Kategorie: H55A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | C | OB České Budějovice | 25:04 | |
2. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 25:41 | + 0:37 |
3. | Gossel Heiko | 71D6500 | USV TU Dresden | 25:51 | + 0:47 | |
4. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | C | OK Chrastava | 26:31 | + 1:27 |
5. | Čepička Ladislav | LPM6701 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 27:09 | + 2:05 |
6. | Kavalír Karel | PHK6503 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 27:35 | + 2:31 |
7. | Valach Petr | LPU6505 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:03 | + 2:59 |
8. | Málek Martin | CST6501 | C | OB Strakonice | 28:23 | + 3:19 |
9. | Hradecký Jaroslav | DOK6300 | C | OK Doksy | 28:28 | + 3:24 |
10. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | C | Matfyz Praha | 28:51 | + 3:47 |
11. | Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 29:26 | + 4:22 |
12. | Přibík Jan | PGP6301 | C | SK Praga | 29:31 | + 4:27 |
13. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | C | SK Praga | 30:28 | + 5:24 |
14. | Wurzel Břetislav | OSN6005 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 30:47 | + 5:43 |
15. | Cruse Kay | 24D6600 | SV Robotron Dresden | 31:05 | + 6:01 | |
16. | Šilhavý Miroslav | LPM5800 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 32:31 | + 7:27 |
17. | Nouza Petr | SJH6501 | C | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 32:37 | + 7:33 |
18. | Tichý Martin | SJH6401 | C | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 32:59 | + 7:55 |
19. | Hagen Stein | 0120013 | 33:23 | + 8:19 | ||
20. | Urbánek Lumír | ONO6701 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 33:41 | + 8:37 |
21. | Kropáč Jiří | KRL6702 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 33:42 | + 8:38 |
22. | Sova Petr | KSH6501 | C | OB Kašperské Hory | 34:22 | + 9:18 |
23. | Bílý Petr | DOK6800 | C | OK Doksy | 36:07 | + 11:03 |
24. | Zavadil Vladimír | VSP6710 | C | USK Praha | 36:35 | + 11:31 |
25. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | C | TJ Hostivice | 37:01 | + 11:57 |
26. | Kamaryt Miloš | MLA6404 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 37:33 | + 12:29 |
27. | Kniebugl Anton | 0050001 | 37:35 | + 12:31 | ||
28. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | C | SK Praga | 38:23 | + 13:19 |
29. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 38:29 | + 13:25 |
30. | Kamenický Radan | OSN6004 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 41:03 | + 15:59 |
31. | Müller Rico | STB6400 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 44:54 | + 19:50 |
32. | Hurta Vladimír | PGP6305 | C | SK Praga | 47:28 | + 22:24 |
33. | Kudrnáč Martin | HCE5901 | C | TJ Hostivice | 47:37 | + 22:33 |
33. | Wettstein Rolf | 0100001 | 47:37 | + 22:33 |