Výsledky závodu: Žákovská liga v OB DOK/BOR 2019 (1.závod 2019)

Datum:
23.02.2019
Místo konání:
Staré Splavy
Pořadatel:
DOK - OK Doksy
Mapa:
Staré Splavy
Ředitel závodu:
Koštejn Vít - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Koštejn Vít - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Koštejn Vít - R3
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     H10     H12     H14     HDR s dopr.     Scorelauf    
D10
1.50 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Soukupová Marie BOR0952 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 14:52
D12
2.00 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rejholcová Tereza BOR0751 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 25:52
2. Vaňourková Sára BOR0759 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 28:29 + 2:37
3. Vlčková Emilie 0010004 Rychlé šípy 33:39 + 7:47
4. Synková Elena DOK0850 OK Doksy 35:29 + 9:37
5. Michálková Ema BOR0857 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 41:31 + 15:39
D14
2.00 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 23:39
2. Stehlíková Adéla BOR0554 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 39:06 + 15:27
3. Vítková Anna DOK0650 OK Doksy 45:50 + 22:11
H10
1.50 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lamač Vítek BOR1100 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 15:23
2. Murswiek Jan BOR0901 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 19:42 + 4:19
3. Kmínek Ondřej DOK1000 OK Doksy 24:11 + 8:48
H12
2.10 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Studničný Adam BOR0701 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 22:50
2. Hrůzek Ondřej BOR0809 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 34:58 + 12:08
3. Válek Matěj 35:14 + 12:24
H14
2.40 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jelínek Šimon BOR0510 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 30:15
Šmol David DOK OK Doksy 15:55 +
Synek Petr DOK OK Doksy 16:19 +
Kubec Michal DOK OK Doksy 22:33 +
HDR s dopr.
1.50 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kmínek Jan DOK1100 OK Doksy 20:43
2. Vlček Eduard 0010003 Rychlé šípy 21:05 + 0:22
3. Vakula Vít 0010002 Rychlé šípy 24:13 + 3:30
4. Michálková Ela BOR1152 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 27:00 + 6:17
Kunc Ondřej 0010001 Rychlé šípy DISK
Scorelauf
3.00 km, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Válek Ondra BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 21:05
2. Dolejší Lenka DOK OK Doksy 21:42 + 0:37
3. Doškář Boris BOR6400 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 25:54 + 4:49
4. Veselý Jakub BOR0406 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 29:04 + 7:59
5. Nosek Petr DLT6901 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 30:08 + 9:03
6. Kubátová Ivana BOR6152 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 34:17 + 13:12
7. Leníková Jana DLT6151 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 35:48 + 14:43
8. Reisingerová Eliška DLT0151 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 47:56 + 26:51
Babický Tomáš RUM5001 ZOOB Rumburk DISK
Nosek Martina DLT7251 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice DISK
Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun DISK