Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.05.2016 - Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

3022     D20A                  29.05.2016 RVP = 7908  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  58:36  8576  8154
  2 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  59:16  8483  7096
  3 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  62:05  8089  7643
  4 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  63:45  7856  7755
  5 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  65:51  7563  8218
  6 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  68:55  7134  4895
  7 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  69:18  7081  3720
  8 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  72:24  6647  7248
  9 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  73:14  6531  6712
 10 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  74:09  6403  6221
 11 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  74:25  6366  2903
 12 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  75:02  6279  2525
 13 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  75:08  6265  2081
 14 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  75:11  6258  3649
 15 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  75:55  6156  4106
 16 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  76:26  6084  7771
 17 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  76:58  6009  3671
 18 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  77:10  5981     0
 19 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  78:03  5858  1242
 20 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  80:44  5483  6760
 21 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  81:13  5415  5517
 22 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  81:31  5373  7231
 23 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  81:47  5336  1184
 24 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  88:53  4344   754
 25 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  93:09  3748  3992
 26 Šádková Martina                PHK9653   DISK     0  5835
 27 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666   DISK     0  7278
 28 Vališová Martina               OSN9696   DISK     0  7785
 29 Smrčková Dominika              KSU9799   DISK     0  1589
 30 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656   DISK     0  6063
#
3022     D20B                  29.05.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756 100:45     0     0
  2 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755 106:11     0     0
#
3022     D21A                  29.05.2016 RVP = 7890  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  66:14  8887  7955
  2 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  72:27  8151  7809
  3 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  73:16  8054  7009
  4 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  75:05  7839  7373
  5 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  75:57  7736  8046
  6 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  76:02  7727  4941
  7 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  76:16  7699  4455
  8 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  77:32  7549  7780
  9 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  77:35  7543  6797
 10 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  78:19  7456  3206
 11 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  78:30  7435  4336
 12 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  78:45  7405  6503
 13 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  79:42  7292  7358
 14 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  80:07  7243  5098
 15 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  80:07  7243  7533
 16 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  82:58  6906  7385
 17 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  83:12  6878  7211
 18 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  84:48  6689  6507
 19 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  85:01  6663  6626
 20 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  85:06  6653  7573
 21 Przyczková Michaela            LPU8499  86:36  6476     0
 22 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  87:25  6379  6294
 23 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  87:28  6373  7363
 24 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  87:43  6343  6898
 25 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  88:16  6278  6499
 26 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  88:32  6247  6833
 27 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  90:39  5996  6599
 28 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  92:03  5830  6064
 29 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  94:45  5511  5248
 30 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  95:27  5428  5995
 31 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  96:09  5345  5567
 32 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  96:44  5276  7862
 33 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  96:56  5252  6266
 34 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  97:25  5195  7544
 35 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  97:57  5132  4119
 36 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  99:37  4935  6008
 37 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271 105:13  4272  4555
 38 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352 106:19  4141  7247
 39 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251 108:26  3891  6333
 40 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353 109:25  3774  5204
 41 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052 118:51  2658  5412
 42 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851   DISK     0  7606
 43 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451   DISK     0  7376
#
3022     D21B                  29.05.2016 RVP = 5698  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  81:14  6109  5484
  2 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  82:12  6037  6222
  3 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  83:03  5975  5241
  4 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  83:35  5936  5860
  5 Svobodná Madla                 DKP9154  84:03  5901  2413
  6 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  84:35  5862  4560
  7 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  86:58  5687  5685
  8 Sukeníková Zuzana              KRN8353  87:38  5638  3029
  9 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  88:55  5544  3785
 10 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  93:01  5242  4314
 11 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  97:10  4937  4397
 12 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  97:52  4886  1648
 13 Michálková Renata              LCE8151 100:11  4715  5122
 14 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851 101:37  4610  3184
 15 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355 101:55  4588  5187
 16 Držková Markéta                LPU7670 102:47  4524  4251
 17 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750 107:59  4142  3215
 18 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151   DISK     0  5477
#
3022     D21C                  29.05.2016 RVP = 2425  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bulvova Hana                   CHT6655  74:11  2827  3853
  2 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  83:54  2524   746
  3 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  89:08  2361  3593
  4 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  93:44  2218  3651
  5 Fidrmucová Linda               UOL8650  98:30  2069   284
  6 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850   DISK     0   957
#
3022     D21E                  29.05.2016 RVP = 8990  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  74:13  9854  9117
  2 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  78:08  9369  8980
  3 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  78:10  9365  8770
  4 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  78:27  9329  8515
  5 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  79:00  9261  8831
  6 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  80:05  9127  5457
  7 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  80:52  9030  8849
  8 Topinková Monika               PHK8051  80:55  9023  9098
  9 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  81:59  8891  7979
 10 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  82:10  8868  8129
 11 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  82:49  8788  8208
 12 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  83:14  8736  8800
 13 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  84:32  8575  8585
 14 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  86:26  8339  8716
 15 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  86:39  8312  8527
 16 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  87:05  8259  8834
 17 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  87:40  8186  8123
 18 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  90:11  7874  7598
 19 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  91:05  7763  5988
 20 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  91:17  7738  8195
 21 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  92:03  7643  8388
 22 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  94:13  7374  7842
 23 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  94:35  7329  8905
 24 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  96:56  7037  8453
 25 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  98:02  6901  7251
 26 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155 105:22  5991  7494
 27 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756 109:44  5450  7236
 28 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357   DISK     0  7604
 29 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354   DISK     0  9360
 30 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888   DISK     0  8966
#
3022     H20A                  29.05.2016 RVP = 8583  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  66:34  9614  9036
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  71:28  8982  8921
  3 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  73:40  8699  8660
  4 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  74:50  8548  7720
  5 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  75:11  8503  8458
  6 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  76:53  8284  4437
  7 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  78:00  8140  4795
  8 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  83:00  7495  2976
  9 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  83:11  7472  6828
 10 Mikel David                    TZL9703  83:12  7469  5391
 11 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  85:00  7237  6908
 12 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  85:19  7196  7699
 13 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  87:24  6928  7624
 14 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  88:27  6792  2707
 15 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  88:56  6730  7419
 16 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  89:55  6603  4483
 17 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  92:47  6234  1672
 18 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  93:06  6193   784
 19 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  93:29  6144  7841
 20 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  93:41  6118  5535
 21 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  98:18  5523  7746
 22 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702 100:08  5286  6670
 23 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611 102:31  4979  6348
 24 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 109:09  4124  2863
 25 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702   DISK     0  2796
#
3022     H20B                  29.05.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  94:54     0     0
#
3022     H21A                  29.05.2016 RVP = 8637  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  91:12  9391  8479
  2 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  93:46  9140  8184
  3 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  95:52  8935  8491
  4 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  96:37  8862  8046
  5 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  97:40  8759  8933
  6 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  98:52  8642  8315
  7 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  99:02  8625  8174
  8 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  99:29  8581  6190
  9 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313 101:23  8395  8969
 10 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103 103:54  8149  7757
 11 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 105:13  8021  8305
 12 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701 105:41  7975  7565
 13 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 106:12  7924  7878
 14 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104 107:07  7835  6275
 15 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 107:12  7827  7961
 16 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 107:13  7825  6887
 17 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 107:37  7786  7462
 18 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007 109:49  7571  7697
 19 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203 110:12  7533  7133
 20 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928 110:50  7471  7905
 21 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601 111:34  7399  6708
 22 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103 112:39  7294  7133
 23 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510 112:56  7266  7435
 24 Jirka Michal                   PTE8403 113:05  7251  7113
 25 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700 113:22  7223  6810
 26 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 113:59  7163  7527
 27 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602 115:05  7056  8163
 28 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501 116:35  6909  7901
 29 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 117:15  6844  7414
 30 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 117:28  6822  6555
 31 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901 117:48  6790  7661
 32 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 118:00  6770  7359
 33 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 119:23  6635  6806
 34 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505 119:57  6580  7401
 35 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 120:18  6545  7244
 36 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 120:51  6492  7873
 37 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 123:12  6262  7093
 38 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 124:31  6133  7236
 39 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002 125:10  6069  6786
 40 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417 125:32  6033  6854
 41 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833 126:30  5939  8251
 42 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 126:53  5901  6647
 43 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604 127:15  5866  7007
 44 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 127:21  5856  6596
 45 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 129:26  5652  6957
 46 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 131:59  5403  7475
 47 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 135:15  5083  6877
 48 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 137:47  4835  6377
 49 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 141:32  4469  7997
 50 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 148:10  3820  6256
 51 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8687
 52 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605   DISK     0  7398
 53 Skyva Petr                     STE6501   DISK     0  6644
 54 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002   DISK     0  8059
 55 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045   DISK     0  6688
 56 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917   DISK     0  6834
 57 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901   DISK     0  7582
 58 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549   DISK     0  7596
 59 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915   DISK     0  7369
 60 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505   DISK     0  7510
 61 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401   DISK     0  7448
 62 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  8040
#
3022     H21B                  29.05.2016 RVP = 7115  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  88:45  7683   811
  2 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  89:39  7608  3386
  3 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  92:54  7337  7495
  4 Müller Martin                  PHK8903  94:16  7223  5407
  5 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  94:59  7163  2146
  6 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  95:53  7088  5498
  7 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  99:09  6815  6764
  8 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  99:33  6782  5500
  9 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  99:35  6779  5945
 10 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202 100:23  6712  6805
 11 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701 101:32  6617  4526
 12 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 102:25  6543  7453
 13 Halama Jakub                   KSU7940 102:34  6530     0
 14 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301 102:59  6496  5489
 15 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 107:52  6088  6156
 16 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 109:25  5959  5640
 17 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201 110:04  5905  5658
 18 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402 110:28  5872  6638
 19 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909 111:17  5803  4442
 20 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406 111:53  5753  7060
 21 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002 112:46  5680  2463
 22 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808 121:24  4960  4575
 23 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 121:50  4924  5674
 24 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 122:09  4897  1482
 25 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 123:13  4808  5771
 26 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509 127:01  4491  6748
 27 Kopecký David                  UOL7800 132:55  3999  6104
 28 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001 136:39  3688  5465
 29 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001 137:55  3582  2567
 30 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603 139:02  3489   582
 31 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 144:13  3057  1025
 32 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 144:17  3051  5266
 33 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 147:18  2800  4547
 34 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501 151:03  2487  5394
 35 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701   DISK     0  7228
 36 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511   DISK     0  4297
 37 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710   DISK     0  1542
 38 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201   DISK     0  6080
 39 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001   DISK     0  7638
 40 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602   DISK     0  5928
 41 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803   DISK     0  8259
 42 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001   DISK     0  5542
#
3022     H21C                  29.05.2016 RVP = 1851  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  84:58  2181     0
  2 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  93:50  1999  6414
  3 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601 108:07  1706     0
  4 Humlíček Aleš                  ZBM7539 109:59  1668     0
  5 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 132:26  1207  2841
  6 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100   DISK     0  1513
#
3022     H21E                  29.05.2016 RVP = 9428  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  97:40 10213  9604
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  99:38 10016  9286
  3 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005 102:16  9753  9270
  4 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002 102:33  9724  9262
  5 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 102:36  9719  9462
  6 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201 103:32  9626  8750
  7 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101 104:13  9557  9243
  8 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 105:29  9431  9519
  9 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 106:03  9374  8754
 10 Janata Martin                  DKP8306 106:10  9362  8951
 11 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102 106:55  9287  8542
 12 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800 107:20  9245  8615
 13 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603 108:46  9102  8330
 14 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301 108:56  9085  8608
 15 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 109:17  9050  8360
 16 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 109:59  8980  8865
 17 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 110:49  8897  9068
 18 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 112:13  8757  9045
 19 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103 112:17  8750  8894
 20 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103 112:47  8700  8905
 21 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302 113:46  8602  8892
 22 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 114:24  8538  8288
 23 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 115:29  8430  8896
 24 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502 116:44  8305  8593
 25 Hepner David                   SHK7601 118:30  8128  8538
 26 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447 121:13  7856  8935
 27 Král Václav                    SSU8243 127:50  7194  8275
 28 Procházka David                LPU9113   DISK     0  9431
 29 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  8699
 30 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005   DISK     0 10000
 31 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508   DISK     0  8742
 32 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900   DISK     0  8248
#
3022     H21D                  29.05.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stoklasa Bohumil               PLU8417  76:08     0     0
  2 Benroth Jakub                  TZL9002 106:38     0     0
  3 Podhrázský Zbyšek              MBM8242 117:23     0     0
  4 Jedlička Lukáš                 SHK8100   DISK     0     0
#