Klubové výsledky : TRI (35)
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. | Urbanczyková Nela | TRI1150 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:56 | + 16:27 | |
17. | Lankoczová Soňa | TRI1154 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 54:55 | + 34:26 | |
Kolarczyková Sofie | TRI1052 | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Cymorková Julie | TRI0953 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 28:52 | + 4:13 | |
13. | Walaská Klára | TRI0950 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 48:41 | + 24:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Sližová Lucie | TRI0659 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 50:41 | + 19:45 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rybková Vendula | TRI0453 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 38:56 | ||
2. | Haltofová Romana | TRI0451 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:42 | + 2:46 | |
4. | Kolarczyková Eliška | TRI0551 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 42:48 | + 3:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Bruková Petra | TRI0450 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 47:56 | + 5:44 | 5276 | |
11. | Navrátilová Adéla | TRI0250 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 62:55 | + 20:43 | 3411 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. | Argalášová Gabriela | TRI6850 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 46:31 | + 15:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Jastrzembská Jarmila | TRI6450 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 54:51 | + 18:20 | |
5. | Bialožytová Pavla | TRI6350 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 57:32 | + 21:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Myslivec Lukáš | TRI1201 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 23:09 | + 8:19 | |
3. | Kowalczyk Jáchym | TRI1203 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 23:19 | + 8:29 | |
9. | Zielina Tomasz | TRI1204 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 35:26 | + 20:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. | Kubien Tomáš | TRI1002 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 21:19 | + 8:04 | |
16. | Zielina Jakub | TRI1004 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 29:04 | + 15:49 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. | Bruk Tomáš | TRI0900 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 46:16 | + 21:46 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Ryška Matěj | TRI0604 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 39:44 | + 11:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. | Bialožyt Marek | TRI0301 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 57:32 | + 18:44 | 3785 | |
22. | Martynek Petr | TRI0304 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 61:15 | + 22:27 | 3188 | |
23. | Sliž Rostislav | TRI0302 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 61:41 | + 22:53 | 3119 | |
Kostkan Tomáš | TRI9500 | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Walaski Antonín | TRI8006 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 37:23 | + 2:48 | |
11. | Ryška Kamil | TRI7800 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 46:26 | + 11:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. | Sliž Eduard | TRI7601 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 42:27 | + 8:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31. | Sližová Kateřina | TRI1650 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 42:09 | + 22:46 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Navrátil Adam | TRI9900 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 33:02 | + 1:53 | |
4. | Cymorek Petr | TRI7000 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:24 | + 5:15 | |
5. | Cymorková Kateřina | TRI7152 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:29 | + 5:20 | |
9. | Zielina Marek | TRI8001 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 39:14 | + 8:05 | |
13. | Kolarczyk Kamil | TRI7402 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 42:23 | + 11:14 | |
18. | Kowalczyk Marek | TRI8201 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 46:50 | + 15:41 |