Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:13 | ||
2. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:11 | + 2:58 | |
3. | Vojnová Sofie | 0020001 | Vojnovi_Komín | 85:08 | + 46:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bednaříková Emma | PBM0359 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 39:07 | ||
2. | Poloučková Hana | ABM0350 | KOB ALFA Brno | 43:05 | + 3:58 | |
3. | Hovořáková Karolína | PBM0351 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 44:43 | + 5:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | KOB ALFA Brno | 35:42 | ||
2. | Opálková Martina | BBM0050 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 42:11 | + 6:29 | |
3. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:43 | + 13:01 | |
4. | Mazalová Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 51:51 | + 16:09 | |
5. | Malivánková Eva | ZBM9952 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:22 | + 22:40 | |
6. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 58:49 | + 23:07 | |
7. | Šmídová Klára | UBM9857 | MENISKOS Brno | 61:20 | + 25:38 | |
8. | Čížková Markéta | ADA9652 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 67:17 | + 31:35 | |
9. | Adamová Eva | ZBM8772 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:20 | + 38:38 | |
Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | |||
Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | PBM0505 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 32:31 | ||
2. | Strýček Jan | PBM0503 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 32:43 | + 0:12 | |
3. | Račanský Jakub | TBM0503 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:30 | + 2:59 | |
4. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:58 | + 3:27 | |
5. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:53 | + 18:22 | |
6. | Dvořák Jakub | BBM0502 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 92:14 | + 59:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | KOB ALFA Brno | 69:40 | ||
2. | Vostál Petr | TBM7411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:37 | + 9:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 40:30 | ||
2. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:39 | + 4:09 | |
3. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:09 | + 5:39 | |
4. | Stupal František | JHB8603 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 51:30 | + 11:00 | |
5. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:44 | + 11:14 | |
6. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 54:10 | + 13:40 | |
7. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:02 | + 16:32 | |
8. | Burdilák Radek | MBM8533 | O-mikron | 62:58 | + 22:28 | |
9. | Čížek Petr | ADA7101 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 65:11 | + 24:41 | |
10. | Srba Matěj | UBM9602 | MENISKOS Brno | 74:06 | + 33:36 |