Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šafka Sebastian | KAM0101 | OK Kamenice | 15:28 | 8430 | ||
2. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 15:38 | + 0:10 | 8341 | |
3. | Polášek Jan Ferdinand | DKP8811 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 15:44 | + 0:16 | 8288 | |
4. | Karásek Matěj | TUR0000 | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:45 | + 0:17 | 8279 | |
5. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:46 | + 0:18 | 8270 | |
6. | Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:01 | + 0:33 | 8136 | |
7. | Dutkowski Mikolaj | DOB9200 | KOB Dobruška | 16:02 | + 0:34 | 8127 | |
7. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | OK Jihlava | 16:02 | + 0:34 | 8127 | |
9. | Nagy Josef | TJN0006 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 16:09 | + 0:41 | 8065 | |
10. | Gebrt Jan | SHK9801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:10 | + 0:42 | 8056 | |
11. | Jílek Ondřej | KSU9908 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 16:14 | + 0:46 | 8020 | |
12. | Bořil Jan | TBM9700 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:20 | + 0:52 | 7967 | |
13. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:22 | + 0:54 | 7949 | |
14. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:25 | + 0:57 | 7922 | |
15. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:26 | + 0:58 | 7913 | |
16. | Jonáš Martin | PGP9606 | SK Praga | 16:28 | + 1:00 | 7895 | |
17. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | OOB SK Chrast | 16:34 | + 1:06 | 7842 | |
18. | Srb Vladimír | LPU7818 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:35 | + 1:07 | 7833 | |
18. | Palas Jan | SJC8507 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:35 | + 1:07 | 7833 | |
20. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:40 | + 1:12 | 7788 | |
21. | Bořánek Michal | VSP0007 | USK Praha | 16:45 | + 1:17 | 7744 | |
22. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | SKOB Zlín | 16:48 | + 1:20 | 7717 | |
23. | Mielec Jaromír | AOP9701 | Orientační Běh Opava | 16:50 | + 1:22 | 7699 | |
24. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | SK Praga | 16:51 | + 1:23 | 7690 | |
24. | Měšťan Ondřej | TAP0100 | KOB Tretra Praha | 16:51 | + 1:23 | 7690 | |
26. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 16:59 | + 1:31 | 7619 | |
27. | Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:03 | + 1:35 | 7583 | |
28. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | K.O.B. Choceň | 17:09 | + 1:41 | 7530 | |
29. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 17:12 | + 1:44 | 7503 | |
30. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 17:14 | + 1:46 | 7485 | |
30. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:14 | + 1:46 | 7485 | |
32. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:15 | + 1:47 | 7476 | |
32. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:15 | + 1:47 | 7476 | |
34. | Bílý Jakub | DOK0104 | OK Doksy | 17:16 | + 1:48 | 7467 | |
35. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:17 | + 1:49 | 7458 | |
35. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:17 | + 1:49 | 7458 | |
37. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 17:28 | + 2:00 | 7360 | |
37. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | Orientační Běh Opava | 17:28 | + 2:00 | 7360 | |
37. | Neumann Josef | TUR8407 | OOB TJ Turnov | 17:28 | + 2:00 | 7360 | |
40. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 17:29 | + 2:01 | 7351 | |
41. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 17:32 | + 2:04 | 7325 | |
41. | Dvorský Vojtěch | KSU9400 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 17:32 | + 2:04 | 7325 | |
43. | Zabořil Vojtěch | TUR0110 | OOB TJ Turnov | 17:48 | + 2:20 | 7182 | |
44. | Gedeon Dominik | KSU9900 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 17:51 | + 2:23 | 7155 | |
45. | Müller Jonáš | KSU9906 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 17:52 | + 2:24 | 7146 | |
46. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:56 | + 2:28 | 7111 | |
47. | Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 17:58 | + 2:30 | 7093 | |
48. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 18:00 | + 2:32 | 7075 | |
49. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 18:06 | + 2:38 | 7021 | |
50. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 18:08 | + 2:40 | 7003 | |
51. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 18:13 | + 2:45 | 6959 | |
52. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 18:15 | + 2:47 | 6941 | |
53. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | SK Praga | 18:28 | + 3:00 | 6825 | |
54. | Fröhlich Martin | DKP8207 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:29 | + 3:01 | 6816 | |
55. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | OK Kamenice | 18:33 | + 3:05 | 6781 | |
56. | Žemlík Pavel | TUR7135 | OOB TJ Turnov | 18:35 | + 3:07 | 6763 | |
57. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:39 | + 3:11 | 6727 | |
58. | Šurgan Štefan | TUR7900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 18:58 | + 3:30 | 6558 | |
Mikel David | TZL9703 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 | |||
Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DISK | 0 | |||
Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 |