Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.04.2016 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

3324     D21                   09.04.2016 RVP = 8957  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  15:16  9940 10000
  2 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  16:56  9030  8615
  3 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  18:01  8439  8907
  4 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  18:34  8139  7410
  5 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  18:47  8020  8971
  6 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  20:05  7311  7116
  7 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  20:31  7074  8292
  8 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  21:58  6283  6226
  9 Smrčková Dominika              KSU9799  22:39  5910   533
 10 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  22:45  5855  5546
 11 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  22:47  5837  5142
 12 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  23:59  5182  3740
 13 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  24:59  4636  3519
 14 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  25:17  4473  5569
 15 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  25:37  4291  2508
 16 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  26:49  3636  3641
#
3324     H21                   09.04.2016 RVP = 9152  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  15:08  9399  9522
  2 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  15:17  9307  9231
  3 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  15:18  9297  9348
  4 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  15:26  9216  8742
  5 Bořánek Michal                 STE0007  15:26  9216  2304
  6 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  15:37  9103  8915
  7 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  15:53  8940  1382
  8 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  15:57  8899  8678
  9 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  16:02  8848  6267
 10 Kočí Josef                     JPV9824  16:04  8828  2022
 11 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  16:13  8736  1135
 12 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  16:38  8480  7468
 13 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  16:57  8286  5888
 14 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  17:08  8174  8214
 15 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  17:10  8154   610
 16 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  17:23  8021  6425
 17 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  17:42  7827  8101
 18 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  18:07  7572  8249
 19 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  18:24  7398  6689
 20 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  18:33  7306  6138
 21 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  18:34  7296  6681
 22 Horčička Vít                   UOL9919  18:42  7215  1943
 23 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  18:52  7112  5560
 24 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  18:57  7061  6069
 25 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  19:12  6908  6623
 26 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  19:19  6837  5946
 27 Šincl Jiří                     ASU9446  20:05  6367   723
 28 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  20:29  6122  2387
 29 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  20:35  6061  6036
 30 Smékal David                   UOL7503  25:50  2845   240
 31 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  6723
#
3324     H20                   09.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  19:40     0     0
  2 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  20:46     0     0
  3 Kindl Jakob                    ASU9643  21:59     0     0
  4 Knypl Jaroslav                 KSU9707  24:13     0     0
#