Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 34:23 | 8239 | ||
2. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:21 | + 2:58 | 7602 | |
3. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:26 | + 3:03 | 7584 | |
4. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | OOB SK Chrast | 37:35 | + 3:12 | 7552 | |
5. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:21 | + 3:58 | 7388 | |
6. | Tichý Tomáš | SJH9201 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 38:59 | + 4:36 | 7252 | |
7. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:23 | + 6:00 | 6951 | |
8. | Žemlík Pavel | TUR7135 | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:42 | + 6:19 | 6883 | |
9. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB Tretra Praha | 41:37 | + 7:14 | 6687 | |
10. | Hulec Filip | PCB9401 | SKP České Budějovice | 41:50 | + 7:27 | 6640 | |
11. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | USK Praha | 42:34 | + 8:11 | 6483 | |
12. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 43:04 | + 8:41 | 6376 | |
12. | Mareš Vít | BOR0000 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:04 | + 8:41 | 6376 | |
14. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | SK Praga | 43:07 | + 8:44 | 6365 | |
15. | Seidl Miroslav | RIC7407 | OB Říčany | 43:16 | + 8:53 | 6333 | |
16. | Ritter Aleš | ONO7401 | SKOB Ostrov | 44:03 | + 9:40 | 6165 | |
17. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:24 | + 10:01 | 6090 | |
18. | Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | K.O.B. Choceň | 44:29 | + 10:06 | 6072 | |
19. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 45:10 | + 10:47 | 5925 | |
20. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:08 | + 13:45 | 5288 | |
21. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | SKOB Slaný | 48:30 | + 14:07 | 5210 | |
22. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | SK Praga | 48:35 | + 14:12 | 5192 | |
23. | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | SK OB Chotěboř | 49:02 | + 14:39 | 5095 | |
24. | Polášek Jan Ferdinand | DKP8811 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:57 | + 15:34 | 4899 | |
25. | Šákr Vít | BOR9301 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:12 | + 15:49 | 4845 | |
26. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | 50:18 | + 15:55 | 4823 | |
27. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 50:37 | + 16:14 | 4755 | |
28. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 51:27 | + 17:04 | 4577 | |
29. | Škrabánek Matěj | SJI9203 | OK Jihlava | 51:51 | + 17:28 | 4491 | |
30. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 52:48 | + 18:25 | 4287 | |
31. | Kučera Jáchym | DOR0301 | OK Dobříš | 54:34 | + 20:11 | 3908 | |
32. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 62:36 | + 28:13 | 2184 | |
33. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 62:46 | + 28:23 | 2148 | |
34. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 63:32 | + 29:09 | 1984 | |
35. | Samek Jakub | VSP8800 | USK Praha | 67:26 | + 33:03 | 1147 | |
36. | Šunda Marek | VSP9200 | USK Praha | 80:40 | + 46:17 | 0 | |
Večeřa Martin | TJN9105 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | 0 |