Vlastimil | RCP6041 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | DNS | |||
Kubát Miroslav | VRL6701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jánoška Jozef | RBA5902 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 65:46 | ||
2. | Sladký Ivan | PBM5513 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 81:20 | + 15:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klangová Bohumila | SBK7676 | KOB START Blansko | 59:54 | ||
2. | Exler Martin | no club | 63:14 | + 3:20 | ||
3. | Viktoria Pia | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | 69:07 | + 9:13 | ||
Foidl Hubert | 8936 | Naturfreunde Kitzbühel | DNS | |||
Tezarek Helga | 2125 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gerhart Marc | 8937 | HSV Aigen | DNS | |||
Brenner Heimo | 1081 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borsitzky Felix | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 29:59 | |||
Chamraïa Elvira | GIG1050 | GIGANT Orienteering | DNS | |||
Hegnerova Viktorka | OK Lokomotiva Plzen | 36:35 | + 6:36 | |||
Kaltenbacher David | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 27:44 | + | |||
La Carbonara Noemi | no club | 40:28 | + 10:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kadlecová Tereza | VEY0650 | YETTI Vejprty | 25:45 | ||
2. | Zemková Pavlína | SLA0551 | SKOB Slaný | 28:44 | + 2:59 | |
3. | Králová Denisa | TBM0559 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:55 | + 3:10 | |
4. | Cerná Justina | HCE0652 | TJ Hostivice | 38:21 | + 12:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chamraïa Natali | GIG0450 | GIGANT Orienteering | 48:31 | ||
2. | Vedrová Ela | TBM0357 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:00 | + 0:29 | |
3. | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:23 | + 3:52 | |
4. | Vítová Lucie | BSO0250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 58:41 | + 10:10 | |
5. | Hegnerová Adéla | LPM0450 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 103:39 | + 55:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kucharová Rozálie | SJC0251 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 123:34 | ||
2. | Zrníková Adéla | GIG0050 | GIGANT Orienteering | 131:31 | + 7:57 | |
3. | Svobodová Alexandra | VPM0051 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 132:24 | + 8:50 | |
4. | Dammfeld Karolina | 71P0250 | Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej | 134:33 | + 10:59 | |
5. | Nyga Julia | 71P0651 | Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej | 140:04 | + 16:30 | |
Nedomlelová Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brezinová Marie | TSU9191 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 105:08 | ||
2. | Hrdinová Marie | VSP7852 | USK Praha | 105:36 | + 0:28 | |
3. | Haltof Ewa | ABR9499 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 107:56 | + 2:48 | |
4. | Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 108:13 | + 3:05 | |
5. | Stanková Štìpánka | TSU8992 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 108:50 | + 3:42 | |
6. | Kamiñska Anna | 71P8350 | Polski Związek Orientacji Sportowej | 110:17 | + 5:09 | |
7. | Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | SPORTICUS team | 113:23 | + 8:15 | |
8. | Králová Vilma | TBM9950 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 113:35 | + 8:27 | |
9. | Paulícková Renata | SJI8057 | OK Jihlava | 114:14 | + 9:06 | |
10. | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | USK Praha | 117:08 | + 12:00 | |
11. | Medílková Iva | SPC7160 | SPORTICUS team | 118:46 | + 13:38 | |
12. | Ryšavá Vendula | ZUP8151 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 119:03 | + 13:55 | |
Ouhrabková Radka | SPC8152 | SPORTICUS team | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:26 | ||
2. | Parízková Vìrka | SMR7151 | SNS Smržovka | 70:13 | + 3:47 | |
3. | Uhnavá Markéta | SBK8485 | KOB START Blansko | 72:48 | + 6:22 | |
4. | Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | OK Jihlava | 75:04 | + 8:38 | |
5. | Krivancová Zdenka | LBE9450 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 78:21 | + 11:55 | |
6. | Fremrová Jaroslava | LPM7954 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 95:54 | + 29:28 | |
7. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB START Blansko | 104:42 | + 38:16 | |
Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | USK Praha | DNS | |||
Beržinská Sona | SBK8554 | KOB START Blansko | DNS | |||
Hanicáková Denisa | DMS8350 | Dynamo Malá Skála | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Parízková Anežka | SMR9350 | SNS Smržovka | 87:26 | ||
2. | Papugová Katarína | VBA9254 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 93:40 | + 6:14 | |
3. | Vosecká Veronika | SPC8853 | SPORTICUS team | 94:37 | + 7:11 | |
4. | Nehasilová Petra | BOR8253 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 112:40 | + 25:14 | |
5. | Itaniemi Janita | GIG8051 | GIGANT Orienteering | 114:48 | + 27:22 | |
Studihradová Barbora | EKP9159 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DNS | |||
Rùžková Katerina | SBK8550 | KOB START Blansko | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veselá Iva | ZUP7551 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 55:15 | ||
2. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 59:10 | + 3:55 | |
3. | Schwabová Katerina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:22 | + 6:07 | |
4. | Michálková Alice | GIG7650 | GIGANT Orienteering | 64:26 | + 9:11 | |
5. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | SKOB Slaný | 73:57 | + 18:42 | |
6. | Králová Dana | TBM7650 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:55 | + 21:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dohnalová Jindra | VIP6251 | SK VIPrahlo | 54:57 | ||
2. | Malináková Eva | TSU6550 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 56:12 | + 1:15 | |
3. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 58:27 | + 3:30 | |
4. | Sladká Zora | PBM6059 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 93:02 | + 38:05 | |
Švarcbachová Jaroslava | KNC6754 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Perùtková Ivana | TSU5850 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 68:59 | ||
2. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:37 | + 4:38 | |
3. | Kralova Eva | VBA4751 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 92:42 | + 23:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:52 | ||
2. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:13 | + 6:21 | |
3. | Vít Tomáš | BSO0800 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 49:05 | + 22:13 | |
4. | Bohuslav Fanda | LPM0900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 49:09 | + 22:17 | |
5. | Wohanka Antonín | VRL1201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 49:26 | + 22:34 | |
6. | Kalinová Ella | SPC0961 | SPORTICUS team | 49:47 | + 22:55 | |
7. | Kalinová Lisa | SPC1158 | SPORTICUS team | 125:17 | + 98:25 | |
Šnupárek Jenda | ZUP1000 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DNS |