Kategorie: H20B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roháč Martin | LCE0308 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 29:29 | 8241 | |
2. | Chaloupský Jakub | PHK0302 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 30:23 | + 0:54 | 8003 |
3. | Mareček Šimon | LPU0222 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:09 | + 1:40 | 7800 |
4. | Pipek Ondřej | LPU0203 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:04 | + 2:35 | 7558 |
5. | Vitebský Lukáš | JJN0302 | A | Team Jizerky | 32:25 | + 2:56 | 7466 |
6. | Janas Petr | PGP0200 | A | SK Praga | 33:20 | + 3:51 | 7224 |
7. | Tokár Radim | ZTC0300 | A | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 34:02 | + 4:33 | 7039 |
8. | Macek Ondřej | LPU0209 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:06 | + 4:37 | 7021 |
8. | Hájek Kryštof | TUR0212 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:06 | + 4:37 | 7021 |
10. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | R | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 34:36 | + 5:07 | 6889 |
11. | Jończy Jakub | 88P0300 | C | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 35:27 | + 5:58 | |
12. | Čepička Ladislav | ZTC0303 | A | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 35:33 | + 6:04 | 6638 |
13. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO0301 | A | KOB Baník Sokolov | 35:46 | + 6:17 | 6581 |
14. | Havlíček Albert | BSO0304 | B | KOB Baník Sokolov | 39:51 | + 10:22 | 5502 |
15. | Mareš Albert | DKP0308 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 44:11 | + 14:42 | 4357 |
16. | Kolář Matyáš | PGP0304 | B | SK Praga | 45:38 | + 16:09 | 3974 |
17. | Svoboda Radek | STE0207 | B | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 46:13 | + 16:44 | 3820 |
18. | Váňa Vojtěch | LPU0312 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:33 | + 17:04 | 3732 |
19. | Šimek Jakub | CHC0303 | B | K.O.B. Choceň | 48:26 | + 18:57 | 3235 |
20. | Martynek Petr | TRI0304 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 50:28 | + 20:59 | 2698 |
21. | Šišma Vojtěch | LPU0204 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:45 | + 21:16 | 2623 |
22. | Kožina Štěpán | PGP0300 | A | SK Praga | 52:30 | + 23:01 | 2160 |
23. | Švarc Antonín | DKP0203 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 53:34 | + 24:05 | 1879 |
24. | Milota Břetislav | MLA0300 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 57:12 | + 27:43 | 919 |
25. | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 57:37 | + 28:08 | 809 |
26. | Zamastil Michal | LTU0203 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 59:31 | + 30:02 | 307 |
27. | Šimša Martin | PGP0309 | A | SK Praga | 60:42 | + 31:13 | 0 |
28. | Vališ Jan | LPU0210 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 77:18 | + 47:49 | 0 |