Kategorie: H45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Srb Vladimír | LPU7818 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:07 | |
2. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | R | OK Jihlava | 14:23 | + 1:16 |
3. | Seidl Miroslav | RIC7407 | C | OB Říčany | 15:06 | + 1:59 |
4. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | 15:26 | + 2:19 |
5. | Vobr Marek | BOR7801 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 16:01 | + 2:54 |
6. | Netopil Libor | VAM7401 | C | OB Vamberk | 16:04 | + 2:57 |
7. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:07 | + 3:00 |
8. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 16:08 | + 3:01 |
9. | Matoušek Martin | SPC7604 | C | SPORTICUS team | 16:34 | + 3:27 |
10. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | C | OK Jihlava | 16:43 | + 3:36 |
11. | Prášil Aleš | SJI7415 | C | OK Jihlava | 16:54 | + 3:47 |
12. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 17:36 | + 4:29 |
13. | Biolik Grzegorz | CHC7608 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 18:11 | + 5:04 |
14. | Vácha Tomáš | BOR7409 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 18:15 | + 5:08 |
15. | Komín David | PGP7405 | C | SK Praga | 18:44 | + 5:37 |
16. | Borunský Tomáš | AOP7402 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 19:05 | + 5:58 |
17. | Patka Miroslav | BOR7715 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 19:25 | + 6:18 |
18. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | C | OK Doksy | 19:31 | + 6:24 |
19. | Lot Miroslav | BOR7600 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:06 | + 6:59 |
20. | Uchytil Tomáš | PZR7621 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 20:25 | + 7:18 |
21. | Hruška Jan | DOR7000 | C | OK Dobříš | 20:38 | + 7:31 |
22. | Kmínek Jan | DOK7801 | C | OK Doksy | 20:42 | + 7:35 |
23. | Cícha Radek | TTR7503 | C | OOB Třebíč | 20:53 | + 7:46 |
24. | Kocman Jindřich | BOR7612 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 21:03 | + 7:56 |
25. | Špatenka Šťepán | JES7800 | C | OK Rakovník | 21:43 | + 8:36 |
26. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | C | OK Chrastava | 22:55 | + 9:48 |
27. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | C | SK Praga | 23:11 | + 10:04 |
28. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 24:34 | + 11:27 |
29. | Dvořáček Jan | TTR7701 | C | OOB Třebíč | 24:48 | + 11:41 |
30. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 25:09 | + 12:02 |
31. | Štípek Rostislav | TZL5702 | C | SKOB Zlín | 29:19 | + 16:12 |
32. | Vaníček Petr | JES7500 | OK Rakovník | 30:09 | + 17:02 | |
33. | Škrabal Milan | KON7521 | C | KOB Konice | 30:46 | + 17:39 |
Bencúr Juraj | AOP7700 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | DISK | ||
Šrůta Milan | BOR7703 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |