Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svoboda Antonín | LLI1235 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 25:40 | |
2. | Jiroutek Matěj | LLI1600 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 33:23 | + 7:43 |
3. | Vančurová Lenka | TJN1354 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 56:04 | + 30:24 |
4. | Kunc Vojtěch | LLI1401 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 69:29 | + 43:49 |
5. | Gottstein Josef | LLI1300 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 69:36 | + 43:56 |
Paroulek Bartoloměj | LLI1400 | C | LOK-o Liberec | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koucký Martin | EKP9700 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 44:10 | |
2. | Svobodová Monika | LLI8160 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 58:17 | + 14:07 |
3. | Kuncová Martina | LLI8350 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 70:35 | + 26:25 |
4. | Bradáčová Marie | LLI7550 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 75:22 | + 31:12 |
Jiroutková Lenka | LLI7554 | C | LOK-o Liberec | DNS | ||
Labská Bohuslava | LLI6951 | C | LOK-o Liberec | DNS | ||
Melicharová Barbora | LLI7252 | C | LOK-o Liberec | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubík Tomáš | LLI1208 | B | LOK-o Liberec | 15:10 | |
2. | Špidlová Ester | LLI0861 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 21:32 | + 6:22 |
3. | Svoboda Antonín | LLI1235 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 21:39 | + 6:29 |
4. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 24:56 | + 9:46 |
5. | Korejčíková Dáďa | LLI5550 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 36:49 | + 21:39 |
6. | Paroulková Iva | LLI7151 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 58:09 | + 42:59 |
7. | Balcarová Alena | LLI7150 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 59:08 | + 43:58 |
8. | Kubíková Lenka | LLI8050 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 61:04 | + 45:54 |
Svobodová Anna | LLI0955 | C | LOK-o Liberec | DISK | ||
Trdla Mikuláš | NNN1000 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Zurynek Tomáš | TJN1107 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | ||
Nejedlo David | LLI7100 | C | LOK-o Liberec | DNS | ||
Nejedlová Josefína | LLI0350 | C | LOK-o Liberec | DNS | ||
Nejedlová Karolína | LLI0852 | C | LOK-o Liberec | DNS | ||
Nejedlová Lucie | LLI7350 | C | LOK-o Liberec | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiroutek Jakub | LLI0902 | B | LOK-o Liberec | 13:48 | |
2. | Špidla Kryštof | LLI7608 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 17:59 | + 4:11 |
3. | Koucká Ivana | EKP6850 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 18:45 | + 4:57 |
4. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 21:04 | + 7:16 |
5. | Sobek Pavel | LLI6302 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 25:38 | + 11:50 |
6. | Melichar Jaromír | LLI6301 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 26:14 | + 12:26 |
7. | Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 28:20 | + 14:32 |
8. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 29:50 | + 16:02 |
9. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 30:04 | + 16:16 |
10. | David Tomáš | LLI0000 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 34:17 | + 20:29 |
11. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 38:53 | + 25:05 |
12. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 40:48 | + 27:00 |
13. | Černá Petra | LLI0250 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 41:11 | + 27:23 |
14. | Zurynek Jan | EKP7003 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 42:27 | + 28:39 |
15. | Vančura Martin | ASU8049 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 48:52 | + 35:04 |
16. | Zuzánková Růžena | TJN6051 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 69:15 | + 55:27 |
Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | C | LOK-o Liberec | DISK | ||
Trdlová Kačka | NNN7350 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Balcarová Barbora | LLI9751 | C | LOK-o Liberec | DNS | ||
Balcarová Marie | VLI0658 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DNS | ||
Bradáč David | LLI0203 | C | LOK-o Liberec | DNS | ||
Melichar Petr | LLI0001 | C | LOK-o Liberec | DNS | ||
Melichar Vojtěch | LLI9802 | C | LOK-o Liberec | DNS |