Kategorie: D35
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | Tempo Praha | 36:26 | ||
2. | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | SK Praga | 36:39 | + 0:13 | |
3. | Ryšavá Magdalena | PGP7650 | SK Praga | 38:34 | + 2:08 | |
4. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | SK Praga | 40:02 | + 3:36 | |
5. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | OK Dobříš | 42:57 | + 6:31 | |
6. | Štáfková Jitka | PGP8056 | SK Praga | 44:05 | + 7:39 | |
7. | Pospíšilová Štěpánka | BZP7650 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 44:40 | + 8:14 | |
8. | Rypáčková Dana | SPC7955 | SPORTICUS team | 48:47 | + 12:21 | |
9. | Kuželová Michaela | FSP7851 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 48:58 | + 12:32 | |
10. | Forštová Jitka | PGP7558 | SK Praga | 50:56 | + 14:30 | |
11. | Ehlerová Petra | VSP7855 | USK Praha | 51:34 | + 15:08 | |
12. | Žemlová Eva | KAM7550 | OK Kamenice | 52:10 | + 15:44 | |
13. | Bartoňová Terezie | FSP7550 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 52:24 | + 15:58 | |
14. | Papicová Silvie | BZP7651 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 52:30 | + 16:04 | |
15. | Mikulová Zuzana | ZVO7951 | OB SK Zvole | 53:20 | + 16:54 | |
16. | Fibírová Zuzana | FSP7555 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 53:31 | + 17:05 | |
17. | Skripniková Kateřina | FSP8051 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 55:21 | + 18:55 | |
18. | Hudosová Gabriela | RIC7299 | OB Říčany | 56:21 | + 19:55 | |
19. | Perknerová Barbora | ZVO8151 | OB SK Zvole | 56:51 | + 20:25 | |
20. | Adámková Blanka | DCH7852 | Radioelektronika Cheb | 57:16 | + 20:50 | |
21. | Dlouhá Marta | PGP7858 | SK Praga | 58:18 | + 21:52 | |
22. | Gajdová Kristina | VSP7752 | USK Praha | 58:39 | + 22:13 | |
23. | Blahutová Hanka | MFP7953 | Matfyz Praha | 59:43 | + 23:17 | |
24. | Vyhnálková Eva | RIC7552 | OB Říčany | 60:12 | + 23:46 | |
25. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | USK Praha | 60:26 | + 24:00 | |
26. | Sedláčková Petra | ROZ7050 | OK Roztoky | 61:02 | + 24:36 | |
27. | Mišeková Martina | KAM7851 | OK Kamenice | 61:13 | + 24:47 | |
28. | Vacíková Jana | TEP7950 | Tempo Praha | 61:26 | + 25:00 | |
29. | Procházková Jana | DKP8052 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 61:33 | + 25:07 | |
30. | Rejšková Alena | KAM7750 | OK Kamenice | 65:45 | + 29:19 | |
31. | Dudová Irena | HCE8250 | TJ Hostivice | 65:54 | + 29:28 | |
32. | Magazu Radka | DOR7853 | OK Dobříš | 67:11 | + 30:45 | |
33. | Brandejsová Petra | DKP7853 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 67:31 | + 31:05 | |
34. | Krejčová Jana | ROU7758 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 68:32 | + 32:06 | |
35. | Hellerová Alena | ROU7850 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 68:36 | + 32:10 | |
36. | Stará Vendula | FSP8150 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 69:50 | + 33:24 | |
37. | Bazinková Blanka | ROU8151 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 70:36 | + 34:10 | |
38. | Vondráčková Markéta | DKP7856 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 70:37 | + 34:11 | |
39. | Nedomová Iva | PDY7851 | Běhej Poděbrady | 75:51 | + 39:25 | |
40. | Lohová Monika | DKL8052 | KOB Kladno | 76:40 | + 40:14 | |
41. | Seidlová Barbora | RIC7955 | OB Říčany | 79:35 | + 43:09 | |
42. | Hladíková Zuzana | DKP7852 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 83:25 | + 46:59 | |
43. | Zábřeská Jitka | LOU7950 | SK Moravan Louňovice | 84:13 | + 47:47 | |
44. | Žižková Jaroslava | DOR7754 | OK Dobříš | 87:49 | + 51:23 | |
45. | Němečková Tereza | DKP7953 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 88:30 | + 52:04 | |
46. | Priehodová Kateřina | PGP7857 | SK Praga | 96:03 | + 59:37 | |
47. | Havlová Eva | KNC7851 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 99:21 | + 62:55 | |
48. | Šťovíčková Dagmar | DVP7650 | DVP ORIENTATION | 105:46 | + 69:20 | |
49. | Janderová Markéta | SOB7750 | SOBSA | 109:09 | + 72:43 | |
50. | Rybářová Lucie | DKP7950 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 124:39 | + 88:13 | |
51. | Lacinová Hanka | DKP7952 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 125:28 | + 89:02 | |
Karbanová Vendula | DKP8350 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | |||
Termerová Jana | LTU7850 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK | |||
Herynková Irena | RIC7750 | OB Říčany | DISK | |||
Lazarová Pavla | RIC7651 | OB Říčany | DISK | |||
MS | Houska Jindřich | DOR7601 | OK Dobříš | 40:55 | + 4:29 |