Logo
Datum:
05.07.2021
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kamaryt Tomáš
Kategorie:
M11     M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M40A     M40B     M50     M60     M70     MW10     Open     W11     W14     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50     W60     W70    
Nahrávám data...

M11 5.64 km, 12 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 0

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Ticháček Jáchym SJC1004 Sportcentrum Jičín 43:27
2. Miheljak Andraž 45S1000 OK Slovenj Gradec 44:32 + 1:05
3. Wohanka Antonín VRL1201 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 56:29 + 13:02
4. Andrejc Aljoša 45S1100 OK Slovenj Gradec 63:08 + 19:41

M14 7.12 km, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 5500

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Schwab Filip TBM0710 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 49:32 5684
2. Ticháček Jakub SJC0704 Sportcentrum Jičín 50:15 + 0:43 5607
3. Weber Maxmilian SMR0700 SNS Smržovka 53:57 + 4:25 5210
4. Štěpánek Ondřej TBM0809 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 56:05 + 6:33 4981
5. La Carbonara Matteo TBM0801 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 57:29 + 7:57 4830
6. Toloch Otakar GIG0900 GIGANT Orienteering 58:34 + 9:02 4714
7. Sausaitis Arnas 0060002 006 - LTU MTBO Team 63:38 + 14:06
8. Bílek Vojtěch ZUP0802 MTBO ČZU Praha 64:37 + 15:05 4065
9. Petruš Ondřej MLA0701 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 65:23 + 15:51 3982
10. Anděl Robin VPM0901 KOS Slavia Plzeň 65:45 + 16:13 3943
11. Vlach Antonín SJC0903 Sportcentrum Jičín 70:52 + 21:20 3394
12. Miheljak Tevž 45S0700 OK Slovenj Gradec 76:17 + 26:45
13. Světnický Antonín STE0800 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 76:47 + 27:15
14. Weber Sebastian SMR0900 SNS Smržovka 78:29 + 28:57 2576
15. Malý Matyáš TBM0910 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 81:46 + 32:14 2224
16. Stránský Daniel STB1000 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 86:14 + 36:42 1745
17. Vít Tomáš BSO0800 KOB Baník Sokolov 90:35 + 41:03 1278
18. Valavičius Matas 0510003 051 - OK Takas 110:08 + 60:36
19. Bohuslav Fanda LPM0900 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 155:14 + 105:42
Hajn Štěpán 0180002 018 - Pawlansky Team DISK

M17 7.50 km, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 6278

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. BLOT TIMOTHY 0210006 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 37:00
2. Piszczorowicz Hugo 0210005 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 40:00 + 3:00
3. Lukosius Nojus 0060008 006 - LTU MTBO Team 40:51 + 3:51
4. Vayssat Mathieu 0210004 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 41:23 + 4:23
5. Zrník Tomáš GIG0601 GIGANT Orienteering 41:44 + 4:44 6720
6. Fernandez Moruno Juan Pedr 0260001 026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA 42:49 + 5:49
7. Hnilica Hannes 21A0400 OLT Transdanubien 43:20 + 6:20
8. Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 43:54 + 6:54 6417
9. Lauret Jocelin 0210018 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 45:02 + 8:02
10. Lusky Gregor 74D0602 ESV Dresden MTBO 47:15 + 10:15
11. Folprecht Matyáš TBM0606 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 49:02 + 12:02 5699
12. Cortés Martínez Francis 0350001 035 - ITACA AVENTURA 49:17 + 12:17
12. Denoual Maxence 0590002 059 - Noyon CO 49:17 + 12:17
14. Pauly Titouan 0770003 077 - CMO 50:30 + 13:30
15. Bogar Vojtěch BOR0604 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 51:02 + 14:02 5419
16. Malý Rostislav VEY0600 YETTI Vejprty 51:46 + 14:46 5316
17. Andersons Jekabs Toms 0610001 061 - Ogre OK/SC 53:54 + 16:54
18. Silvarrey Oreiro Marcos 0500001 050 - Gallaecia raid 56:19 + 19:19
19. Toloch Eduard GIG0600 GIGANT Orienteering 56:39 + 19:39 4633
20. Leclerc Nicolas 0210019 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 57:06 + 20:06
21. Arturs Strakšs 0480006 048 - A2 59:07 + 22:07
22. Meier David VLI0606 Slavia Liberec orienteering 60:02 + 23:02 4160
23. Laudet Alexis 0210017 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 63:11 + 26:11
24. Vlach František SJC0603 Sportcentrum Jičín 66:41 + 29:41 3230
25. Lucassen Thomas 74D0601 ESV Dresden MTBO 71:01 + 34:01
26. de la Torre Roldan 0090010 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 87:14 + 50:14
27. Espigares Tapia Eloy 0090003 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 108:59 + 71:59
28. Bohuslav Josef LPM0401 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 118:43 + 81:43
Griksas Justas 0060009 006 - LTU MTBO Team DISK
Balna Rapolas 0060006 006 - LTU MTBO Team DISK

M20 10.88 km, 20 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 7898

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Demaret-Joly Albin 0210003 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 59:25
2. Wohanka Richard SLA0100 SKOB Slaný 59:36 + 0:11 8238
3. Černík Adam XHK0400 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 61:28 + 2:03 8001
4. Lauvergne Noa 0210015 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 64:21 + 4:56
5. Kovář Ondřej VPM0200 KOS Slavia Plzeň 65:46 + 6:21 7456
6. Smolen Karel GIG0300 GIGANT Orienteering 74:46 + 15:21 6314
7. Obreo Montero Alfonso 0350003 035 - ITACA AVENTURA 78:40 + 19:15
8. Espigares Tapia Noel 0090004 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 78:53 + 19:28
9. Moravec Jan ZAM0205 OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 83:11 + 23:46 5247
10. Piszczorowicz Theo 0590008 059 - Noyon CO 88:40 + 29:15
11. Čepička Václav SLA0301 SKOB Slaný 99:17 + 39:52 3205

M21E 12.75 km, 24 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 9892

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Bogar Kryštof BOR9402 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 63:22 10022
2. Kanta Martin XPU9705 PARDUBICE BIKERS 63:54 + 0:32 9940
3. Steinthal Thomas 0720001 072 - FIF Hilleroed Orienterin 64:17 + 0:55
4. Norgaard Mikkel Brunstedt 0680001 068 - OK Ost Birkerod 2 64:43 + 1:21
5. Ludvík Vojtěch STB9301 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 65:22 + 2:00 9714
6. Deriaz Samson 0470001 047 - ADOC 65:30 + 2:08
7. Škoda Jakub VLI8800 Slavia Liberec orienteering 65:52 + 2:30 9637
8. Riabinin Petr 0390001 039 - UKS Falenica Warszawa 66:02 + 2:40
9. Stránský Vojtěch SJC9000 Sportcentrum Jičín 66:42 + 3:20 9509
10. Svoboda Honza SMR7901 SNS Smržovka 66:46 + 3:24 9499
11. Laciga Radek VSP8200 USK Praha 66:49 + 3:27 9491
12. Hradil Jiří TZL8604 SKOB Zlín 68:30 + 5:08 9232
13. Ludvík Matyáš STB9801 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 68:47 + 5:25 9188
14. Pourre Jeremi 0400001 040 - Balise 25 3 68:57 + 5:35
15. Bogar František BOR8904 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 68:59 + 5:37 9157
16. Munoz Guerrero Francis 0300003 030 - C.D. Altair 69:22 + 6:00
17. Chmelař Lukáš XHK9100 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 69:47 + 6:25 9034
18. Štěpánek Martin TBM7327 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 70:21 + 6:59 8947
19. Stránský Jiří STB8100 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 71:16 + 7:54 8805
20. Ambrazas Ignas 0060010 006 - LTU MTBO Team 71:37 + 8:15
21. Schaffner Beat 0020001 002 - Thoemus Team 72:09 + 8:47
22. Štěňha Martin SPC7608 SPORTICUS team 73:12 + 9:50 8507
23. Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 74:24 + 11:02 8323
24. Rygl Jaroslav TBM7044 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 74:45 + 11:23 8269
25. Julius Juodišius 0170002 017 - OK Fortuna 3 74:48 + 11:26
26. Huster Mark 54D7700 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 74:52 + 11:30
27. Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 SPORTICUS team 76:13 + 12:51 8043
28. Marin Vargas Juan Fran 0090002 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 76:39 + 13:17
29. Pospíšek Marek TBM8907 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 76:53 + 13:31 7940
30. Graubner Jan TZL8236 SKOB Zlín 77:00 + 13:38 7922
31. Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 OK Jihlava 77:10 + 13:48 7896
32. Tišnovský Martin TBM9120 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 77:23 + 14:01 7863
33. Pruner Petr SPC8207 SPORTICUS team 77:28 + 14:06 7850
34. Pinsard Nicolas 0530001 053 - Bol d'air 77:50 + 14:28
35. Šabatka Zdeněk XHK8900 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 78:14 + 14:52 7732
36. Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 78:50 + 15:28 7640
37. Pinsard Florian 0320001 032 - Balise 25 1 78:52 + 15:30
38. Heinols Atis 0480001 048 - A2 78:55 + 15:33
39. Chousa Esteban Enrique 0630001 063 - Club Imperdible 80:05 + 16:43
40. Courtois Yoann 27F9400 L.O. Sanchey 81:24 + 18:02
41. Pucherna Jan TAP7701 KOB Tretra Praha 81:51 + 18:29 7175
42. Sajal Martin SPC7803 SPORTICUS team 81:59 + 18:37 7154
43. Grundmann Jan GIG9410 GIGANT Orienteering 82:15 + 18:53 7113
44. Domín Nikolas EKP8806 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 83:59 + 20:37 6846
45. Klimo Thomas 21A7900 OLT Transdanubien 84:11 + 20:49
46. Wilms Lukas 0570001 057 - Orienteering-Team CAU Ki 86:10 + 22:48
47. Tóth Zoltan 14H7800 MTBO Hungary 87:03 + 23:41
48. Garcia Jose Ramon 0640001 064 - Pena Guara 2 87:50 + 24:28
49. Odvody Zdeněk XPU8206 PARDUBICE BIKERS 88:51 + 25:29 6096
50. Lauerman Jan SJI7419 OK Jihlava 88:55 + 25:33 6086
51. Vedral Martin SPC8306 SPORTICUS team 88:57 + 25:35 6081
52. Ryzhov Anton 0750001 075 - ESV Dresden MTBO 2 90:30 + 27:08
53. Debray Paul 0460001 046 - Balise 25 4 92:19 + 28:57
54. Courtois Thomas 27F9401 L.O. Sanchey 92:53 + 29:31
55. Štáfek Pavel SKL7401 SMS Team Kladno 93:45 + 30:23 5342
56. Maris Heinols 0480002 048 - A2 97:05 + 33:43
57. Štochel Miroslav MFP9300 Matfyz Praha 98:59 + 35:37 4535
58. Smrt Martin EKP8431 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 102:49 + 39:27 3945
59. Bartoš Vojtěch MLA9802 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 104:14 + 40:52 3726
Sanz Alejandre Juan 0260003 026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA DISK

M21A 10.88 km, 20 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 0.97, KS koef.: 1, PB: 6967

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Hora Vojtěch VSP8301 USK Praha 68:01 6879
2. Jiran Jan XHK7701 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 69:46 + 1:45 6709
3. Vavrys Johan LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 69:48 + 1:47
4. Suchý Jiří SJI9201 OK Jihlava 70:00 + 1:59 6686
5. Bedő Csaba 14H9200 MTBO Hungary 71:54 + 3:53
6. Boček Milan TBM9228 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 72:15 + 4:14 6466
7. Moravec Štěpán SJI8101 OK Jihlava 73:01 + 5:00 6392
8. Hegner Filip SPC8108 SPORTICUS team 73:09 + 5:08 6379
9. Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 Sportcentrum Jičín 73:34 + 5:33 6338
10. Haničák Tomáš DMS7700 Dynamo Malá Skála 74:28 + 6:27 6250
11. Horák Jan LDC9800 KOB Děčín 79:15 + 11:14 5783
12. Pucherna Petr ZUP8002 MTBO ČZU Praha 79:17 + 11:16 5780
13. Švarcbach Michal KNC7001 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 80:14 + 12:13 5687
14. Bergl Tomáš ZUP7800 MTBO ČZU Praha 81:59 + 13:58 5517
15. Opršal Juraj VBA8301 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 82:02 + 14:01 5512
16. Medlík Jan TSU8246 LKT 80 Šumperk 82:22 + 14:21 5479
17. Štregl Tomáš VRL7406 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 82:54 + 14:53 5427
18. Havlíček Tomáš KNC8700 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 84:28 + 16:27 5274
19. Tomeček Karel TSU8300 LKT 80 Šumperk 84:34 + 16:33 5265
20. Bitter Aleš KNC8803 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 84:38 + 16:37 5258
21. Urban Jan SBK7537 KOB START Blansko 84:42 + 16:41 5252
22. Ševčík Matěj XHK7908 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 84:47 + 16:46 5243
23. Hegner Lukáš LPM8104 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 85:34 + 17:33 5167
24. Bartoš Marián VSP8201 USK Praha 86:22 + 18:21 5089
25. Drobník Lukáš SJC8500 Sportcentrum Jičín 88:16 + 20:15 4904
26. Paulíček Jiří SJI7727 OK Jihlava 88:59 + 20:58 4834
27. Šebesta Petr TAP7604 KOB Tretra Praha 89:05 + 21:04 4824
28. Štregl Petr VRL7303 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 89:16 + 21:15 4806
29. David Josef DMS8101 Dynamo Malá Skála 89:28 + 21:27 4786
30. Popule Tomáš LPM8803 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 90:20 + 22:19 4702
31. Vaněček Jan ZUP8003 MTBO ČZU Praha 98:10 + 30:09 3938
32. Urbaník Robert VLI7002 Slavia Liberec orienteering 111:21 + 43:20 2651
Buriánek Vojta SMR7801 SNS Smržovka DISK 0
Ohera Karel BLI7803 MTBO Bludný kořen DISK 0

M21B 7.45 km, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 0.95, KS koef.: 1, PB: 6623

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Jedlička Lukáš XHK8100 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 46:02 6488
2. Kadlec Jan SJI8306 OK Jihlava 48:02 + 2:00 6224
3. Jedlička Marek XHK7502 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 48:30 + 2:28 6162
4. Hájek Adam KAM9202 OK Kamenice 49:30 + 3:28 6030
5. Doležal Tomáš 0380001 038 - Humbuk 49:44 + 3:42
6. Panovec Kryštof GIG0011 GIGANT Orienteering 50:27 + 4:25 5904
7. Březina Vojtěch TSU8600 LKT 80 Šumperk 50:37 + 4:35 5882
8. Pospíšil Vítek VSK0000 VSP - USK Praha 51:02 + 5:00
9. Šafář Jan XHK7700 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 57:03 + 11:01 5030
10. Netuka Martin XHK7302 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 58:54 + 12:52 4785
11. Horák Pavel VSP7200 USK Praha 59:03 + 13:01 4765
12. Bláha Adam SPC9212 SPORTICUS team 65:47 + 19:45 3874
13. Jiráček Josef SBK8501 KOB START Blansko 66:58 + 20:56 3717
14. Kaluža Luboš ABR8200 A-team NOVO Bruntál 69:14 + 23:12 3417
15. Štemberg Milan EKP8608 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 69:28 + 23:26 3386
16. Sochor Jan SBK6922 KOB START Blansko 79:24 + 33:22 2071

M40A 11.62 km, 19 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 8139

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Les Martin VPM7906 KOS Slavia Plzeň 63:25 8177
2. Jašek Petr ABR7601 A-team NOVO Bruntál 63:43 + 0:18 8139
3. Schwab David TBM7401 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 64:01 + 0:36 8100
4. Bureš Pavel XBM7549 PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 64:04 + 0:39 8094
5. Kříž Libor XPU7804 PARDUBICE BIKERS 64:22 + 0:57 8055
6. Sedláček Petr TSU8109 LKT 80 Šumperk 65:54 + 2:29 7860
7. Hons Miši SMR7700 SNS Smržovka 69:23 + 5:58 7415
8. THIERY Sebastien 0590004 059 - Noyon CO 69:33 + 6:08
9. Wenzel Falk 0660002 066 - USV TU Dresden 70:08 + 6:43
10. Obuškevič Jan SMR7000 SNS Smržovka 70:12 + 6:47 7310
11. Pilz Mark 54D7600 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 70:17 + 6:52
12. Mager Holger 74D7100 ESV Dresden MTBO 70:59 + 7:34
13. Faltejsek Lukáš XPU7725 PARDUBICE BIKERS 71:32 + 8:07 7140
14. Bezouška Tomáš SPC7611 SPORTICUS team 74:15 + 10:50 6793
15. Horák Martin LDC7100 KOB Děčín 76:37 + 13:12 6491
16. Urválek Jan TCB8101 SK Technik České Budějovice 82:34 + 19:09 5731
17. Bang Norgaard Morten 0650005 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 82:46 + 19:21
18. Andrejc Gregor 45S7000 OK Slovenj Gradec 83:22 + 19:57
19. Miheljak Blaž 45S7500 OK Slovenj Gradec 83:47 + 20:22
20. Linhart Aleš GIG7200 GIGANT Orienteering 84:49 + 21:24 5443
21. Raj Gregor 45S7400 OK Slovenj Gradec 84:55 + 21:30
22. Hauschild Steffen 74D6900 ESV Dresden MTBO 86:33 + 23:08
23. Pucherna Eduard SJC7400 Sportcentrum Jičín 87:23 + 23:58 5116
24. La Carbonara Claudio TBM7337 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 88:07 + 24:42 5022
25. Petruš Marek MLA7500 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 93:08 + 29:43 4381
26. Ambrož Pavel TBM7339 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 94:24 + 30:59 4219
27. Folprecht Jaroslav TBM7305 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 101:03 + 37:38 3370
28. BARRERA TELLO JULIO 0370001 037 - club ibon 102:23 + 38:58
29. Röhner Uwe 0340001 034 - IHW Alex Berlin 107:06 + 43:41
30. Pais Mart 0440001 044 - Metsaratturid MTBO 110:09 + 46:44
31. de la Torre Vega An 0090011 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 123:30 + 60:05
Musil Pavel SJC7705 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK 0

M40B 7.45 km, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 0.97, KS koef.: 1, PB: 5693

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kunz Martin GIG7100 GIGANT Orienteering 51:29 5787
2. Izdný Pavel SJI7613 OK Jihlava 51:59 + 0:30 5736
3. Nedopílek David ABR7602 A-team NOVO Bruntál 58:46 + 7:17 5043
4. Bohuslav Václav LPM7206 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 59:13 + 7:44 4997
5. Chamraďa Dušan GIG7601 GIGANT Orienteering 59:49 + 8:20 4936
6. Weber Roman SMR7701 SNS Smržovka 60:21 + 8:52 4882
7. Lukavec Petr SMR7800 SNS Smržovka 61:18 + 9:49 4784
8. Vozka Radim BLI7402 MTBO Bludný kořen 61:40 + 10:11 4747
9. Vít Daniel BSO7300 KOB Baník Sokolov 62:44 + 11:15 4638
10. Ranonis Gediminas 0430002 043 - OK Fortuna 2 62:51 + 11:22
11. Fejk Zbyněk SJC7501 Sportcentrum Jičín 64:15 + 12:46 4483
12. Malý Martin TBM7610 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 66:23 + 14:54 4265
13. Malý Zdeněk VEY7200 YETTI Vejprty 71:10 + 19:41 3777
14. Pročke Michal 0070001 007 - Hakoach 72:23 + 20:54
15. Kurečka Robert ABM7210 KOB ALFA Brno 75:42 + 24:13
16. Veruňák Jiří TAP8003 KOB Tretra Praha 76:48 + 25:19 3202
17. Šafek Jiří SBK7621 KOB START Blansko 78:02 + 26:33 3076
18. Zemko Zdeněk SLA7300 SKOB Slaný 85:15 + 33:46 2339
19. Molnár Attila 12H7001 Tipo Orienteering Club 94:10 + 42:41
20. Provazník Dušan TBM7301 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 96:55 + 45:26 1148

M50 7.82 km, 16 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 7273

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Toloch Alexandr GIG7000 GIGANT Orienteering 44:38 7508
2. Jurgaitis Vaidas 0450001 045 - Sakas OSK 45:41 + 1:03
3. Vanka Petr OKP6801 SK OK 24 Praha 45:55 + 1:17 7306
4. Dudić Marko 45S7100 OK Slovenj Gradec 47:11 + 2:33
5. Svoboda Petr SLA6803 SKOB Slaný 47:50 + 3:12 7004
6. Pinsard Frederic 0120001 012 - AS SAMOIS 48:35 + 3:57
7. Skoupý Jan GIG7001 GIGANT Orienteering 49:46 + 5:08 6699
8. Valík Luděk GIG7101 GIGANT Orienteering 50:40 + 6:02 6557
9. Niggli Jurg 0110002 011 - OJura 51:06 + 6:28
10. Rubaževičius Jurgis 0250001 025 - OK Fortuna 1 51:09 + 6:31
11. Mahler Georges 0130001 013 - SCAPA Nancy 51:15 + 6:37
12. Rolandas Griksas 0450002 051 - OK Takas 51:21 + 6:43
13. Bogar Leoš BOR6603 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 51:50 + 7:12 6373
14. Holinka Martin ZPV6712 KOB ZPV Prostějov 52:04 + 7:26 6336
15. Zrník Tomáš GIG7118 GIGANT Orienteering 52:45 + 8:07 6228
16. Gryc Tomáš TBM6903 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 53:00 + 8:22 6189
17. Pařízek Petr SMR7001 SNS Smržovka 53:17 + 8:39 6144
18. Hejna Jiří SPC6201 SPORTICUS team 53:24 + 8:46 6126
19. Pauly Alexis 0770001 077 - CMO 54:15 + 9:37
20. Deijgers Dirk 0040001 004 - HAMOK 54:21 + 9:43
21. Kareis Martin VLI6501 Slavia Liberec orienteering 54:58 + 10:20 5879
22. Naveros Rejon Ramiro 0090007 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 55:04 + 10:26
23. Denoual Jean-Luc 0590001 059 - Noyon CO 55:38 + 11:00
24. Princ David TCB6901 SK Technik České Budějovice 56:27 + 11:49 5645
25. Náhlovský David TBM6512 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 56:40 + 12:02 5611
26. Thiermann Sven 0270003 027 - OLV Potsdam 57:41 + 13:03
27. Zilinskas Tautvydas 0710002 071 - IOSK Budakalnis 58:28 + 13:50
28. Křeček Miroslav ZPV6213 KOB ZPV Prostějov 58:37 + 13:59 5304
29. Tevelis Ričardas 0420001 042 - O! Klaipeda 58:52 + 14:14
30. Sanz Balgauer Carlos 0260004 026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA 59:57 + 15:19
31. Kolář Rudolf ABR6301 A-team NOVO Bruntál 60:10 + 15:32 5059
32. Dube-Spuhn Michael 0490001 049 - TSV Karlshorst 60:42 + 16:04
32. Argaláš Jaroslav TBM6213 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 60:42 + 16:04 4975
34. Král Jiří TSU5941 LKT 80 Šumperk 61:06 + 16:28 4912
35. Mach Radovan OKP6605 SK OK 24 Praha 61:14 + 16:36 4891
36. Nekoranec Petr TZL6700 SKOB Zlín 62:42 + 18:04 4660
37. Moriana Lucas 0200001 020 - VELETA 64:46 + 20:08
38. Sausaitis Mindaugas 0420002 042 - O! Klaipeda 64:53 + 20:15
39. Žilovas Devis 0510002 051 - OK Takas 67:08 + 22:30
40. Vít Vlastimil BSO6800 KOB Baník Sokolov 67:49 + 23:11 3853
41. Novotný Petr TZL6601 SKOB Zlín 68:26 + 23:48 3756
42. Janků Josef KVS6200 SKOB Kobra Vsetín 68:42 + 24:04 3714
43. Madella Remo 0560001 056 - REM MAPS 70:29 + 25:51
44. Kašpar Jaroslav TSU7000 LKT 80 Šumperk 71:31 + 26:53 3270
45. Leclerc Laurent 27F7901 L.O. Sanchey 71:36 + 26:58
46. Bartoš Luděk MLA6701 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 72:09 + 27:31 3170
47. Dankó István 12H6900 Tipo Orienteering Club 77:32 + 32:54
48. CUCALON SENEN 0220001 022 - Pena Guara 1 78:35 + 33:57
49. Poreiters Didzis 0730001 073 - Ozons/RSP 79:53 + 35:15
50. Němec Lubomír ABR6201 A-team NOVO Bruntál 83:18 + 38:40 1412
51. Řízek Jaroslav VIP6501 SK VIPrahlo 88:09 + 43:31 647
52. Espigares Diaz Manuel 0090005 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 89:26 + 44:48
Vervoort Wim 0030002 003 - CO Liege belgique DISK
Šimek Miroslav LME6300 SK Los Mělník DISK 0
Molnár Tibor 0150001 015 - Soproni Mafc DISK
Šimek Tomáš FSP6304 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha DISK

M60 7.50 km, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 5857

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Sucksdorf Bjarke 0600002 060 - Allerod OK 46:55
2. Heinrich Peter 74D6000 ESV Dresden MTBO 47:34 + 0:39
3. Männel Harald 48D5500 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 48:54 + 1:59
4. Hansen Troels Bent 0600001 060 - Allerod OK 51:04 + 4:09
5. Dravetz Walter TZL5418 SKOB Zlín 55:11 + 8:16 6179
6. Jankó Tamás 22H5800 Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. 57:37 + 10:42
7. Laciga Zdeněk VSP5200 USK Praha 59:04 + 12:09 5790
8. Doehler Bernd 0100001 010 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr 59:14 + 12:19
9. Rahm Walter 0800001 080 - OLG Pfäffikon 60:15 + 13:20
10. Flašar Jan KCK5701 KOB Český Krumlov 60:57 + 14:02 5601
11. Denaix Michel 0210002 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 61:39 + 14:44
12. Hermet Andre 0210001 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 67:16 + 20:21
13. Fremder Dietmar 48D5600 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 67:58 + 21:03
14. Jánoška Jozef RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 68:24 + 21:29 4854
15. Pospíšek Zbyněk TBM6007 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 70:20 + 23:25 4660
16. Havlíček Ivo KNC5800 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 72:53 + 25:58 4404
17. Vrábel Jaromír ABR6102 A-team NOVO Bruntál 73:53 + 26:58 4304
18. Kuchař Pavel SJC6000 Sportcentrum Jičín 78:17 + 31:22 3863
19. Pšenička Miloslav TCB6101 SK Technik České Budějovice 78:55 + 32:00 3799
20. Maliňák Vladimír KVS5901 SKOB Kobra Vsetín 84:17 + 37:22 3261
21. Porstmann Roberto 74D6101 ESV Dresden MTBO 84:22 + 37:27
22. Adrián Petr EKP5600 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 96:31 + 49:36 2034
23. Vodovnik Mirko 45S5600 OK Slovenj Gradec 97:28 + 50:33
24. Kadlec Luděk VEY5600 YETTI Vejprty 115:14 + 68:19 157
Sonnenberg Sergej 1ZD0000 Osnabrücker TB DISK
Trinks Lutz 74D5901 ESV Dresden MTBO DISK
Müller Peter 081 - Mythen-Sport.ch DISK

M70 6.36 km, 11 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 0

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Nejedlý Petr TZL5101 SKOB Zlín 56:50
2. Timmermans Rob 0540001 054 - Asub 71:59 + 15:09
3. Jelínek Petr TZL4902 SKOB Zlín 73:56 + 17:06
4. Hidas Sándor 14H4800 MTBO Hungary 106:27 + 49:37
5. Deseő László 14H4300 MTBO Hungary 107:41 + 50:51
6. Bjornoen Soren 0650002 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 108:36 + 51:46
7. Němec Vladimír SLA4202 SKOB Slaný 131:26 + 74:36
Kuchař Vladimír BOR4902 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK

MW10 3.00 km, 7 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horák Kryštof VSP1400 USK Praha 15:27
2. Veselý Václav ZVP0000 ZPV - KOB ZPV Prostějov 19:40 + 4:13
3. Malá Lucie TBM1165 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 20:06 + 4:39
4. Odvodyová Nikola XPU1252 PARDUBICE BIKERS 20:11 + 4:44
5. Lauermanová Eva SJI1353 OK Jihlava 20:25 + 4:58
6. Drobník Tadeáš SJC1301 Sportcentrum Jičín 20:45 + 5:18
7. Jedličková Michaela XHK1350 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 21:21 + 5:54
8. Kalina Oskar SPC1502 SPORTICUS team 21:34 + 6:07
9. Jašek Vít ABR1111 A-team NOVO Bruntál 21:41 + 6:14
10. Vozka Ondřej BLI0000 MTBO Bludný kořen 22:35 + 7:08
11. Křenek Jan VPM1101 KOS Slavia Plzeň 22:51 + 7:24
12. Lauerman Jan SJI1515 OK Jihlava 23:22 + 7:55
13. Juodišius Karolis NER - neregistrovaní 24:11 + 8:44
14. Schaffner Linus Nora NER - neregistrovaní 26:03 + 10:36
15. Rauch David VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň 26:52 + 11:25
16. Müllerová Karla VSP1351 USK Praha 27:26 + 11:59
17. Odvody Vilém XPU1502 PARDUBICE BIKERS 27:42 + 12:15
18. Drobník Kryštof SJC1502 Sportcentrum Jičín 27:56 + 12:29
19. Schwabová Barbora TBM1188 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 28:36 + 13:09
20. Tomeček Adam NER - neregistrovaní 28:45 + 13:18
21. Křenek Martin VPM1301 KOS Slavia Plzeň 29:50 + 14:23
22. Kurečková Zuzana TBM1377 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 30:38 + 15:11
23. Pucherna Štěpán TAP1400 KOB Tretra Praha 31:15 + 15:48
24. Jiranová Veronika XHK1450 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 31:18 + 15:51
25. Rauch Tobiáš VPM1300 KOS Slavia Plzeň 31:27 + 16:00
26. Lukavec Tomáš SMR0000 SNS Smržovka 32:28 + 17:01
27. Šimek Přemysl LME1400 SK Los Mělník 32:38 + 17:11
28. Lukavcová Zuzana SMR0000 SNS Smržovka 32:39 + 17:12
29. Straková Nora LME1350 SK Los Mělník 33:46 + 18:19
30. Pais Martina 0440004 044 - Metsaratturid MTBO 34:24 + 18:57
31. König Teodor SBK1699 KOB START Blansko 34:57 + 19:30
32. Pais Marta 0440003 044 - Metsaratturid MTBO 36:20 + 20:53
33. Bouchal Vít VPM1616 KOS Slavia Plzeň 36:54 + 21:27
34. Wohanka Metoděj VRL1601 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 39:17 + 23:50
35. Buriánek Sam SMR0000 SNS Smržovka 39:40 + 24:13
36. Müllerová Ludmila VSP1550 USK Praha 39:43 + 24:16
37. Nehasilová Anna BOR1401 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 42:04 + 26:37
38. Moravec Adam SJI1800 OK Jihlava 42:05 + 26:38
39. Musilová Alžběta SJC1550 Sportcentrum Jičín 43:05 + 27:38
40. Ohera Petr BLI0000 MTBO Bludný kořen 43:28 + 28:01
41. Oherová Kateřina BLI0000 MTBO Bludný kořen 43:44 + 28:17
42. Ševčíková Linda EKP1353 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 45:11 + 29:44
43. Veruňáková Žofie TAP1450 KOB Tretra Praha 45:23 + 29:56
44. Rauchová Nikola VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň 46:36 + 31:09
45. Veruňák Jurášek TAP KOB Tretra Praha 55:39 + 40:12
46. Populová Alžběta LPM0000 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 84:52 + 69:25
Rauch Jonáš VPM1500 KOS Slavia Plzeň DISK
Ševčík Ondra EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK

Open 6.92 km, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kopáček Miroslav CHT6049 OOB SK Chrast 62:41
2. Pospíšková Magdalena TBM9150 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 63:00 + 0:19
3. Majer Filip 0760001 076 - Plzeň 63:53 + 1:12
4. Kiss Gábor 015 - Soproni Mafc 117:16 + 54:35
5. Veruňáková Petra TAP8350 KOB Tretra Praha 119:33 + 56:52
6. Řezníčková Hana CHT6051 OOB SK Chrast 121:00 + 58:19
7. Baceviciute Medeina 0710003 071 - IOSK Budakalnis 129:24 + 66:43
8. Szlávy Anna 0150002 015 - Soproni Mafc 156:12 + 93:31
Drábková Zuzana TBM8452 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Hajn Zbyněk 018 - Pawlansky Team DISK

W11 5.64 km, 12 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 4388

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kalinová Lisa SPC1158 SPORTICUS team 42:44 4884
2. Vozková Veronika BLI1050 MTBO Bludný kořen 47:12 + 4:28 4477
3. Jedličková Lucie XHK1050 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 54:37 + 11:53 3802
4. Andrejc Miša 45S1051 OK Slovenj Gradec 60:46 + 18:02
5. La Carbonara Noemi TBM1156 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 64:48 + 22:04 2875
6. Ryglová Beáta TBM1158 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 72:06 + 29:22 2210
7. Veselá Julie ZVP1051 ZPV - KOB ZPV Prostějov 77:06 + 34:22
8. Andělová Viktorka VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň 79:54 + 37:10
9. Chamraďa Elvira GIG1050 GIGANT Orienteering 86:29 + 43:45 900
Raj Lili Ivana 45S1050 OK Slovenj Gradec DISK

W14 6.30 km, 12 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 5219

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Annija Ošane 0480004 048 - A2 56:04
2. Beránková Hedvika VPM0850 KOS Slavia Plzeň 62:07 + 6:03
3. Ryglová Adéla TBM0857 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 67:41 + 11:37 5439
4. Folprecht Mia TBM0858 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 68:17 + 12:13 5395
5. Kalinová Ella SPC0961 SPORTICUS team 76:02 + 19:58 4822
6. Adele Balanasa 0480003 048 - A2 77:49 + 21:45
7. Kalvaityte Patricija 0060004 006 - LTU MTBO Team 88:03 + 31:59
8. Raj Ema Pika 45S0850 OK Slovenj Gradec 89:36 + 33:32
9. Šimková Anežka LME0950 SK Los Mělník 108:06 + 52:02 2454

W17 6.97 km, 12 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 6920

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Chamraďa Natali GIG0450 GIGANT Orienteering 47:13 7134
2. Stránská Sofie STB0851 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 48:31 + 1:18 6949
3. BARDINE ENOLA 0210010 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 49:26 + 2:13
4. Vytene Puisyte 0060011 006 - LTU MTBO Team 50:10 + 2:57
5. Messnerová Lucie VRL0456 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 50:27 + 3:14 6675
6. Burešová Veronika XBM0550 PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 50:57 + 3:44 6604
7. Kadlecová Tereza VEY0650 YETTI Vejprty 51:22 + 4:09 6545
8. Leclerc Margaux 0210009 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 51:36 + 4:23
9. Boussier Jade 0210011 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 52:04 + 4:51
10. Poreitere Ramona 0730002 073 - Ozons/RSP 54:05 + 6:52
11. Brunstedt Norgaard Miri 0650004 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 58:14 + 11:01
12. TISSANDIER AGATHE 0210013 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 58:17 + 11:04
13. de la Torre Roldan 0090009 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 58:35 + 11:22
14. Colle Lola 0210012 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 58:51 + 11:38
15. Tevelyte Eidvile 0060003 006 - LTU MTBO Team 61:13 + 14:00
16. Anete Actina 0480007 048 - A2 61:16 + 14:03
17. Doncel Rodríguez Laura 0350002 035 - ITACA AVENTURA 61:47 + 14:34
18. Kurečková Klára TBM0667 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 64:30 + 17:17 4680
19. Sipos Anne-Caroline 0210014 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 66:09 + 18:56
20. Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 SKOB Slaný 70:25 + 23:12 3840
21. Villar Thiery Faustine 0590005 059 - Noyon CO 72:33 + 25:20
22. Lauvergne Gaia 0210016 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 73:28 + 26:15
23. Denisovaite Rugile 0060005 006 - LTU MTBO Team 76:00 + 28:47
24. Eva Grauda 0480005 048 - A2 78:37 + 31:24
25. Vanková Anna OKP0550 SK OK 24 Praha 80:46 + 33:33 2370
26. Thiermann Lucy 0270002 027 - OLV Potsdam 82:03 + 34:50
Martinez Gomez Sofia 0240001 024 - COMPAS DISK

W20 7.05 km, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 0

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Linnus Mari 0700001 070 - Värska OK Peko 47:54
2. Pauly Lilou 0210007 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 49:40 + 1:46
3. Hnilica Jana 21A0250 OLT Transdanubien 56:28 + 8:34
4. Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251 Sportcentrum Jičín 57:38 + 9:44
5. Štreglová Zuzana VRL0251 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 57:44 + 9:50
6. Colle Lou 0210008 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO 65:17 + 17:23

W21E 9.15 km, 16 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 9971

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kubínová Veronika SKV9752 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 55:53 10436
2. Christoffersen Cacilie 0650006 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 58:47 + 2:54
3. Tichovská Martina VSP8650 USK Praha 59:57 + 4:04 9744
4. Musilová Vendula SJC8355 Sportcentrum Jičín 60:01 + 4:08 9733
5. Rudkiewicz Lucie 0320002 032 - Balise 25 1 61:24 + 5:31
6. Haltof Ewa ABR9499 A-team NOVO Bruntál 61:59 + 6:06 9399
7. Schaffner Christine 0020002 002 - Thoemus Team 63:34 + 7:41
8. Kubínová Romana SKV9452 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 64:08 + 8:15 9033
9. Lacigová Michaela VSP8152 USK Praha 64:20 + 8:27 8999
10. Nedomlelová Lucie XHK0250 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 64:23 + 8:30 8990
11. Dannowski Anke 74D7850 ESV Dresden MTBO 66:50 + 10:57
12. Karolina Mickevičiute Juo 0170001 017 - OK Fortuna 3 67:46 + 11:53
13. Gigon Michaela 21A7650 OLT Transdanubien 68:50 + 12:57
14. Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 70:28 + 14:35 7955
15. Mědílková Iva SPC7160 SPORTICUS team 70:32 + 14:39 7944
16. Nováková Kateřina OKP9450 SK OK 24 Praha 71:03 + 15:10 7856
17. Hrdinová Marie VSP7852 USK Praha 71:59 + 16:06 7697
18. Ančicová Stanislava VBA8454 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 72:22 + 16:29 7632
19. Devillers Constance 0360001 036 - Balise 25 2 73:53 + 18:00
20. Drobníková Markéta SJC8450 Sportcentrum Jičín 77:41 + 21:48 6728
21. Bártíková Zuzana XPU8954 PARDUBICE BIKERS 78:43 + 22:50 6552
22. Kamererová Valerie STB9450 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 81:47 + 25:54 6030
23. Červená Adéla XHK9750 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 82:24 + 26:31 5925
24. Svobodová Katu SMR8451 SNS Smržovka 83:58 + 28:05 5659
25. Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 SPORTICUS team 87:20 + 31:27 5086
26. Tamás Bianka 14H9900 MTBO Hungary 89:44 + 33:51

W21A 7.05 km, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 0.97, KS koef.: 1, PB: 7799

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Arlauskiene Ramune 0060001 006 - LTU MTBO Team 50:42
2. Bogarová Adélka VSP9050 USK Praha 52:31 + 1:49 7642
3. Hnátková Tereza SPC9271 SPORTICUS team 52:46 + 2:04 7607
4. Jedličková Zuzana XHK8150 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 53:54 + 3:12 7445
5. Jiranová Kateřina XHK8350 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 54:37 + 3:55 7343
6. Uhnavá Markéta SBK8485 KOB START Blansko 55:03 + 4:21 7281
7. La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 55:51 + 5:09 7167
8. Denoual Marine 0590003 059 - Noyon CO 56:22 + 5:40
9. Nováková Lenka EKP8062 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 56:23 + 5:41 7091
10. Chudíková Barbora SJI7850 OK Jihlava 59:22 + 8:40 6666
11. Tomečková Zuzana TSU8279 LKT 80 Šumperk 61:38 + 10:56 6342
12. Puchernová Zuzana TAP8453 KOB Tretra Praha 62:36 + 11:54 6205
13. Balažič Petja 45S8350 OK Slovenj Gradec 64:46 + 14:04
14. Odvodyová Šárka XPU8352 PARDUBICE BIKERS 65:07 + 14:25 5846
15. Zilinskiene Kira 0710001 071 - IOSK Budakalnis 73:02 + 22:20
16. Trčková Helena EKP8756 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 73:32 + 22:50 4646
17. Beržinská Soňa SBK8554 KOB START Blansko 73:56 + 23:14 4589
18. Štembergová Lucie EKP8851 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 74:11 + 23:29 4553
19. Klíchová Jana SSU8151 SK Severka Šumperk 75:33 + 24:51 4358
20. Tichá Jana KNC9250 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 78:06 + 27:24 3995
21. Kiacová Veronika XPU9953 PARDUBICE BIKERS 83:41 + 32:59 3199
22. Barnetová Veronika XPU9952 PARDUBICE BIKERS 84:31 + 33:49 3080
23. Vedralová Veronika SPC8853 SPORTICUS team 86:36 + 35:54 2783
24. Haničáková Denisa DMS8350 Dynamo Malá Skála 87:00 + 36:18 2726
25. Hanzlíčková Martina EKP8452 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 100:36 + 49:54 787
Lukavcová Ivana SMR8754 SNS Smržovka DISK 0

W21B 6.91 km, 11 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 0.95, KS koef.: 1, PB: 6071

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Hanáková Terka SMR8950 SNS Smržovka 58:27 5848
2. Ticháčková Magdalena SJC7962 Sportcentrum Jičín 58:33 + 0:06 5838
3. Königová Jana SBK8661 KOB START Blansko 60:50 + 2:23 5616
4. Lacigová Marie VSP0050 USK Praha 62:30 + 4:03 5454
5. Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 KOB Dobruška 69:59 + 11:32 4726
6. Horová Klára VSP8455 USK Praha 72:12 + 13:45 4510
7. Coufalová Markéta TSU8894 LKT 80 Šumperk 74:35 + 16:08 4278
8. Matoušková Petra BLI7650 MTBO Bludný kořen 74:56 + 16:29 4244
9. Niggli Daria 0110003 011 - OJura 86:14 + 27:47
10. Nehasilová Petra BOR8253 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 87:54 + 29:27 2983
11. Hodová Eliška TZL0056 SKOB Zlín 87:57 + 29:30 2978
12. Rohtla Merle 0440002 044 - Metsaratturid MTBO 96:36 + 38:09
13. Hejnová Aneta SPC9356 SPORTICUS team 100:06 + 41:39 1796
14. Ranoniene Loreta 0430001 043 - OK Fortuna 2 105:07 + 46:40
Vajda-Kovács Ágnes 14H8250 MTBO Hungary DISK

W40 6.97 km, 12 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 7381

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Füzy Anna 14H7650 MTBO Hungary 47:22
2. Villar Aurelie 0590006 059 - Noyon CO 48:51 + 1:29
3. Chmelíková Michaela GIG7550 GIGANT Orienteering 49:24 + 2:02 7876
4. Pařízková Věrka SMR7151 SNS Smržovka 52:38 + 5:16 7425
5. Walther Katja 0520001 052 - Naturfreunde Villach AT 56:28 + 9:06
6. Honsová Lenka SMR7750 SNS Smržovka 56:49 + 9:27 6842
7. Rychterová Dana SMR6950 SNS Smržovka 57:13 + 9:51 6786
8. Macholdová Iva SMR7452 SNS Smržovka 57:23 + 10:01 6763
9. Pauly Marianne 0770002 077 - CMO 57:39 + 10:17
10. Reinartaite Vaida 0740001 074 - Fortuna 57:58 + 10:36
11. Vavrysová Lenka TZL7400 SKOB Zlín 58:32 + 11:10 6602
12. Jašková Šárka ABR7751 A-team NOVO Bruntál 59:54 + 12:32 6412
13. Ryglová Kateřina TBM7372 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 60:17 + 12:55 6359
13. Kummerlöwe Juliane 0270001 027 - OLV Potsdam 60:17 + 12:55
15. Raj Nastja 45S0000 OK Slovenj Gradec 61:03 + 13:41
16. Malá Alice TBM7991 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 61:33 + 14:11 6182
17. Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 62:54 + 15:32 5994
18. Černá Jitka 0090001 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 65:26 + 18:04
19. Mair Lucy 0580001 058 - OL Kufstein 65:27 + 18:05
20. Vanková Jana OKP7750 SK OK 24 Praha 66:00 + 18:38 5562
21. Michálková Alice GIG7650 GIGANT Orienteering 66:26 + 19:04 5501
22. Vaněčková Petra ZUP7950 MTBO ČZU Praha 68:06 + 20:44 5269
23. Linhartová Martina GIG7750 GIGANT Orienteering 68:30 + 21:08 5213
24. Valíková Petra GIG7350 GIGANT Orienteering 68:56 + 21:34 5153
25. Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 71:37 + 24:15 4779
26. Weberová Ivana SMR7650 SNS Smržovka 71:52 + 24:30 4744
27. Zemková Helena SLA7450 SKOB Slaný 74:35 + 27:13 4365
28. Brunstedt Katja 0650003 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 76:53 + 29:31
29. Itaniemi Janita GIG8051 GIGANT Orienteering 76:59 + 29:37 4031
30. Balčiunaite Lina 0510001 051 - OK Takas 80:52 + 33:30
31. Visinski Andrejc Maja 45S8150 OK Slovenj Gradec 94:46 + 47:24
32. Miranda Guerrero Miriam 0300002 030 - C.D. Altair 95:22 + 48:00
33. Buriánková Ivka SMR7450 SNS Smržovka 102:27 + 55:05 481
34. Janků Kateřina KVS7450 SKOB Kobra Vsetín 104:14 + 56:52 232
35. Straková Linda LME7950 SK Los Mělník 115:08 + 67:46 0
36. Török Lavinia 0190001 019 - ÖTK Wien 124:16 + 76:54
37. Mezga Tanja 45S7301 OK Slovenj Gradec 155:41 + 108:19
Gajdová Kristina VSP7752 USK Praha DISK 0
Kordiš Miheljak Urška 45S7550 OK Slovenj Gradec DISK
Jelínková Irena TBM7664 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK 0

W50 6.36 km, 11 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 6376

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Dohnalová Jindra VIP6251 SK VIPrahlo 54:40 6796
2. Rubaževičiene Giedre 0250002 025 - OK Fortuna 1 54:54 + 0:14
3. Maliňáková Eva TSU6550 LKT 80 Šumperk 58:01 + 3:21 6431
4. Németh Ágnes 12H6950 Tipo Orienteering Club 61:00 + 6:20
5. Švarcbachová Jaroslava KNC6754 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 62:54 + 8:14 5899
6. Hnilica Sonja 21A6850 OLT Transdanubien 63:06 + 8:26
7. Kubínová Jana SKV6751 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 63:10 + 8:30 5870
8. Abelová Ivana STB6798 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 63:42 + 9:02 5812
9. Roldan Segura Cristina 0090012 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids 64:14 + 9:34
10. Rodriguez Paloma 0200002 020 - VELETA 66:45 + 12:05
11. Renard Françoise 0030001 003 - CO Liege belgique 67:32 + 12:52
12. Courtois Agnes 27F6450 L.O. Sanchey 74:19 + 19:39
13. Straussová Petra LDC6951 KOB Děčín 74:27 + 19:47 4641
14. Spehr Uta 0100002 010 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr 79:04 + 24:24
Kröber Andrea 48D6500 OL-Team Wehrsdorf DISK

W60 6.36 km, 11 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 1, PB: 6313

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Perůtková Ivana TSU5850 LKT 80 Šumperk 61:26 6637
2. Lacigová Ivana VSP5950 USK Praha 66:21 + 4:55 6158
3. Králová Dana TSU5896 LKT 80 Šumperk 66:30 + 5:04 6143
4. Flašarová Marie KCK5756 KOB Český Krumlov 69:09 + 7:43 5885
5. Pospíšková Luisa TBM5959 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 69:38 + 8:12 5838
6. Havlíčková Jindřiška KNC6150 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 86:43 + 25:17 4172
7. Balažič Irena 45S6050 OK Slovenj Gradec 92:15 + 30:49

W70 6.28 km, 12 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 0, KS koef.: 1, PB: 0

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Brunstedt Kirsten 0650001 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 117:20