Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janecek Tomáš | DKP1206 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 22:56 | 615 | |
2. | Horák Kryštof | VSP1400 | C | USK Praha | 23:25 | + 0:29 | 607 |
3. | Urban Mio | SBK1414 | C | KOB START Blansko | 39:51 | + 16:55 | 314 |
4. | Wohanka Metodej | VRL1601 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:14 | + 18:18 | 289 |
5. | Kalina Oskar | SPC1502 | C | SPORTICUS team | 43:04 | + 20:08 | 257 |
6. | Musil Jakub | SJC1212 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:56 | + 24:00 | 188 |
Jašek Vít | ABR1111 | C | A-team MTBO | DISK | 0 | ||
Odvody Vilém | XPU1502 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Toloch Otakar | GIG0900 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 22:53 | 3400 | |
2. | Dockal Štepán | SPC0907 | C | SPORTICUS team | 24:02 | + 1:09 | 3262 |
3. | Wohanka Antonín | VRL1201 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30:05 | + 7:12 | 2539 |
4. | Urban Jan | SBK1234 | C | KOB START Blansko | 35:04 | + 12:11 | 1944 |
5. | Václavík Marek | TZL1014 | C | SKOB Zlín | 35:59 | + 13:06 | 1834 |
Šnupárek Jenda | ZUP1000 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petruš Ondrej | MLA0701 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 42:12 | 5842 | |
2. | Toloch Eduard | GIG0600 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 43:19 | + 1:07 | 5694 |
3. | Lesage Radek | SPC0807 | C | SPORTICUS team | 43:36 | + 1:24 | 5656 |
4. | Kovács Bence | 1U | SAS SAS Hungary | 44:41 | + 2:29 | ||
5. | Tuma Lukáš | SJC0800 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:53 | + 3:41 | 5352 |
6. | Buchta David | STE0702 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 55:46 | + 13:34 | 4036 |
7. | Beneš Josef | MLA0702 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 59:04 | + 16:52 | 3596 |
8. | Vanícek Filip | SKL0801 | C | SMS Team Kladno | 64:22 | + 22:10 | 2891 |
9. | Vanecek Jan | ZUP0801 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 70:23 | + 28:11 | 2090 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smolen Karel | GIG0300 | E | GIGANT Orienteering | 82:28 | 7262 | |
2. | Cerník Adam | XHK0400 | C | MTBO Hradec Králové | 83:10 | + 0:42 | 7202 |
3. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG0601 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 84:02 | + 1:34 | 7127 |
4. | Horák Jáchym | NEK0301 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 108:44 | + 26:16 | 4991 |
5. | Potužník Viktor | SJH0504 | C | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 154:12 | + 71:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vala Radek | ABR8401 | C | A-team MTBO | 96:01 | 6753 | |
2. | Moravec Jan | ZAM0205 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 97:08 | + 1:07 | 6680 |
3. | Valeš Jirí | LPM9502 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 105:19 | + 9:18 | 6143 |
4. | Vanecek Jan | ZUP8003 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 110:30 | + 14:29 | 5803 |
5. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 118:53 | + 22:52 | 5253 |
6. | Bergl Tomáš | ZUP7800 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 120:03 | + 24:02 | 5177 |
7. | Havlicek Tomas | KNC8700 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 127:20 | + 31:19 | 4699 |
8. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | C | KOB START Blansko | 132:05 | + 36:04 | 4388 |
9. | Jirácek Josef | SBK8501 | C | KOB START Blansko | 134:58 | + 38:57 | 4199 |
10. | Sochor Jan | SBK6922 | C | KOB START Blansko | 140:34 | + 44:33 | 3831 |
11. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 150:57 | + 54:56 | 3150 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bureš Pavel | XBM7549 | C | ABND RACING TEAM | 77:05 | 8274 | |
2. | Rovenský Milan | TBM7711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:26 | + 6:21 | 7665 |
3. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | E | SPORTICUS team | 84:36 | + 7:31 | 7553 |
4. | Kroc Dalibor | GIG7400 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 95:34 | + 18:29 | 6502 |
5. | Dockal Tomáš | SPC7703 | C | SPORTICUS team | 97:01 | + 19:56 | 6363 |
6. | Coufal Ctibor | SPC7705 | C | SPORTICUS team | 99:42 | + 22:37 | 6106 |
7. | Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | E | USK Praha | 101:25 | + 24:20 | 5942 |
8. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 101:34 | + 24:29 | 5927 |
9. | Kaluža Luboš | ABR8200 | C | A-team MTBO | 102:11 | + 25:06 | 5868 |
10. | Janecek Petr | DKP7905 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 106:19 | + 29:14 | 5472 |
11. | Verunák Jirí | TAP8003 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 118:10 | + 41:05 | 4336 |
12. | Petruš Marek | MLA7500 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 121:44 | + 44:39 | 3994 |
13. | Potužník Martin | SJH7705 | C | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 129:05 | + 52:00 | |
14. | Buchta Martin | STE7700 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 130:16 | + 53:11 | 3177 |
Faltejsek Lukáš | XPU7725 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS | DNS | 0 | ||
Jašek Petr | ABR7601 | C | A-team MTBO | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Toloch Alexandr | GIG7000 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 56:24 | 7358 | |
2. | Tuma Jaroslav | SJC7305 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:48 | + 0:24 | 7308 |
3. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG7118 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 60:10 | + 3:46 | 6890 |
4. | Ropek Rudolf | VLI7005 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:04 | + 4:40 | 6778 |
5. | Kunz Martin | GIG7100 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 63:25 | + 7:01 | 6486 |
6. | Lesage Martin | SPC7204 | C | SPORTICUS team | 64:22 | + 7:58 | 6368 |
7. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:58 | + 14:34 | 5547 |
8. | Novotný Petr | TZL6601 | C | SKOB Zlín | 71:57 | + 15:33 | 5425 |
9. | Mlynárik Peter | VBA6501 | C | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 78:53 | + 22:29 | 4563 |
10. | Michalík Ivan | XBM6834 | C | ABND RACING TEAM | 82:30 | + 26:06 | 4113 |
Šnupárek Ondrej | XBM6949 | C | ABND RACING TEAM | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hejna Jirí | SPC6201 | C | SPORTICUS team | 51:53 | 6307 | |
2. | Dravetz Walter | TZL5418 | C | SKOB Zlín | 55:51 | + 3:58 | 5880 |
3. | Maennel Harald | BOR5501 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 58:03 | + 6:10 | 5643 |
4. | Argaláš Jaroslav | TBM6213 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:09 | + 9:16 | 5310 |
5. | Kolár Rudolf | ABR6301 | C | A-team MTBO | 61:16 | + 9:23 | 5297 |
6. | Rehácek Petr | ABR6302 | C | A-team MTBO | 63:18 | + 11:25 | 5079 |
7. | Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | C | KOB Český Krumlov | 63:23 | + 11:30 | 5070 |
8. | Strakoš Bohumil | TZL6345 | C | SKOB Zlín | 64:01 | + 12:08 | 5002 |
9. | Jankù Josef | KVS6200 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 64:47 | + 12:54 | 4919 |
10. | Pospíšek Zbynek | TBM6007 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:55 | + 15:02 | 4690 |
11. | Vrábel Jaromír | ABR6102 | C | A-team MTBO | 72:48 | + 20:55 | 4057 |
12. | Nemec Lubomír | ABR6201 | C | A-team MTBO | 76:27 | + 24:34 | 3664 |
13. | Malinák Vladimír | KVS5901 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 83:01 | + 31:08 | 2958 |
14. | Kuchar Pavel | SJC6000 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 84:58 | + 33:05 | 2748 |
15. | Kadlec Ludek | VEY5600 | C | YETTI Vejprty | 94:41 | + 42:48 | 1703 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cusworth Peter | 001AUS | BAY Bayside Kangaroos Australia | 40:39 | |||
2. | Nejedlý Petr | TZL5101 | C | SKOB Zlín | 47:49 | + 7:10 | |
3. | Deseö Laszlo | 2U | MOM MOM | 96:58 | + 56:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chamraïa Dušan | GIG7601 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 71:21 | 4744 | |
2. | Horák Pavel | VSP7200 | C | USK Praha | 71:46 | + 0:25 | 4719 |
3. | Šafek Jirí | TBM7606 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:27 | + 12:06 | 4024 |
4. | Svízela Vojtech | LCE9101 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 84:38 | + 13:17 | 3953 |
5. | Cepicka Václav | SLA7201 | C | SKOB Slaný | 85:19 | + 13:58 | 3912 |
6. | Nöbauer Petr | NEK0200 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 88:03 | + 16:42 | 3750 |
7. | Wolf Vojtech | NEK0100 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 93:24 | + 22:03 | 3431 |
8. | Zemko Zdenek | SLA7300 | C | SKOB Slaný | 98:40 | + 27:19 | 3118 |
Nádenícek Jan | NEK9801 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludvík Vojtech | STB9301 | E | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 88:25 | 10184 | |
2. | Stránský Vojtech | SJC9000 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín | 91:21 | + 2:56 | 9865 |
3. | Kanta Martin | XPU9705 | E | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 93:12 | + 4:47 | 9664 |
4. | Hradil Jirí | TZL8604 | E | SKOB Zlín | 94:52 | + 6:27 | 9482 |
5. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | E | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 95:29 | + 7:04 | 9415 |
6. | Ševcík Martin | TBM7632 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 97:58 | + 9:33 | 9145 |
7. | Racanský Jakub | TBM0503 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 98:30 | + 10:05 | 9087 |
8. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | E | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 98:52 | + 10:27 | 9047 |
9. | Chovanec David | TZL9502 | E | SKOB Zlín | 100:16 | + 11:51 | 8895 |
10. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | E | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 100:25 | + 12:00 | 8878 |
11. | Tuma Matej | SJC0202 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín | 100:59 | + 12:34 | 8817 |
12. | Štenha Martin | SPC7608 | E | SPORTICUS team | 101:06 | + 12:41 | 8804 |
13. | Muller Matej | VBA9601 | E | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 101:19 | + 12:54 | 8780 |
14. | Chmelar Lukáš | XHK9100 | E | MTBO Hradec Králové | 101:56 | + 13:31 | 8713 |
15. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | E | USK Praha | 102:33 | + 14:08 | 8646 |
16. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | E | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 103:08 | + 14:43 | 8583 |
17. | Vacek Jan | SPC0009 | E | SPORTICUS team | 104:35 | + 16:10 | 8425 |
18. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | E | SKOB Zlín | 105:28 | + 17:03 | 8329 |
19. | Štepánek Martin | TBM7327 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 108:48 | + 20:23 | 7966 |
20. | Hvezdár Petr | SPC8207 | E | SPORTICUS team | 115:48 | + 27:23 | 7204 |
21. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 117:35 | + 29:10 | 7010 |
22. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 117:41 | + 29:16 | 6999 |
23. | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | E | KOB START Blansko | 119:27 | + 31:02 | 6806 |
24. | Štáfek Pavel | SKL7401 | E | SMS Team Kladno | 119:51 | + 31:26 | 6763 |
25. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | E | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 121:22 | + 32:57 | 6598 |
26. | Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | E | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 125:20 | + 36:55 | 6166 |
27. | Svoboda Petr | SLA6803 | E | SKOB Slaný | 126:59 | + 38:34 | 5986 |
28. | Newiak Nick | NEK0101 | E | Nejdek Orienteering | 130:46 | + 42:21 | 5575 |
29. | Mišon Matej | SPC9810 | E | SPORTICUS team | 134:20 | + 45:55 | 5186 |
30. | Odvody Zdenek | XPU8206 | E | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 139:27 | + 51:02 | 4629 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janecková Eliška | DKP1453 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 30:04 | |
2. | Musilová Alžbeta | SJC1550 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:13 | + 9:09 |
3. | Verunák Juráš | TAP1700 | KOB Tretra Praha | 53:37 | + 23:33 | |
4. | Bartoš Martin | VSP1700 | USK Praha | 53:44 | + 23:40 | |
5. | Šafek Jakub | TBM1611 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:14 | + 38:10 |
6. | Verunáková Žofie | TAP1450 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 75:11 | + 45:07 |
7. | Bartošová Natálie | VSP1450 | C | USK Praha | 75:12 | + 45:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Verunakova Petra | 2C | TAP KOB Tretra Praha | 50:39 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gric Vojtech | 5C | TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:35 | ||
Svobodová Blanka | SLA7454 | C | SKOB Slaný | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM1156 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:05 | 3362 | |
1. | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:05 | 3362 | |
3. | Odvodyová Nikola | XPU1252 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 28:33 | + 5:28 | 2674 |
4. | Šnupárková Barborka | ZUP1150 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 33:45 | + 10:40 | 2020 |
5. | Ryglová Šárka | TBM1160 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:12 | + 15:07 | 1460 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kurecková Klára | TBM0667 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 91:39 | 5031 | |
2. | Mulícková Markéta | TBM0362 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 99:40 | + 8:01 | 4661 | |
3. | Folprechtová Julie | ZUP0650 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 109:47 | + 18:08 | 4195 |
4. | Zemková Pavlína | SLA0551 | C | SKOB Slaný | 118:23 | + 26:44 | 3798 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:54 | 7257 | |
2. | Akrmanová Jitka | SPC7651 | C | SPORTICUS team | 47:53 | + 0:59 | 7110 |
3. | Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | E | SPORTICUS team | 48:21 | + 1:27 | 7040 |
4. | Faltejsková Jana | XPU7652 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 52:22 | + 5:28 | 6439 |
5. | Janecková Markéta | DKP8151 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:42 | + 5:48 | 6389 |
6. | Michálková Alice | GIG7650 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 53:50 | + 6:56 | 6220 |
7. | Itaniemi Janita | GIG8051 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 55:26 | + 8:32 | 5981 |
8. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | C | SKOB Slaný | 59:27 | + 12:33 | 5380 |
9. | Vanecková Petra | ZUP7950 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 63:32 | + 16:38 | 4769 |
10. | Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | C | USK Praha | 65:37 | + 18:43 | 4458 |
11. | Jankù Katerina | KVS7450 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 75:06 | + 28:12 | 3039 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malináková Eva | KVS6551 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 42:34 | 6090 | |
2. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 46:09 | + 3:35 | 5633 |
3. | Doleželová Iva | GIG7150 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 46:43 | + 4:09 | 5560 |
4. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 54:27 | + 11:53 | 4573 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | C | USK Praha | 46:51 | 4763 | |
2. | Perùtková Ivana | KVS5850 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 51:59 | + 5:08 | 4341 |
3. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:21 | + 11:30 | 3818 |
4. | Cusworth Carloyn | 002AUS | BAY Bayside Kangaroos Australia | 62:05 | + 15:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovská Martina | TBM8650 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 75:27 | 9927 | |
2. | Kamarytová Marie | VPM9191 | E | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 79:26 | + 3:59 | 9437 |
3. | Kucharová Rozálie | SJC0251 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín | 79:29 | + 4:02 | 9431 |
4. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | E | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 80:05 | + 4:38 | 9357 |
5. | Kadlecová Tereza | VEY0650 | E | YETTI Vejprty | 81:51 | + 6:24 | 9140 |
6. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | E | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 82:27 | + 7:00 | 9067 |
7. | Füzy Anna | 14H7650 | MTBO Hungary | 83:08 | + 7:41 | ||
8. | Hvezdárová Tereza | SPC9271 | E | SPORTICUS team | 83:57 | + 8:30 | 8882 |
9. | Kamererová Valerie | STB9450 | E | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 84:05 | + 8:38 | 8866 |
10. | Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín | 85:27 | + 10:00 | 8698 |
11. | Haltof Ewa | ABR9499 | E | A-team MTBO | 86:03 | + 10:36 | 8624 |
12. | Medílková Iva | SPC7160 | E | SPORTICUS team | 89:19 | + 13:52 | 8223 |
13. | Uhnavá Markéta | TBM8485 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 92:45 | + 17:18 | 7801 |
14. | Messnerová Lucie | VRL0456 | E | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 93:44 | + 18:17 | 7680 |
15. | Hrdinová Marie | VSP7852 | E | USK Praha | 95:26 | + 19:59 | 7471 |
16. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | E | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 96:24 | + 20:57 | 7353 |
17. | Chamraïa Natali | GIG0450 | E | GIGANT Orienteering | 99:22 | + 23:55 | 6988 |
18. | Beržinská Sona | SBK8554 | E | KOB START Blansko | 105:39 | + 30:12 | 6216 |