Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4324     D21C                  07.04.2018 RVP = 8215  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  32:17  8557  6636
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  34:23  8045  9240
  3 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  34:24  8041  8853
  4 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  34:37  7988  4758
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  34:58  7903  8502
  6 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  35:26  7789  5282
  7 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  35:45  7712  3129
  8 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  38:06  7139  7842
  9 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  38:40  7001  5256
 10 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  39:52  6708     0
 11 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  42:21  6103  2199
 12 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  42:41  6021  6571
 13 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  42:46  6001   487
 14 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  43:34  5806  5722
 15 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  44:19  5623  5344
 16 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  44:28  5587  1291
 17 Rybářová Jana                  LTU8451  45:04  5440     0
 18 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  45:57  5225  5633
 19 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  46:43  5038   348
 20 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  47:19  4892     0
 21 Novotná Jana                   SRK8756  47:30  4847  5672
 22 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  51:05  3973  6076
 23 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  53:10  3465   645
 24 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  58:27  2177  2123
 25 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  64:32   694  2774
#
4324     D21D                  07.04.2018 RVP = 4036  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  37:04  4348  2247
  2 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  41:38  3889  4828
  3 Bolechová Anežka               LPU9051  41:48  3872  1117
  4 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  42:03  3847  3154
  5 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  42:53  3763  1197
  6 Říhová Kateřina                PHK8052  43:15  3726     0
  7 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  43:38  3688  3167
  8 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  44:49  3569  2514
  9 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  48:36  3189    42
 10 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  58:22  2207   422
 11 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  67:46  1263  6518
 12 Krausová Veronika              HOR9750  86:45     0     0
#
4324     H21C                  07.04.2018 RVP = 8194  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  34:44  8740  8484
  2 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  38:09  7987  4974
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  38:45  7855  8475
  4 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  39:40  7653  5500
  5 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  39:43  7642  7782
  6 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  40:19  7510  5179
  7 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  40:50  7397  8108
  8 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  41:29  7253  7927
  9 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  41:39  7217  6922
 10 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  42:09  7107  7973
 11 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  42:13  7092  7931
 12 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  42:24  7052  2139
 13 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  42:39  6997  7706
 14 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  43:06  6897  5220
 15 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  43:18  6853  7859
 16 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  44:06  6677   859
 17 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  44:20  6626  7421
 18 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  44:34  6574  7231
 19 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  44:35  6571  6708
 20 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  44:48  6523  7235
 21 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  45:28  6376  6948
 22 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  45:33  6358  6852
 23 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  45:51  6292  6645
 24 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  46:55  6057  1543
 25 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  47:04  6024  6927
 26 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  47:15  5984  4606
 27 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  47:50  5855  5856
 28 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  47:56  5833     0
 29 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  48:04  5804  6247
 30 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  48:25  5727  6455
 31 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  48:42  5664  6814
 32 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  48:46  5650  2512
 33 Macek Ondřej                   LPU0209  49:02  5591  1541
 34 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  49:47  5426  5975
 35 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  49:55  5396   657
 36 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  50:00  5378  6476
 37 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  50:14  5327  6544
 38 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  51:20  5084  5763
 39 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  51:41  5007  6576
 40 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  52:42  4783  6039
 41 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  52:56  4732  5554
 42 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  52:56  4732  2276
 43 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  53:03  4706   517
 44 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  53:23  4633  6498
 45 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  53:44  4556  5100
 46 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903  55:49  4097  3220
 47 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700  55:57  4068  1023
 48 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  56:49  3877  1066
 49 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  58:36  3484  5982
 50 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  58:40  3470  3797
 51 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  59:09  3363  5504
 52 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  59:35  3268  5943
 53 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  59:44  3235  3219
 54 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  60:02  3169  2546
 55 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  60:54  2978  1927
 56 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  61:41  2805  3289
 57 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  62:07  2710  3923
 58 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  62:32  2618  5191
 59 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  62:48  2559  3693
 60 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  62:50  2552  3888
 61 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  63:08  2486  5640
 62 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  63:52  2324   236
 63 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  64:06  2273  4398
 64 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904  65:39  1932     0
 65 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  66:27  1756  3241
 66 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  69:27  1095  3007
 67 Sourada Tomáš                  ZAM9902  75:44     0     0
 68 Jiran Miloš                    VRL9904  82:02     0   161
 69 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006   DISK     0  6225
#
4324     H21D                  07.04.2018 RVP = 3730  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  42:34  3908  4087
  2 Komín David                    PGP7405  44:33  3742  4119
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  46:58  3541  4194
  4 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  47:29  3497  2729
  5 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  48:08  3443  2282
  6 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  49:05  3364  2660
  7 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  49:41  3314  3522
  8 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  50:44  3226   358
  9 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  62:55  2209  1280
#