Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.09.2020 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

5634     D21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 6905  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  20:54  7027  7771
  2 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  21:09  6946  7310
  3 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  21:47  6740  6186
  4 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  23:07  6308  6351
  5 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  24:12  5956  3099
  6 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  24:16  5935  2734
  7 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  25:02  5686  2883
  8 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  25:47  5442  1725
  9 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  26:14  5296  6121
 10 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  26:16  5286  5113
 11 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  26:29  5215  3895
 12 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  27:48  4788  3997
 13 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  27:51  4772  5203
 14 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  32:45  3182  2790
 15 Křupková Eva                   KVS9552  35:59  2133   481
 16 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  19:22     0  3083
#
5634     H21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 7915  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  18:05  8126  1922
  2 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  18:34  7920  8486
  3 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  19:05  7700  8290
  4 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  19:35  7487  7925
  5 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  20:32  7082   927
  6 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  20:55  6919  6792
  7 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  20:57  6904  6936
  8 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  22:10  6386  6959
  9 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  22:28  6258  6460
 10 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  23:46  5704  3078
 11 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  24:35  5356   485
 12 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  24:39  5328  5387
 13 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  24:44  5292  3481
 14 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  26:04  4724  5489
 15 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  27:11  4249  6830
 16 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  30:27  2857  6796
 17 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  32:03  2175   781
 18 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  37:05    31     0
 19 Mrázek Petr                    KVS9000  45:09     0     0
#