Kategorie: D21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horčičková Vendula | LCE9353 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 75:05 | 10500 | ||
2. | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | OK Kamenice | 81:41 | + 6:36 | 9678 | |
3. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 82:22 | + 7:17 | 9593 | |
4. | Valentová Eva | LCE8966 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 83:57 | + 8:52 | 9396 | |
5. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 84:02 | + 8:57 | 9386 | |
6. | Opálková Martina | TBM0056 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 87:03 | + 11:58 | 9010 | |
7. | Jirčáková Martina | LCE8951 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 87:06 | + 12:01 | 9004 | |
8. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 88:27 | + 13:22 | 8836 | |
9. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 89:17 | + 14:12 | 8732 | |
10. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 89:31 | + 14:26 | 8703 | |
11. | Nechanická Klára | TBM0055 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 89:42 | + 14:37 | 8680 | |
12. | Gregorová Kamila | SJH8150 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 90:14 | + 15:09 | 8614 | |
13. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | OOB TJ Turnov | 91:14 | + 16:09 | 8489 | |
14. | Matějů Martina | PGP8556 | SK Praga | 92:26 | + 17:21 | 8340 | |
15. | Matějková Barbora | TUR0156 | OOB TJ Turnov | 93:10 | + 18:05 | 8249 | |
16. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 93:23 | + 18:18 | 8222 | |
17. | Vyhnálková Barbora | PGP9854 | SK Praga | 94:48 | + 19:43 | 8045 | |
18. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 94:59 | + 19:54 | 8023 | |
19. | Nieke Patricia | TUR9552 | OOB TJ Turnov | 96:47 | + 21:42 | 7799 | |
20. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | KOB Tretra Praha | 97:28 | + 22:23 | 7713 | |
21. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 98:14 | + 23:09 | 7618 | |
22. | Luštická Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 98:37 | + 23:32 | 7570 | |
23. | Škáchová Magdalena | DKP0156 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 100:29 | + 25:24 | 7338 | |
24. | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | OK Kamenice | 100:54 | + 25:49 | 7286 | |
25. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | SKOB Zlín | 101:30 | + 26:25 | 7211 | |
26. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 101:34 | + 26:29 | 7203 | |
27. | Surkova Polina | PGP0157 | SK Praga | 103:43 | + 28:38 | 6935 | |
28. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 104:28 | + 29:23 | 6842 | |
29. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 104:44 | + 29:39 | 6809 | |
30. | Šímová Jana | PHK8569 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 104:52 | + 29:47 | 6792 | |
31. | Kosová Tereza | PHK0151 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 104:56 | + 29:51 | 6784 | |
32. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | K.O.B. Choceň | 105:33 | + 30:28 | 6707 | |
33. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 107:00 | + 31:55 | 6527 | |
34. | Straube Hanka | 31D7350 | SV Lengefeld | 109:11 | + 34:06 | ||
35. | Větříčková Andrea | SHK9951 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 109:31 | + 34:26 | 6213 | |
36. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 115:04 | + 39:59 | 5522 | |
37. | Rýdlová Adéla | JJN0151 | Team Jizerky | 116:41 | + 41:36 | 5321 | |
38. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 134:30 | + 59:25 | 3103 | |
Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Peterová Jana | LPU0057 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DNS | 0 | |||
Stehlíková Jana | LPU9053 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DNS | 0 | |||
Finstrlová Adéla | ZBM9153 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DNS | 0 |