Klubové výsledky : TRI (40)
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Řádková Zuzana | TRI1151 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 25:22 | + 7:38 | |
9. | Pilchová Tara | TRI1050 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 28:36 | + 10:52 | |
12. | Lankoczová Soňa | TRI1154 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:21 | + 18:37 | |
14. | Urbanczyková Nela | TRI1150 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 37:52 | + 20:08 | |
16. | Kolarczyková Sofie | TRI1052 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 43:16 | + 25:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Cymorková Julie | TRI0953 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 26:44 | + 6:49 | |
5. | Walaská Klára | TRI0950 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 30:32 | + 10:37 | |
6. | Czerneková Adéla | TRI0854 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 33:27 | + 13:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sližová Lucie | TRI0659 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 24:57 | ||
3. | Walicová Eva | TRI0652 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 37:20 | + 12:23 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rybková Vendula | TRI0453 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 29:25 | ||
3. | Haltofová Romana | TRI0451 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 30:49 | + 1:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Navrátilová Adéla | TRI0250 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 39:44 | + 3:06 | 4126 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. | Krhutová Martina | TRI7450 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 45:08 | + 12:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Jastrzembská Jarmila | TRI6450 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 44:47 | + 7:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kowalczyk Jáchym | TRI1203 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 22:35 | ||
2. | Zielina Tomasz | TRI1204 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 28:43 | + 6:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Mokrosz Tomasz | TRI1200 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 19:35 | + 2:04 | |
7. | Zielina Jakub | TRI1004 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 28:44 | + 11:13 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Bruk Tomáš | TRI0900 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 25:01 | + 2:11 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Krupa Jakub | TRI0404 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 30:16 | + 0:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Sliž Rostislav | TRI0302 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 44:17 | + 5:41 | 5345 | |
10. | Ryška Matěj | TRI0604 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 49:06 | + 10:30 | 4664 | |
17. | Navrátil Adam | TRI9900 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 99:52 | + 61:16 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Ryška Kamil | TRI7800 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:14 | + 5:51 | |
3. | Myslivec Jiří | TRI7801 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 43:44 | + 8:21 | |
4. | Czudek Tomasz | TRI8600 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 44:35 | + 9:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Navrátil Rostislav | TRI6601 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 31:49 | + 0:40 | |
18. | Krupa David | TRI7602 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 62:27 | + 31:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Mokroszová Izabela | TRI1651 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 26:40 | + 4:35 | |
10. | Sližová Kateřina | TRI1650 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 35:24 | + 13:19 | |
12. | Walaski Vítek | TRI1400 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 37:05 | + 15:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Mokrosz Marek | TRI8400 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 26:28 | + 1:11 | |
3. | Sliž Eduard | TRI7601 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 28:43 | + 3:26 | |
4. | Zielina Marek | TRI8001 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 29:17 | + 4:00 | |
7. | Kowalczyk Marek | TRI8201 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 33:06 | + 7:49 | |
12. | Cymorek Petr | TRI7000 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:34 | + 11:17 | |
13. | Cymorková Kateřina | TRI7152 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:37 | + 11:20 | |
16. | Walicová Jana | TRI7651 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 37:47 | + 12:30 |