Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Soukupová Marie | BOR0952 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 14:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rejholcová Tereza | BOR0751 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 25:52 | ||
2. | Vaňourková Sára | BOR0759 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 28:29 | + 2:37 | |
3. | Vlčková Emilie | 0010004 | Rychlé šípy | 33:39 | + 7:47 | |
4. | Synková Elena | DOK0850 | OK Doksy | 35:29 | + 9:37 | |
5. | Michálková Ema | BOR0857 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:31 | + 15:39 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lamačová Barbora | BOR0750 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 23:39 | ||
2. | Stehlíková Adéla | BOR0554 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:06 | + 15:27 | |
3. | Vítková Anna | DOK0650 | OK Doksy | 45:50 | + 22:11 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lamač Vítek | BOR1100 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 15:23 | ||
2. | Murswiek Jan | BOR0901 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 19:42 | + 4:19 | |
3. | Kmínek Ondřej | DOK1000 | OK Doksy | 24:11 | + 8:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Studničný Adam | BOR0701 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:50 | ||
2. | Hrůzek Ondřej | BOR0809 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:58 | + 12:08 | |
3. | Válek Matěj | 35:14 | + 12:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jelínek Šimon | BOR0510 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 30:15 | ||
Šmol David | DOK OK Doksy | 15:55 | + | |||
Synek Petr | DOK OK Doksy | 16:19 | + | |||
Kubec Michal | DOK OK Doksy | 22:33 | + |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kmínek Jan | DOK1100 | OK Doksy | 20:43 | ||
2. | Vlček Eduard | 0010003 | Rychlé šípy | 21:05 | + 0:22 | |
3. | Vakula Vít | 0010002 | Rychlé šípy | 24:13 | + 3:30 | |
4. | Michálková Ela | BOR1152 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:00 | + 6:17 | |
Kunc Ondřej | 0010001 | Rychlé šípy | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Válek Ondra | BOR | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 21:05 | ||
2. | Dolejší Lenka | DOK OK Doksy | 21:42 | + 0:37 | ||
3. | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 25:54 | + 4:49 | |
4. | Veselý Jakub | BOR0406 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:04 | + 7:59 | |
5. | Nosek Petr | DLT6901 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 30:08 | + 9:03 | |
6. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:17 | + 13:12 | |
7. | Leníková Jana | DLT6151 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 35:48 | + 14:43 | |
8. | Reisingerová Eliška | DLT0151 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 47:56 | + 26:51 | |
Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | ZOOB Rumburk | DISK | |||
Nosek Martina | DLT7251 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | DISK | |||
Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | DISK |