Výsledky závodu: OLM Opava, 7. závod

Datum:
29.05.2019
Místo konání:
Zlatníky Pivovar
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Čech Tomáš
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     DV     H     H10     H12     H14     HV    
D
15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Holasová Barbora AOP0651 33:27
2. Pachmannová Bára AOP0351 34:02 + 0:35
3. Gallo Martina AOP7951 34:38 + 1:11
4. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 37:07 + 3:40
5. Pachmannová Katka AOP0551 37:28 + 4:01
6. Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 38:00 + 4:33
7. Podmolová Vendula AOP8252 40:51 + 7:24
8. Hájková Petra KYL9350 41:35 + 8:08
9. Pachmannová Hana AOP7252 43:48 + 10:21
10. Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852 46:52 + 13:25
11. Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 52:14 + 18:47
12. Černohorská Alena AOP7652 58:27 + 25:00
Librová Lucie AOP8050 DISK
D10
5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šamárková Amélie AOP1052 20:59
2. Hermanová Berbora KRN0951 24:47 + 3:48
3. Grossová Aneta OOP0951 26:48 + 5:49
4. Šamárek Adam AOP1103 29:40 + 8:41
5. Kuběna Jožka AOP 35:22 + 14:23
D12
8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 22:32
2. Jonáš Vincker 23:08 + 0:36
D14
14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 34:53
2. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 35:18 + 0:25
3. Natálie Gallo AOP0652 38:22 + 3:29
DV
13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 37:27
2. Kostková Jana AOP7151 41:51 + 4:24
3. Hájková Iveta KYL6350 43:59 + 6:32
4. Holinkova Milada KRN5950 46:44 + 9:17
5. Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 56:38 + 19:11
6. Giliková Marie 82:25 + 44:58
H
20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 31:57
2. Hadač Filip AOP9301 32:18 + 0:21
3. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 32:52 + 0:55
4. Holas Tomáš AOP7802 33:16 + 1:19
5. Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 37:37 + 5:40
6. Gros Petr OOP7700 40:20 + 8:23
7. Frehár Pavel AOP6600 41:31 + 9:34
8. Borunský Matěj AOP0600 42:05 + 10:08
9. Bencúr Juraj AOP7700 43:24 + 11:27
10. Schuster Martin AOP6502 43:31 + 11:34
11. Černohorský Martin AOP7500 46:04 + 14:07
12. Hájek Václav KYL9800 47:12 + 15:15
13. Frehar Benjamín AOP0400 49:56 + 17:59
14. Klement Rečlo ON-OFF 50:22 + 18:25
15. 2032199 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o 53:38 + 21:41
H10
6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Liber Václav AOP1000 18:28
2. Holas Štěpán AOP0901 19:49 + 1:21
3. 2148252 H.S.H. Sport s.r 24:08 + 5:40
4. Halátek Barnabas AOP1102 27:26 + 8:58
5. Rychlý Jakub Krnov 32:44 + 14:16
6. Kotůlek Vít AOP1301 49:18 + 30:50
H12
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 16:17
2. Čech Viktor AOP0801 18:43 + 2:26
3. Gallo Ondřej AOP0802 19:47 + 3:30
4. Černohorský Jan AOP0704 24:06 + 7:49
5. Matěj Kollarovits AOP1100 29:52 + 13:35
6. Podmol Ondřej AOP1300 42:32 + 26:15
H14
16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Řehulka David 34:00
HV
15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Holec Honza MOV6701 36:49
2. Krmášek Bohdan AOP5301 39:09 + 2:20
3. Salich Radomír AOP7603 40:54 + 4:05
4. Miloš Rychlý OOP5302 44:06 + 7:17
5. Krček Martin AOP7302 44:29 + 7:40
6. Vlastimil Liber AOP6402 49:33 + 12:44
7. Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600 51:21 + 14:32
8. Jurčák Karel SOP5101 52:28 + 15:39
9. Volný Jiří SOP5601 57:21 + 20:32
10. Hájek Marek KYL6800 57:41 + 20:52