Výsledky závodu: Český pohár MTBO – 8. kolo

Datum:
05.07.2019
Místo konání:
Zruč-Senec
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Anděl Robert
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hašek Ondřej
Stavitel tratí:
Les Martin
Kategorie:
M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M40A     M40B     M50     M60     M70     MW10     MW11     Open     W14     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50     W60     W70    
M14
1.76 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zrník Tomáš GIG0601 GIGANT Orienteering 6:22
2. Villar-Thiery Aubin 260003 026 - Noyon CO 6:35 + 0:13
3. LECLERC Nicolas 710003 071 - GREF GRAND EST 7:01 + 0:39
4. Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 7:08 + 0:46
5. LAURET JOCELIN 410001 041 - AS SAMOIS 7:10 + 0:48
6. PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 680001 068 - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAU 7:13 + 0:51
7. Patka Kryštof BOR0702 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 7:32 + 1:10
8. Bogar Vojtěch BOR0604 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 7:48 + 1:26
9. Sliuzelis Mykolas 390003 039 - Dainava OK 7:56 + 1:34
10. Folprecht Matyáš TBM0606 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 8:10 + 1:48
11. Schwab Filip TBM0710 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 9:24 + 3:02
12. Meier David VLI0606 Slavia Liberec orienteering 9:43 + 3:21
13. Toloch Eduard GIG0600 GIGANT Orienteering 9:49 + 3:27
14. Městka Václav VSP0600 USK Praha 9:59 + 3:37
15. Sinkunas Gvidas 390002 039 - Dainava OK 10:06 + 3:44
16. Martín Antonio 660009 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids 10:13 + 3:51
17. Espigares Eloy 660007 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids 10:28 + 4:06
18. Budrys Dziugas 760002 076 - Sakas OSK 11:14 + 4:52
19. Maly Rostislav VEY - YETTI Vejprty 11:28 + 5:06
20. Vít Tomáš BSO0800 KOB Baník Sokolov 11:59 + 5:37
21. Vanka Matouš OKP0701 SK OK 24 Praha 13:34 + 7:12
22. Žák Jakub ABR0606 A-team NOVO Bruntál 22:46 + 16:24
M17
4.85 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rakovitsa Dmitrii 940001 094 - Moscompass 18:52
2. Tuma Matěj SJC0202 Sportcentrum Jičín 19:06 + 0:14
3. Kovář Ondřej VPM0200 KOS Slavia Plzeň 19:16 + 0:24
4. Hoffmann Noah 370001 037 - Mariagerfjord OK 19:21 + 0:29
5. Conway Adam 850001 085 - Guildford Orienteers 20:23 + 1:31
6. Hnilica Hannes 25A0400 MTBO Youth Team Austria 20:28 + 1:36
7. Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 21:00 + 2:08
8. Zigelejus Vejus 30010 003 - LTU MTBO Team 21:08 + 2:16
9. Blot Timothy 27F0400 L.O. Sanchey 21:09 + 2:17
10. Wieser Lukas 25A0401 MTBO Youth Team Austria 21:21 + 2:29
11. Lukosius Nojus 30009 003 - LTU MTBO Team 21:39 + 2:47
12. LAUVERGNE Noa 710006 071 - GREF GRAND EST 22:43 + 3:51
13. Vayssat Mathieu 240003 024 - Noyon CO 23:09 + 4:17
14. Espigares Noel 660006 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids 23:38 + 4:46
15. Botond Molnár 14H0300 MTBO Hungary 23:48 + 4:56
16. GONCAILLE Léo 240005 024 - Noyon CO 23:55 + 5:03
17. Suchánek Jakub XBM0201 PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 24:12 + 5:20
18. Hansen Patrick Reibert 550002 055 - Allerod OK 25:46 + 6:54
19. Svoboda Vojtěch VPM0207 KOS Slavia Plzeň 25:56 + 7:04
20. BLARASIN Thomas 380014 038 - FRENCH TEAM 28:23 + 9:31
21. Smolen Karel GIG0300 GIGANT Orienteering 30:15 + 11:23
22. Denoual Maxence 240002 024 - Noyon CO 30:57 + 12:05
23. Pais Mihkel 790003 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO 32:22 + 13:30
24. Kinde Merse Márk 14H0400 MTBO Hungary 48:56 + 30:04
Bohuslav Josef LPM0401 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň DISK
Wieser Niklas 210002 021 - HSV PINKAFELD DISK
M20
4.74 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hašek Jan VPM0001 KOS Slavia Plzeň 15:40
2. Steinthal Thomas 110001 011 - FIF Hillerod Orientering 16:01 + 0:21
3. Wohanka Richard SLA0100 SKOB Slaný 16:23 + 0:43
4. Hasman Ondřej VPM0002 KOS Slavia Plzeň 16:28 + 0:48
5. Norgaard Mikkel 650004 065 - OK OST Birkerod 17:20 + 1:40
6. DELAIRE Nicolas 380003 038 - FRENCH TEAM 17:26 + 1:46
7. Rieder Noah 140005 014 - Swiss Team 17:28 + 1:48
8. WYMER Kylian 700002 070 - BALISE 25 17:51 + 2:11
9. BEDRY Jason 380006 038 - FRENCH TEAM 17:54 + 2:14
10. DEMARET JOLY Albin 380005 038 - FRENCH TEAM 17:58 + 2:18
11. DERIAZ Roméo 380004 038 - FRENCH TEAM 18:31 + 2:51
12. Jurgaitis Martynas 30007 003 - LTU MTBO Team 19:11 + 3:31
13. Macijauskas Azuolas 30008 003 - LTU MTBO Team 20:18 + 4:38
14. Koffler Georg 25A0101 MTBO Youth Team Austria 20:26 + 4:46
15. Břeň Daniel SKL0100 SMS Team Kladno 20:35 + 4:55
16. Kratky Jakob 25A0100 MTBO Youth Team Austria 21:27 + 5:47
17. Hruška Tomáš ABR0001 A-team NOVO Bruntál 21:53 + 6:13
18. PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 380007 038 - FRENCH TEAM 23:13 + 7:33
19. Kuznetsov Vladimir 0980004 098 - Orienta ski-o 26:23 + 10:43
20. schortanner clement 310001 031 - RAMBO 32:24 + 16:44
Kroc Kryštof GIG0100 GIGANT Orienteering DISK
M21E
5.70 km, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bogar Kryštof BOR9402 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 19:01
2. Brändli Simon 140004 014 - Swiss Team 19:26 + 0:25
3. Bettega Fabiano 520005 052 - Italian MTBO National Te 19:43 + 0:42
4. FUCHS Baptiste 320001 032 - COCS 73 19:47 + 0:46
5. Hradil Jiří TZL8604 SKOB Zlín 19:48 + 0:47
6. Dallavalle Luca 520001 052 - Italian MTBO National Te 20:03 + 1:02
7. Medvedev Grigory 980001 098 - Orienta ski-o 20:08 + 1:07
8. Gritsan Ruslan 980002 098 - Orienta ski-o 20:21 + 1:20
9. Courtois Yoann 27F9400 L.O. Sanchey 20:24 + 1:23
10. Bogar František BOR8904 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 20:25 + 1:24
11. Deriaz Samson 200001 020 - ADOC 20:28 + 1:27
12. Marques Daniel 10001 001 - COC 20:31 + 1:30
13. Ludvík Vojtěch STB9301 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 20:37 + 1:36
14. Kavaliauskas Regimantas 30002 003 - LTU MTBO Team 20:40 + 1:39
15. Pinsard Florian 290003 029 - AS SAMOIS 20:43 + 1:42
16. Laciga Radek VSP8200 USK Praha 20:49 + 1:48
17. Škoda Jakub VLI8800 Slavia Liberec orienteering 20:50 + 1:49
18. POURRE Jérémi 670001 067 - BALISE 25 20:54 + 1:53
19. Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 21:09 + 2:08
20. Exler Florian 39A9201 Austria MTBO Team 21:12 + 2:11
21. Pospíšek Marek TBM8907 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 21:30 + 2:29
22. Schaffner Beat 140002 014 - Swiss Team 21:38 + 2:37
23. Chmelař Lukáš XHK9100 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 21:44 + 2:43
24. Stránský Vojtěch SJC9000 Sportcentrum Jičín 21:49 + 2:48
25. Muller Matej VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 21:51 + 2:50
26. Svoboda Honza SMR7901 SNS Smržovka 21:53 + 2:52
27. Tišnovský Martin TBM9120 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 22:03 + 3:02
28. Stránský Jiří STB8100 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 22:04 + 3:03
29. Marin Juanfra 660001 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids 22:11 + 3:10
30. Roose Riivo 300001 030 - Estonia 22:29 + 3:28
31. Tomaszewski Eduard 910001 091 - west mtbo team 22:31 + 3:30
32. Ševčík Martin TBM7632 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 22:33 + 3:32
33. Friis Oliver 20002 002 - Horsens OK 22:34 + 3:33
34. Turra Piero 520002 052 - Italian MTBO National Te 22:39 + 3:38
35. Waldmann Andreas 39A9400 Austria MTBO Team 22:40 + 3:39
36. Kanta Martin XPU9705 PARDUBICE BIKERS 22:42 + 3:41
37. Ludvík Matyáš STB9801 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 22:48 + 3:47
38. Štěpánek Martin TBM7327 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 22:51 + 3:50
39. Stryzhak Artem 40001 004 - UKR mtb-o team 23:08 + 4:07
40. Lauerman Jan SJI7419 OK Jihlava 23:11 + 4:10
41. Heß Hendrik 1090001 109 - USV TU Dresden 23:22 + 4:21
42. Chousa Esteban Enrique STB9802 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 23:26 + 4:25
43. Sedláček Petr TSU8109 LKT 80 Šumperk 23:34 + 4:33
44. Kalvaitis Nojus 490003 049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS 23:35 + 4:34
45. Khasanshyn Renat 60001 006 - Myxomor 23:51 + 4:50
46. Sajal Martin SPC7803 SPORTICUS team 23:55 + 4:54
47. Guelennoc Thibaud 290001 029 - AS SAMOIS 24:06 + 5:05
48. Young Joel 270001 027 - Multi-Terrain Bike Orien 24:16 + 5:15
49. SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 250001 025 - COCOLMAR 24:17 + 5:16
49. Rygl Jaroslav TBM7044 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 24:17 + 5:16
51. Anders Sebastian 67D8400 ESV Lok Bitterfeld 24:19 + 5:18
52. Štěňha Martin SPC7608 SPORTICUS team 24:20 + 5:19
53. Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 SPORTICUS team 24:44 + 5:43
54. Gerasko Timofei 1050001 105 - orient.nsk.ru 24:46 + 5:45
55. Garde Yoann 800002 080 - Orient Express 42 25:05 + 6:04
56. Štochel Miroslav MFP9300 Matfyz Praha 25:32 + 6:31
57. Smrt Martin EKP8431 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 25:34 + 6:33
58. Marot Blaž 45S9500 OK Slovenj Gradec 25:49 + 6:48
59. Albert Denny 54D8500 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 25:51 + 6:50
60. Huster Mark 54D7700 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 25:57 + 6:56
61. Jirka Michal SBK8403 KOB START Blansko 26:01 + 7:00
62. Boček Milan TBM9228 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 26:04 + 7:03
63. Janda Martin DOB8002 KOB Dobruška 26:08 + 7:07
64. Graubner Jan TZL8236 SKOB Zlín 26:29 + 7:28
65. ZOLTAN TOTH 920001 092 - Hungary MTBO 26:35 + 7:34
66. Domín Nikolas EKP8806 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 26:38 + 7:37
67. Pinsard Nicolas 620001 062 - BOL D AIR 26:53 + 7:52
68. Debray Paul 500001 050 - BALISE 25 29:33 + 10:32
69. Hegner Lukáš LPM8104 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 30:25 + 11:24
70. Becherer Robert 67D8900 ESV Lok Bitterfeld 32:08 + 13:07
71. TRUFFIER Thomas 330002 033 - BOL D AIR 35:20 + 16:19
Souvray Clément 200002 020 - ADOC DISK
Rossetto Riccardo 520006 052 - Italian MTBO National Te DISK
M21A
4.74 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. MacLassen Johan 280001 028 - Rold Skov OK 18:11
2. Jiran Jan XHK7701 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 18:43 + 0:32
3. Pucherna Jan TAP7701 KOB Tretra Praha 18:57 + 0:46
4. Kazda Jiří SJC8006 Sportcentrum Jičín 19:01 + 0:50
5. Husák Václav XHK7702 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 19:45 + 1:34
6. Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 OK Jihlava 20:24 + 2:13
7. Bitter Aleš KNC8803 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 20:50 + 2:39
8. Štregl Tomáš VRL7406 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 21:03 + 2:52
9. Urban Jan SBK7537 KOB START Blansko 21:07 + 2:56
10. Rózsa László 14H8300 MTBO Hungary 21:12 + 3:01
11. Havlíček Tomáš KNC8700 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 21:30 + 3:19
12. Jedlička Marek XHK7502 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 21:39 + 3:28
13. Pruner Petr SPC8207 SPORTICUS team 21:55 + 3:44
14. Vala Radek ABR8401 A-team NOVO Bruntál 22:10 + 3:59
15. Štregl Petr VRL7303 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 22:21 + 4:10
16. Jiráček Josef SBK8501 KOB START Blansko 22:29 + 4:18
17. Ritter Aleš ONO7401 SKOB Ostrov 22:46 + 4:35
18. Šimon Václav LBE9100 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 22:51 + 4:40
19. Kolaja Jan VLI8100 Slavia Liberec orienteering 22:53 + 4:42
20. LONCHAMPT LOIC 100001 010 - BALISE 25 23:04 + 4:53
21. Švarcbach Michal KNC7001 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 23:29 + 5:18
22. Drobnik Lukas SJC8500 Sportcentrum Jičín 23:54 + 5:43
23. Popule Tomáš LPM8803 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 23:59 + 5:48
24. Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 24:04 + 5:53
25. Paulíček Jiří SJI7727 OK Jihlava 24:18 + 6:07
26. Jedlička Michal XHK7309 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 24:34 + 6:23
27. Müller Pavel JEP7900 Jehlanka Team 24:38 + 6:27
28. Bartoš Marián VSP8201 USK Praha 24:56 + 6:45
29. Buchtík Ondřej VLI8101 Slavia Liberec orienteering 25:03 + 6:52
30. Moravec Štěpán SJI8101 OK Jihlava 25:33 + 7:22
31. Fišer Jiří SLP8503 OOB Slavia Praha 26:25 + 8:14
32. Tomeček Karel TSU8300 LKT 80 Šumperk 26:58 + 8:47
33. Šebesta Petr TAP7604 KOB Tretra Praha 26:59 + 8:48
34. Bazhanski Vitaly 730001 073 - Kamvol Minsk 28:07 + 9:56
35. Vaněček Jan ZUP8003 MTBO ČZU Praha 28:44 + 10:33
36. Bergl Tomáš ZUP7800 MTBO ČZU Praha 29:23 + 11:12
37. Vedral Martin SPC8306 SPORTICUS team 29:31 + 11:20
38. Buriánek Vojta SMR7801 SNS Smržovka 30:42 + 12:31
39. Pucher Filip ZUP7404 MTBO ČZU Praha 35:40 + 17:29
40. Pogorelčnik Primož 45S8000 OK Slovenj Gradec 56:11 + 38:00
Hora Vojtěch VSP8301 USK Praha DISK
Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Levin Olexandr 60004 006 - Myxomor DISK
M21B
4.85 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tomeš Petr SJC7531 Sportcentrum Jičín 20:05
2. Mrázek Jan SJC8102 Sportcentrum Jičín 20:25 + 0:20
3. Horák Pavel VSP7200 USK Praha 20:28 + 0:23
4. Skoupý Jan GIG7001 GIGANT Orienteering 20:52 + 0:47
5. Jedlička Lukáš XHK8100 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 21:22 + 1:17
6. Suchý Jiří SJI9201 OK Jihlava 21:23 + 1:18
7. Horák Jan LDC9800 KOB Děčín 21:24 + 1:19
8. Meier Milan VLI7301 Slavia Liberec orienteering 22:20 + 2:15
9. Gebas Miroslav XBM8102 PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 22:27 + 2:22
10. Leštínský Tomáš VRL7801 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 22:31 + 2:26
11. Hodoň Miroslav GIG8100 GIGANT Orienteering 22:43 + 2:38
12. Šafář Jan XHK7700 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 23:24 + 3:19
13. Urbaník Robert VLI7002 Slavia Liberec orienteering 23:44 + 3:39
14. David Josef DMS8101 Dynamo Malá Skála 23:50 + 3:45
15. Zdanavicius Tomas 70001 007 - Dainava OK 23:59 + 3:54
16. Kadlec Jan SJI8306 OK Jihlava 25:10 + 5:05
17. Vajda Peter 14H8000 MTBO Hungary 25:36 + 5:31
18. Sochor Jan SBK6922 KOB START Blansko 25:57 + 5:52
19. Šafek Jiří SBK7621 KOB START Blansko 26:31 + 6:26
20. Otoupalík Jan TBM7123 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 26:45 + 6:40
21. Ohera Karel BLI7803 MTBO Bludný kořen 28:34 + 8:29
22. Urválek Jan TCB8101 SK Technik České Budějovice 29:39 + 9:34
23. Reif Jan TSU8604 LKT 80 Šumperk 32:42 + 12:37
24. Linhart Tomáš TSU8540 LKT 80 Šumperk 33:04 + 12:59
25. Patka Miroslav BOR7715 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 33:19 + 13:14
26. Bláha Adam SPC9212 SPORTICUS team 36:33 + 16:28
27. Leitner Matej 84S9100 Akademik TU Košice 38:03 + 17:58
28. Jüling Krisztián 14H7400 MTBO Hungary 39:26 + 19:21
29. Vozka Radim BLI7402 MTBO Bludný kořen 43:08 + 23:03
30. Szabo Gabor 900001 090 - - 48:12 + 28:07
M40A
5.44 km, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jašek Petr ABR7601 A-team NOVO Bruntál 20:27
2. Musil Pavel SJC7705 Sportcentrum Jičín 20:46 + 0:19
3. Zrník Tomáš GIG7118 GIGANT Orienteering 21:12 + 0:45
4. Hansen Peter Reibert 550001 055 - Allerod OK 21:15 + 0:48
5. Folprecht Eduard ZUP7300 MTBO ČZU Praha 21:24 + 0:57
6. Pucherna Eduard SJC7400 Sportcentrum Jičín 21:36 + 1:09
7. Tuma Jaroslav SJC7305 Sportcentrum Jičín 21:57 + 1:30
8. Jirásek Milan VSP7403 USK Praha 22:14 + 1:47
9. Schwab David TBM7401 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 22:21 + 1:54
10. Hons Miši SMR7700 SNS Smržovka 22:28 + 2:01
11. Minchukov Alexander 730002 073 - Kamvol Minsk 22:49 + 2:22
12. Žák Pavel ABR7600 A-team NOVO Bruntál 23:07 + 2:40
13. Thackray Ricky 80001 008 - Bibbulmun Orienteers 23:09 + 2:42
14. Toloch Alexandr GIG7000 GIGANT Orienteering 23:11 + 2:44
15. Lasmanis Martins 470001 047 - Auseklis IK 23:32 + 3:05
16. Marosffy Dániel 640001 064 - Acres Wild 23:39 + 3:12
17. Nedopílek David ABR7602 A-team NOVO Bruntál 23:51 + 3:24
18. Linhart Aleš GIG7200 GIGANT Orienteering 24:04 + 3:37
19. Naryshkin Mihail 720001 072 - Kamvol Minsk 24:05 + 3:38
20. Klech Richard VRB7201 Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 24:18 + 3:51
21. Simmonds Peter 11G0000 GB MTBO squad 24:26 + 3:59
22. Ranonis Gediminas 150002 015 - OK Fortuna 24:29 + 4:02
23. Kunz Martin GIG7100 GIGANT Orienteering 25:10 + 4:43
24. Thiery Sébastien 260001 026 - Noyon CO 25:12 + 4:45
25. Šňupárek Martin XBM7107 PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 25:46 + 5:19
26. Zilinskas Tautvydas 490001 049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS 25:51 + 5:24
27. Rubaževičius Jurgis 190001 019 - OK Fortuna 26:35 + 6:08
28. Rovensky Milan TBM7711 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 27:01 + 6:34
29. Uwe Röhner 1QD7200 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 27:12 + 6:45
30. Putík Jiří VLI7505 Slavia Liberec orienteering 27:30 + 7:03
30. Pařízek Petr SMR7001 SNS Smržovka 27:30 + 7:03
32. Dudić Marko 45S7100 OK Slovenj Gradec 27:39 + 7:12
32. Norgaard Morten 650003 065 - OK OST Birkerod 27:39 + 7:12
34. Kroc Dalibor GIG7400 GIGANT Orienteering 27:47 + 7:20
35. Blot Johan 27F7900 L.O. Sanchey 28:08 + 7:41
36. Hruška Miloš ABR7501 A-team NOVO Bruntál 28:47 + 8:20
37. Žvirblis Arvydas 90001 009 - OK Fortuna 28:58 + 8:31
38. Brinch Preben 570001 057 - FIF Hillerod Orientering 29:19 + 8:52
39. Boudný Jan SCP7417 OK Sparta Praha 29:31 + 9:04
40. Horák Martin LDC7100 KOB Děčín 29:44 + 9:17
41. Uhlemann Ulf 74D7901 ESV Dresden MTBO 30:07 + 9:40
42. Jurgaitis Vaidas 760001 076 - Sakas OSK 30:27 + 10:00
43. Raj Gregor 45S7400 OK Slovenj Gradec 30:47 + 10:20
44. Gladkovskyi Oleg 60003 006 - Myxomor 32:54 + 12:27
45. Klučár Daniel RCP7141 RC&P TEAM Bratislava 32:56 + 12:29
45. Cuny Thibaut 27F7902 L.O. Sanchey 32:56 + 12:29
47. Leclerc Laurent 27F7901 L.O. Sanchey 34:12 + 13:45
48. GIGNAC Philippe 330005 033 - BOL D AIR 35:03 + 14:36
49. Ambrož Pavel TBM7339 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 35:42 + 15:15
50. Andrejc Gregor 45S7000 OK Slovenj Gradec 37:28 + 17:01
51. Sedashov Stanislav 180001 018 - MTBO Odessa 38:32 + 18:05
52. Bernard-Moes Olivier 27F7000 L.O. Sanchey 45:20 + 24:53
PEREZ JARAMILLO DAVID 990001 099 - Los Angeles DISK
M40B
4.85 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Valík Luděk GIG7101 GIGANT Orienteering 21:08
2. Bohuslav Václav LPM7206 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 21:28 + 0:20
3. Hidas Zoltan 14H7900 MTBO Hungary 21:40 + 0:32
4. Fejk Zbyněk 560001 056 - Rotující Kedluben 24:09 + 3:01
5. Wieser Thomas 210001 021 - HSV PINKAFELD 24:18 + 3:10
6. Lisý Ondřej VLI7100 Slavia Liberec orienteering 25:30 + 4:22
7. Smaržík Jan LPM6910 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 25:32 + 4:24
8. Kašpar Jaroslav TSU7000 LKT 80 Šumperk 26:00 + 4:52
9. Suchánek Ladislav XBM7008 PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 27:18 + 6:10
10. Chamraďa Dušan GIG7601 GIGANT Orienteering 27:23 + 6:15
11. Horký Milan 1020001 102 - VIP 27:38 + 6:30
12. Pročke Michal 820001 082 - KMG Uhříněves 28:29 + 7:21
13. Malý Martin TBM7610 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 28:38 + 7:30
14. Molnár Attila 12H7001 Tipo Orienteering Club 28:42 + 7:34
15. Provazník Dušan TBM7301 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 29:52 + 8:44
16. Csordás Kornél 14H7700 MTBO Hungary 30:30 + 9:22
17. Folprecht Jaroslav TBM7305 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 31:19 + 10:11
18. Vít Daniel BSO7300 KOB Baník Sokolov 33:29 + 12:21
19. Pais Mart 790001 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO 35:40 + 14:32
Pastuszek Jakub VSP7500 USK Praha DISK
M50
4.39 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hoffmann Bjarne 370002 037 - Mariagerfjord OK 16:01
2. LALEVEE Jean-Charles 710001 071 - GREF GRAND EST 16:30 + 0:29
3. Král Jan TBM6901 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 17:07 + 1:06
4. Killberg Stefan 460001 046 - Kvarnsveden GoIF OK 17:16 + 1:15
5. Vanka Petr OKP6801 SK OK 24 Praha 17:20 + 1:19
6. Svoboda Petr SLA6803 SKOB Slaný 17:47 + 1:46
7. Mach Radovan OKP6605 SK OK 24 Praha 17:51 + 1:50
8. Denoual Jean-Luc 240001 024 - Noyon CO 17:54 + 1:53
9. Aasa Magnus 1040001 104 - OK Kullingshof 18:14 + 2:13
10. Novák Libor OKP6504 SK OK 24 Praha 18:15 + 2:14
10. Pistora Nils 50001 005 - Lunds OK 18:15 + 2:14
12. Kramer Klaus 830001 083 - GO Harzberg / Bad Voesla 18:25 + 2:24
13. Pinsard Fréderic 290002 029 - AS SAMOIS 18:30 + 2:29
14. Král Jiří TSU5941 LKT 80 Šumperk 18:39 + 2:38
15. Gryc Tomáš TBM6903 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 18:42 + 2:41
16. Kolář Rudolf ABR6301 A-team NOVO Bruntál 18:52 + 2:51
17. Bogar Leoš BOR6603 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 18:55 + 2:54
18. POURRE Alain 670002 067 - BALISE 25 19:02 + 3:01
19. DENAIX Michel 380002 038 - FRENCH TEAM 19:03 + 3:02
20. Hnilica Thomas 27A6800 Wiener Schulcup WSC 19:07 + 3:06
21. Holinka Martin ZPV6712 KOB ZPV Prostějov 19:09 + 3:08
22. Evans Timothy 11G6300 GB MTBO squad 19:21 + 3:20
23. Novotný Petr TZL6601 SKOB Zlín 19:58 + 3:57
24. Mlynárik Peter VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 20:13 + 4:12
25. Vít Vlastimil BSO6800 KOB Baník Sokolov 20:56 + 4:55
26. Pospíšek Zbyněk TBM6007 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 21:22 + 5:21
27. Princ David TCB6901 SK Technik České Budějovice 21:28 + 5:27
28. Mahler Georges 230001 023 - SCAPA Nancy 21:46 + 5:45
29. Conn Andy 11G6600 GB MTBO squad 21:52 + 5:51
30. Mets Miklós 14H6100 MTBO Hungary 22:00 + 5:59
31. LORANG François 710007 071 - GREF GRAND EST 22:03 + 6:02
32. Molnár Tibor 14H6300 MTBO Hungary 22:04 + 6:03
33. Veselý Jan ZUP6500 MTBO ČZU Praha 22:10 + 6:09
34. Řeháček Petr ABR6302 A-team NOVO Bruntál 22:32 + 6:31
35. Inácio Serralheiro 001 - COC 22:33 + 6:32
36. Melcher Michael 25A6200 MTBO Youth Team Austria 22:46 + 6:45
37. Kamenický Radan OSN6004 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 23:06 + 7:05
38. Autrata Vlastimil RCP6041 RC&P TEAM Bratislava 23:52 + 7:51
39. Šimek Miroslav LME6300 SK Los Mělník 24:31 + 8:30
40. Dankó István 12H6900 Tipo Orienteering Club 25:10 + 9:09
41. Pavlík Radek ABR6849 A-team NOVO Bruntál 25:18 + 9:17
42. Křeček Mirek ZPV6213 KOB ZPV Prostějov 25:21 + 9:20
43. Vrábel Jaromír ABR6102 A-team NOVO Bruntál 26:52 + 10:51
44. Espigares Manuel 660008 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids 27:27 + 11:26
45. Vayssat Gilles 240004 024 - Noyon CO 29:38 + 13:37
46. Pažický Ľudovít RCP6941 RC&P TEAM Bratislava 31:40 + 15:39
47. José Silva 10003 001 - COC 32:02 + 16:01
48. guillot bruno 450001 045 - VHSO 32:10 + 16:09
49. Argaláš Jaroslav TBM6213 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 34:19 + 18:18
Antoš Svatopluk SJC6602 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Sturm Michael 67D6800 ESV Lok Bitterfeld DISK
Hejna Jiří SPC6201 SPORTICUS team DISK
Kareis Martin VLI6501 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
Němec Lubomír ABR6201 A-team NOVO Bruntál DISK
Moriana Lucas 930001 093 - Veleta DISK
Kuchař Pavel SJC6000 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
M60
3.74 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sonnenberg Sergej 1ZD0000 Osnabrücker TB 15:51
2. Garden Rob 14N4900 North West Orienteering Club 16:20 + 0:29
3. Nielsen Jorgen 340006 034 - OK OST Birkerod 16:28 + 0:37
4. Jankó Tamás 22H5800 Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. 16:52 + 1:01
5. Laciga Zdeněk VSP5200 USK Praha 17:31 + 1:40
5. Männel Harald 48D5500 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 17:31 + 1:40
7. Cherry Bob 11G5701 GB MTBO squad 17:46 + 1:55
8. Fremder Dietmar 48D5600 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 18:04 + 2:13
9. Dravetz Walter TZL5418 SKOB Zlín 18:06 + 2:15
10. Mueller Peter 1030001 103 - Peter Müller Sport 18:38 + 2:47
11. Jánoška Jozef RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 19:27 + 3:36
12. Dawson Keith 11G5800 GB MTBO squad 19:33 + 3:42
13. Flašar Jan KCK5701 KOB Český Krumlov 19:51 + 4:00
14. Döhler Bernd 600001 060 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr 20:10 + 4:19
15. Nejedlý Petr TZL5101 SKOB Zlín 20:19 + 4:28
16. Rawden John 11G5700 GB MTBO squad 20:37 + 4:46
17. Legrand Bruno 750001 075 - Echo73 France 22:25 + 6:34
18. Briconoks Paulis 1060001 106 - Kapa 22:26 + 6:35
19. Robinson Richard 430001 043 - Sunshine Orienteers 22:55 + 7:04
20. Sutherland Jim 480001 048 - Orienteering Hutt Valley 23:18 + 7:27
21. Kiss Zoltán 14H6500 MTBO Hungary 24:06 + 8:15
22. Wollgarten Hermann 24A5000 Bayside Kangaroos 24:34 + 8:43
23. Norman Stuart 740001 074 - BAOC 24:56 + 9:05
24. Bochenek Milan EKP5601 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 25:38 + 9:47
25. GARCIN Franck 330004 033 - BOL D AIR 26:16 + 10:25
26. Sannikau Siarhei 860001 086 - BSPU, Minsk 26:33 + 10:42
27. Vodovnik Mirko 45S5600 OK Slovenj Gradec 26:58 + 11:07
28. Adrián Petr EKP5600 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 27:06 + 11:15
29. HERMET Andre 380001 038 - FRENCH TEAM 27:37 + 11:46
30. Havlíček Ivo KNC5800 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 29:47 + 13:56
31. Kuchař Vladimír BOR4902 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 29:49 + 13:58
32. Gartlgruber Wolfgang 810001 081 - HSV PINKAFELD 31:40 + 15:49
33. pickering kevin 170001 017 - Wimborne orienteering cl 35:33 + 19:42
34. Kadlec Luděk VEY5600 YETTI Vejprty 41:37 + 25:46
35. Novák Miroslav SBK5400 KOB START Blansko 48:17 + 32:26
Šťastný Pavel 107002 107 - Neregistrovaní DISK
BREITWIESER STEFFEN 95D5900 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg DISK
M70
1.76 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Karl Fink 22A4900 OLC Graz 8:17
2. Eberle Wolf 350001 035 - HSV Aigen, Austria 8:30 + 0:13
3. Steen Jes 540001 054 - OK OST Birkerod 8:56 + 0:39
4. Lukavec Míla SMR4900 SNS Smržovka 10:15 + 1:58
5. Hausner Jan 340004 034 - OK OST Birkerod 11:36 + 3:19
6. Duedahl Niels 340005 034 - OK OST Birkerod 12:03 + 3:46
7. Kviecinskas Kestutis 390001 039 - Dainava OK 13:58 + 5:41
8. Hidas Sándor 14H4800 MTBO Hungary 23:12 + 14:55
9. Bjornoen Soren 340002 034 - OK OST Birkerod 33:47 + 25:30
MW10
1.00 km, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jedlička Tomáš XHK1001 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 16:48
2. Musil Jakub SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín 16:57 + 0:09
3. Marqueues David 001 - COC 18:38 + 1:50
4. Jedličková Lucie XHK1050 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 19:22 + 2:34
5. Vozková Veronika BLI1052 MTBO Bludný kořen 19:56 + 3:08
6. Horák Kryštof VSP1400 USK Praha 21:54 + 5:06
7. Jedličková Veronika XHK0850 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 22:09 + 5:21
8. Chamraďa Elvira GIG1050 GIGANT Orienteering 22:15 + 5:27
9. Vozka Ondřej BLI1001 MTBO Bludný kořen 23:05 + 6:17
10. Lauermanova Eva SJI - OK Jihlava 23:27 + 6:39
11. Andělová Viktorie VPM1155 KOS Slavia Plzeň 23:43 + 6:55
12. Gladkovskyi Mykola 60005 006 - Myxomor 23:54 + 7:06
13. Pastuszek Lukáš VSP1000 USK Praha 24:10 + 7:22
14. Khasanshyn Ruslan 60006 006 - Myxomor 24:20 + 7:32
15. Jedličková Michaela XHK1350 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 24:41 + 7:53
16. Malá Lucie TBM1165 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 24:47 + 7:59
17. Ritter Jakub ONO1000 SKOB Ostrov 25:35 + 8:47
17. Jašek Vít ABR1111 A-team NOVO Bruntál 25:35 + 8:47
19. Schwabová Barbora TBM1188 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 27:58 + 11:10
20. Müllerová Karla VSP1351 USK Praha 28:14 + 11:26
21. Jašková Adriana ABR0950 A-team NOVO Bruntál 29:09 + 12:21
22. Andrejc Aljoša 45S1100 OK Slovenj Gradec 29:17 + 12:29
23. Tomešová Evelína SJC1150 Sportcentrum Jičín 29:20 + 12:32
24. Lauerman Jan SJI - OK Jihlava 29:33 + 12:45
25. Buriánek Max SMR1102 SNS Smržovka 29:52 + 13:04
26. Kazda František SJC1201 Sportcentrum Jičín 31:12 + 14:24
27. Honsová Magda SMR1150 SNS Smržovka 32:00 + 15:12
28. Cuny Antoine 27F1000 L.O. Sanchey 33:22 + 16:34
29. Mikeš Šimon VPM0808 KOS Slavia Plzeň 35:21 + 18:33
30. Mrázková Berta SJC1151 Sportcentrum Jičín 36:02 + 19:14
31. Garde Alena 800003 080 - Orient Express 42 36:27 + 19:39
32. Pais Marta 790004 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO 36:33 + 19:45
33. Mrázek Emil SJC1300 Sportcentrum Jičín 36:50 + 20:02
34. Kazda Albert SJC1406 Sportcentrum Jičín 37:52 + 21:04
35. Ryglová Beáta TBM1158 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 37:55 + 21:07
36. Tomes Maximilian SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín 38:06 + 21:18
37. Lacigová Antonie SZP1150 TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník 39:17 + 22:29
38. Mullerová Lída VSP - USK Praha 41:02 + 24:14
39. Pais Martina 790005 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO 45:01 + 28:13
40. Musilova Alzbeta SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín 45:20 + 28:32
41. Hrušková Tereza ABR A-team NOVO Bruntál 65:14 + 48:26
MW11
1.66 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tuma Lukáš SJC0800 Sportcentrum Jičín 9:10
2. Anděl Robin VPM0901 KOS Slavia Plzeň 9:26 + 0:16
3. Ryglová Adéla TBM0857 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 9:30 + 0:20
4. Štěpánek Ondřej TBM0809 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 9:48 + 0:38
5. Patka Marek BOR0902 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 9:56 + 0:46
6. Toloch Otakar GIG0900 GIGANT Orienteering 10:00 + 0:50
7. Anders Charlotte 67D0950 ESV Lok Bitterfeld 11:33 + 2:23
8. Votýpka Štěpán BOR0900 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 11:41 + 2:31
9. Folprecht Mia TBM0858 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 12:12 + 3:02
10. Andrejc Miša 45S1051 OK Slovenj Gradec 14:20 + 5:10
11. Malý Matyáš TBM0910 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 15:30 + 6:20
12. Raj Ema Pika 45S0850 OK Slovenj Gradec 16:56 + 7:46
13. Šimková Anežka LME0950 SK Los Mělník 17:17 + 8:07
14. Honsová Andrea SMR0850 SNS Smržovka 18:28 + 9:18
15. Wohanka Antonín VRL1201 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 18:42 + 9:32
16. Kalinová Lisa SPC1158 SPORTICUS team 18:50 + 9:40
17. Bohuslav Fanda LPM0900 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 21:11 + 12:01
18. Kalinová Ella SPC0961 SPORTICUS team 21:33 + 12:23
19. Raj Lili Ivana 45S1050 OK Slovenj Gradec 33:55 + 24:45
Marques David 10005 001 - COC DISK
Open
3.78 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lukavec Petr SMR7800 SNS Smržovka 20:22
2. Pospíšková Magdalena TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno 20:38 + 0:16
3. Svízela Vojtěch LCE9101 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 27:10 + 6:48
4. Váchová Ilona 880001 088 - SKI KLUB Karlovy Vary 29:59 + 9:37
5. Večeřová Marcela 078 - - 31:52 + 11:30
6. Jelínková Irena TBM7664 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 33:25 + 13:03
7. Bochenková Jana DOR6150 OK Dobříš 37:30 + 17:08
8. Zajícová Petra LOV7351 lepus.cz 40:16 + 19:54
9. Oherova Michaela 078 - - 47:51 + 27:29
10. Rovensky Dagmar 078 - - 48:07 + 27:45
11. Hrubá Veronika 107001 107 - Neregistrovaní 48:25 + 28:03
12. Kiss Gabor 107 - Neregistrovaní 49:56 + 29:34
13. Szlavy Anna 078 - - 61:04 + 40:42
Martín Manuel 660004 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids DISK
W14
1.80 km, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kadlecová Tereza VEY0650 YETTI Vejprty 7:48
2. WYMER Alyssia 700001 070 - BALISE 25 7:49 + 0:01
3. Norgaard Miri 650002 065 - OK OST Birkerod 8:38 + 0:50
4. Villar-Thiery Faustine 260004 026 - Noyon CO 8:56 + 1:08
5. Vanková Anna OKP0550 SK OK 24 Praha 9:17 + 1:29
6. Králová Denisa TBM0559 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 9:38 + 1:50
7. LAUVERGNE Gaia 710005 071 - GREF GRAND EST 10:06 + 2:18
8. Cuny Marie-Emilie 27F0751 L.O. Sanchey 10:33 + 2:45
9. Blot Mathilde 27F0750 L.O. Sanchey 10:44 + 2:56
10. Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 SKOB Slaný 10:59 + 3:11
11. Cuny Chloé 27F0550 L.O. Sanchey 11:48 + 4:00
12. Stránská Sofie STB0851 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 14:52 + 7:04
13. Pastuszková Laura VSP0654 USK Praha 16:32 + 8:44
14. Sedashova Sofiia 180002 018 - MTBO Odessa 26:13 + 18:25
W17
3.40 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hnilica Jana 25A0251 MTBO Youth Team Austria 14:45
2. Štreglová Zuzana VRL0251 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 15:14 + 0:29
3. Schnetz Lena 25A0350 MTBO Youth Team Austria 15:29 + 0:44
4. LECLERC Margaux 710002 071 - GREF GRAND EST 16:05 + 1:20
5. Nedomlelová Lucie TJN0256 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 16:26 + 1:41
6. Pecorari Iris 590002 059 - SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING M 16:36 + 1:51
7. Zvirblyte Ausrine 30004 003 - LTU MTBO Team 16:56 + 2:11
8. Králová Jolana TBM0360 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 16:58 + 2:13
9. Kovářová Lucie VPM0350 KOS Slavia Plzeň 17:14 + 2:29
10. Horáková Kateřina LDC0351 KOB Děčín 17:20 + 2:35
11. Martín Paula 660003 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids 17:42 + 2:57
12. DESBORDES Manon 710004 071 - GREF GRAND EST 18:27 + 3:42
13. Chamraďa Natali GIG0450 GIGANT Orienteering 19:09 + 4:24
14. Klechová Karolína VRB0499 Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 21:36 + 6:51
15. Tymešová Anna BOR0253 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 25:38 + 10:53
W20
4.62 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. PAULY Lilou 380011 038 - FRENCH TEAM 18:56
2. RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 380010 038 - FRENCH TEAM 19:27 + 0:31
3. Hnilica Lea 25A0050 MTBO Youth Team Austria 19:54 + 0:58
4. Splittorff Nikoline 1010001 101 - FIF Hillerod Orientering 19:59 + 1:03
5. Zrníková Adéla GIG0050 GIGANT Orienteering 20:46 + 1:50
6. DENOUAL Marine 380009 038 - FRENCH TEAM 20:51 + 1:55
7. SIPOS Alexandrine 380013 038 - FRENCH TEAM 21:35 + 2:39
8. Austeja Kalvaityte 30005 003 - LTU MTBO Team 21:41 + 2:45
9. ROLLER Camille 380012 038 - FRENCH TEAM 22:19 + 3:23
10. Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251 Sportcentrum Jičín 22:31 + 3:35
11. Ohlenschlager Birka 970001 097 - Silkeborg Orienteringskl 23:37 + 4:41
12. Rubazeviciute Egle 30006 003 - LTU MTBO Team 23:47 + 4:51
13. Henriksen Annika 360001 036 - Svendborg Orienteringskl 24:16 + 5:20
14. Tamás Bianka 14H9900 MTBO Hungary 24:28 + 5:32
15. Grosjean Capucine 580001 058 - BALISE 25 24:30 + 5:34
16. Brinch Sara 570002 057 - FIF Hillerod Orientering 24:48 + 5:52
17. Svobodová Alexandra VPM0051 KOS Slavia Plzeň 25:03 + 6:07
18. Lacigová Marie VSP0050 USK Praha 28:13 + 9:17
19. Skoupá Vendula GIG0151 GIGANT Orienteering 31:48 + 12:52
Barnetová Veronika XPU9952 PARDUBICE BIKERS DISK
Hansen Christine Reiber 550003 055 - Allerod OK 20:36 + 1:40
W21E
5.29 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sogaard Camilla 20001 002 - Horsens OK 19:22
2. Haltof Ewa ABR9499 A-team NOVO Bruntál 19:58 + 0:36
3. Benham Kvale Emily 11G8950 GB MTBO squad 20:12 + 0:50
4. Rothweiler Maja 140003 014 - Swiss Team 20:23 + 1:01
5. Christoffersen Cacilie 130001 013 - OK OST Birkerod 20:32 + 1:10
6. Kubínová Veronika SKV9752 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 20:39 + 1:17
7. Gigon Michaela 21A7650 OLT Transdanubien 20:41 + 1:19
8. Devillers Constance 510001 051 - BALISE 25 20:53 + 1:31
9. Garde Hana 800001 080 - Orient Express 42 20:54 + 1:32
10. Stryzhak Krystyna 40002 004 - UKR mtb-o team 20:56 + 1:34
11. Králová Vilma TBM9950 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 20:57 + 1:35
12. Nováková Kateřina OKP9450 SK OK 24 Praha 20:58 + 1:36
13. Schaffner Christine 140001 014 - Swiss Team 20:59 + 1:37
14. Březinová Marie TSU9191 LKT 80 Šumperk 21:04 + 1:42
15. Drobníková Markéta SJC8450 Sportcentrum Jičín 21:10 + 1:48
16. Tučková Dagmar SPC8653 SPORTICUS team 21:23 + 2:01
17. Reifová Naděžda TSU8889 LKT 80 Šumperk 21:30 + 2:08
18. Musilová Vendula SJC8355 Sportcentrum Jičín 21:43 + 2:21
19. Ančicová Stanislava VBA8454 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 21:46 + 2:24
20. Tyszová Natália 84S8850 Akademik TU Košice 21:51 + 2:29
21. Füzy Anna 14H7650 MTBO Hungary 21:53 + 2:31
22. Trifilenkova Anastasia 980003 098 - Orienta ski-o 22:10 + 2:48
23. Staňková Štěpánka TSU8992 LKT 80 Šumperk 22:42 + 3:20
24. Lou GARCIN 330001 033 - BOL D AIR 22:55 + 3:33
25. Arlauskiene Ramune 30001 003 - LTU MTBO Team 22:57 + 3:35
26. Hrdinová Marie VSP7852 USK Praha 23:13 + 3:51
27. Lacigová Michaela VSP8152 USK Praha 23:36 + 4:14
28. Grycová Veronika TBM9859 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 24:48 + 5:26
29. Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 SPORTICUS team 25:03 + 5:41
30. Lalire Aleth 200003 020 - ADOC 25:21 + 5:59
31. Mědílková Iva SPC7160 SPORTICUS team 26:30 + 7:08
32. Sukholovskaya Uliana 1100001 110 - Saratov 28:09 + 8:47
W21A
4.62 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lamichová Martina XHK9150 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 21:11
2. Jiranová Kateřina XHK8350 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 21:48 + 0:37
3. Uhnavá Markéta SBK8485 KOB START Blansko 21:51 + 0:40
4. Chudíková Barbora SJI7850 OK Jihlava 21:58 + 0:47
4. Kubínová Romana SKV9452 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 21:58 + 0:47
6. Jedlickova Zuzana XHK8150 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 22:28 + 1:17
7. Kurková Martina SMR8850 SNS Smržovka 22:41 + 1:30
8. Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 Slavia Liberec orienteering 23:51 + 2:40
9. Kamererová Valerie STB9450 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 24:05 + 2:54
9. Puchernová Zuzana TAP8453 KOB Tretra Praha 24:05 + 2:54
11. Pařízková Věrka SMR7151 SNS Smržovka 24:24 + 3:13
12. Waldmann Brigitte 870001 087 - OLT Transdanubien 24:28 + 3:17
13. Lukavcová Ivana SMR8754 SNS Smržovka 24:30 + 3:19
14. Hellmüller Mirjam 140006 014 - Swiss Team 24:44 + 3:33
15. Tomečková Zuzana TSU8279 LKT 80 Šumperk 24:47 + 3:36
16. Beržinská Soňa SBK8554 KOB START Blansko 25:00 + 3:49
17. Folprechtová Kateřina ZUP7452 MTBO ČZU Praha 25:09 + 3:58
18. Mokrá Julie VLI8051 Slavia Liberec orienteering 25:35 + 4:24
19. Pustova Nataliia 60002 006 - Myxomor 25:54 + 4:43
20. Veličková Monika ABR8951 A-team NOVO Bruntál 26:48 + 5:37
21. Křivancová Zdeňka LBE9450 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 26:55 + 5:44
22. Balažič Petja 45S8350 OK Slovenj Gradec 27:13 + 6:02
23. Haničáková Denisa DMS8350 Dynamo Malá Skála 27:14 + 6:03
24. Vaněčková Petra ZUP7950 MTBO ČZU Praha 27:31 + 6:20
25. Svobodová Katu SMR8451 SNS Smržovka 28:14 + 7:03
26. Csakvaryová Lenka SBK8383 KOB START Blansko 29:01 + 7:50
27. Klíchová Jana SSU8151 SK Severka Šumperk 29:06 + 7:55
28. Zilinskiene Kira 490002 049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS 30:14 + 9:03
29. Fremrová Jaroslava LPM7954 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 30:16 + 9:05
30. Raj Nastja 45S0000 OK Slovenj Gradec 31:49 + 10:38
31. Visinski Andrejc Maja 45S8150 OK Slovenj Gradec 35:43 + 14:32
32. Mihelič Pogorelčnik Anja 45S8351 OK Slovenj Gradec 46:03 + 24:52
Bogarová Adélka VSP9050 USK Praha DISK
Cerná Jitka 660002 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids DISK
Ksandrová Marie EKP9262 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK
W21B
3.74 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vercellotti Léa 420001 042 - Orientation Team Besanço 18:53
2. Hanzlíčková Martina EKP8452 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 19:04 + 0:11
3. Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 Sportcentrum Jičín 19:28 + 0:35
4. Pařízková Anežka SMR9350 SNS Smržovka 19:30 + 0:37
5. Jedličková Adéla XHK8253 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 20:25 + 1:32
6. Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 KOB Dobruška 23:25 + 4:32
7. Križanová Martina 400001 040 - COPR TJ Přeštice 23:28 + 4:35
8. POURRE Marion 670004 067 - BALISE 25 25:09 + 6:16
9. Nehasilová Petra BOR8253 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 25:26 + 6:33
10. Tichá Jana KNC9250 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 25:47 + 6:54
11. Hejnová Aneta SPC9356 SPORTICUS team 26:12 + 7:19
12. Kuncová Jana UOL7854 SOB Olomouc 26:14 + 7:21
13. Matoušková Petra BLI7650 MTBO Bludný kořen 26:18 + 7:25
14. Horová Klára VSP8455 USK Praha 26:55 + 8:02
15. Itaniemi Janita GIG8051 GIGANT Orienteering 27:33 + 8:40
16. Rohtla Merle 790002 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO 29:20 + 10:27
17. Kiss Vivien 14H9201 MTBO Hungary 29:40 + 10:47
18. Zamrzlová Eva SJC8759 Sportcentrum Jičín 31:39 + 12:46
19. Coufalová Markéta TSU8894 LKT 80 Šumperk 33:04 + 14:11
20. Vajda-Kovács Ágnes 14H8250 MTBO Hungary 34:12 + 15:19
21. Vosecká Veronika SPC8853 SPORTICUS team 34:34 + 15:41
22. Jedličková Jana XHK8351 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 35:18 + 16:25
23. Baumann Viola 780001 078 - - 45:00 + 26:07
24. Kavaliauskiene Kristina 0030015 003 - LTU MTBO Team 55:14 + 36:21
25. Hidas-Mészáros Eszter 14H8251 MTBO Hungary 57:26 + 38:33
26. Leopolseder Miriam 890001 089 - Wien 22 62:43 + 43:50
Kazdová Jana SJC7752 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Buriánková Ivka SMR7450 SNS Smržovka DISK
W40
3.40 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gelderman Marquita 14N6750 North West Orienteering Club 13:33
2. Chmelíková Michaela GIG7550 GIGANT Orienteering 14:53 + 1:20
3. Villar Aurélie 260002 026 - Noyon CO 14:54 + 1:21
4. Cipriani Milena 530001 053 - Panda or. Team Valsugana 15:23 + 1:50
5. Vavrysová Lenka TZL7400 SKOB Zlín 15:45 + 2:12
5. Městková Kateřina VSP7650 USK Praha 15:45 + 2:12
7. Brunstedt Katja 650001 065 - OK OST Birkerod 15:48 + 2:15
8. Aguilera Monica 220001 022 - Club Orientació Cataluny 15:55 + 2:22
9. Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:17 + 2:44
10. Honsová Lenka SMR7750 SNS Smržovka 16:26 + 2:53
11. Linhartová Martina GIG7750 GIGANT Orienteering 16:46 + 3:13
12. Vanková Jana OKP7750 SK OK 24 Praha 16:51 + 3:18
13. Orsolya Marosffy 14H7200 MTBO Hungary 17:08 + 3:35
14. Veselá Iva ZUP7551 MTBO ČZU Praha 17:12 + 3:39
15. Rubaževičiene Giedre 190002 019 - OK Fortuna 17:19 + 3:46
15. Reinartaite Vaida 770001 077 - OK Fortuna 17:19 + 3:46
17. Jašková Šárka ABR7751 A-team NOVO Bruntál 17:21 + 3:48
18. Ryglová Kateřina TBM7372 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 17:38 + 4:05
19. Gajdová Kristina VSP7752 USK Praha 17:44 + 4:11
20. Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 17:51 + 4:18
21. Malá Alice TBM7991 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 18:01 + 4:28
22. Frederickx An 440001 044 - ASUB Orientation 18:08 + 4:35
23. Patková Kateřina BOR7853 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 18:09 + 4:36
24. Valíková Petra GIG7350 GIGANT Orienteering 18:41 + 5:08
25. Kameníková Kateřina BOR7758 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 18:44 + 5:11
26. Blot Karine 27F7950 L.O. Sanchey 19:40 + 6:07
27. Zambiasi Clizia 590001 059 - SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING M 20:10 + 6:37
28. Cuny Françoise 27F7951 L.O. Sanchey 20:46 + 7:13
29. Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 21:15 + 7:42
30. Reiibert-Hansen Katja 550004 055 - Allerod OK 21:38 + 8:05
31. Votýpková Zuzana BOR7958 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 21:53 + 8:20
32. Štěpánková Kateřina TBM7654 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 22:09 + 8:36
33. Králová Dana TBM7650 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 23:05 + 9:32
34. Tumová Jana SJC7452 Sportcentrum Jičín 23:20 + 9:47
35. Ranoniene Loreta 150001 015 - OK Fortuna 23:37 + 10:04
36. Walther Katja 610001 061 - OLT Transdanubien 24:05 + 10:32
37. Naryshkina Olga 720002 072 - Kamvol Minsk 24:25 + 10:52
38. ANGELA GARCIA-HAWKINS 990002 099 - Los Angeles 26:04 + 12:31
39. Michálková Alice GIG7650 GIGANT Orienteering 26:06 + 12:33
40. Zemková Helena SLA7450 SKOB Slaný 27:05 + 13:32
41. Dobešová Monika KNC7151 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 38:33 + 25:00
W50
1.76 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Maliňáková Eva TSU6550 LKT 80 Šumperk 7:52
2. Dohnalová Jindra VIP6251 SK VIPrahlo 7:57 + 0:05
2. Thomas Sylvia 48D6900 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 7:57 + 0:05
4. Hnilica Sonja 27A6850 Wiener Schulcup WSC 8:10 + 0:18
5. Švarcbachová Jaroslava KNC6754 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 8:16 + 0:24
6. Barnes Tamsin 430002 043 - Sunshine Orienteers 8:23 + 0:31
7. Kubínová Jana SKV6751 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 9:03 + 1:11
8. Abelová Ivana STB6798 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 9:06 + 1:14
9. Spehr Uta 630001 063 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr 9:14 + 1:22
10. Finder Gabriele 25A6500 MTBO Youth Team Austria 9:19 + 1:27
11. POURRE Valérie 670003 067 - BALISE 25 9:54 + 2:02
12. Bernard-Moes Myriam 27F-050 L.O. Sanchey 11:04 + 3:12
13. Micko Roswitha 830002 083 - GO Harzberg / Bad Voesla 11:46 + 3:54
14. Havlíčková Jindra KNC6150 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 11:48 + 3:56
15. Rodriguez Paloma 930002 093 - Veleta 13:12 + 5:20
16. Courtois Agnes 27F6450 L.O. Sanchey 13:38 + 5:46
17. guillot sylvie 450002 045 - VHSO 15:09 + 7:17
18. Hanley Karena 11G6350 GB MTBO squad 16:07 + 8:15
19. Balažič Irena 45S6050 OK Slovenj Gradec 16:37 + 8:45
W60
1.80 km, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Andersen Tove 540002 054 - OK OST Birkerod 9:18
2. Sonnenberg Olga 1ZD5850 Osnabrücker TB 9:29 + 0:11
3. Hausner Birgit 340003 034 - OK OST Birkerod 10:12 + 0:54
4. Králová Dana TSU5896 LKT 80 Šumperk 10:23 + 1:05
5. Staneviciene Ruta 390004 039 - Dainava OK 10:40 + 1:22
6. Lacigová Ivana VSP5950 USK Praha 10:50 + 1:32
7. BONNORONT Dany 330003 033 - BOL D AIR 12:25 + 3:07
8. Lukavcová Lenka SMR5450 SNS Smržovka 15:12 + 5:54
9. Pospíšková Luisa TBM5959 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 15:32 + 6:14
10. Perůtková Ivana TSU5850 LKT 80 Šumperk 19:44 + 10:26
W70
1.80 km, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. MacLassen Annelise 280002 028 - Rold Skov OK 12:52
2. Brunstedt Kirsten 340001 034 - OK OST Birkerod 13:36 + 0:44
3. Kralova Eva VBA4751 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 15:37 + 2:45