Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 23.03.2013 - Oblastní žebříček (První jarní kufr)

130323002D21C                  23.03.2013 RVP = 7805  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HLAVOVÁ Jindra                 ZBM8989  52:33  8132  8747
  2 KOPOROVÁ Petra                 ZBM9353  53:38  7978  6674
  3 HORČIČKOVÁ Eva                 UOL7051  58:23  7302  7626
  4 ČERMÁKOVÁ Madla                UOL9155  59:36  7129  6806
  5 HUBÁČKOVÁ Pavla                LCE9052  60:49  6956  7812
  6 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Kateřina            TBM7654  61:25  6871  7519
  7 OTRUBOVÁ Ivona                 PLU7677  61:45  6823  4591
  8 SKYVOVÁ Kristýna               STE7054  61:56  6797  6466
  9 SKLENÁŘOVÁ Radka               LCE9250  65:02  6356  7321
 10 KAŠPAROVÁ Zuzana               SSU9661  67:27  6012     0
 11 KOPCOVÁ Michaela               KRN8456  67:30  6005  6807
 12 JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka               UOL7651  68:31  5860  6348
 13 KAŠPAROVÁ Ivana                SSU6951  70:04  5640  2179
 14 BOHUNSKÁ Jana                  KRN8651  74:32  5004  5386
 15 ADAMOVÁ Eva                    VBM8772  77:51  4532  5675
 16 VÍTKOVÁ Lucie                  PTI9474  80:21  4176     0
 17 KEJÍKOVÁ Ivona                 PTI9292  83:55  3669     0
 18 CSAKVARYOVÁ Lenka              SBK8383  88:11  3062  2586
 19 KOCIÁNOVÁ Lenka                VBM8553   Disk     0  7368
 19 PEKÁRKOVÁ Monika               RBK9252   Disk     0  5469
#
130323002H21L                  23.03.2013 RVP = 8170  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KRÁL Vojtěch                   SSU8841  50:27  8693  5662
  2 ČECH Radovan                   TBM7835  54:27  8087  7547
  3 HORYNA Roman                   LCE7602  56:47  7733  8710
  4 ZELINKA Jiří                   MBM8740  57:46  7584  7591
  5 KOPEC Tomáš                    KRN8203  58:57  7405  8314
  6 SKOUPY Jan                     STE9411  59:31  7319  6701
  7 HENEK Vladan                   VBM8002  60:29  7172  8185
  8 MAZAL Zdeněk                   VBM8103  61:29  7021  7082
  9 HORVÁT Petr                    ASU9447  62:24  6882  2377
 10 KLVÁČEK Aleš                   PTI8527  63:02  6786  7003
 11 PERŮTKA Jan                    LCE8801  63:37  6697  7847
 12 OĽHAVA Rastislav               ASU8949  64:27  6571     0
 13 NAVRÁTIL Tomáš                 ASU8817  65:19  6439  7792
 14 SKYVA Petr                     STE6501  66:11  6308  5945
 15 MLEJNEK Pavel                  STE7403  66:29  6263  3987
 16 JAŠEK Petr                     STE7601  67:08  6164  3989
 17 TRÁVNÍČEK Jan                  UOL7501  69:32  5800  5371
 18 HRAZDIL Roman                  RAD7401  70:10  5704  6519
 19 DVORSKÝ Vojtěch                SKM9401  71:48  5457     0
 20 ŠPACÍR Jan                     UOL8805  75:36  4881  5152
 21 HECL Miloš                     KSU7601  81:26  3997  4784
 22 PÁTEK Richard                  ZBM7609  86:15  3266  5094
 23 ČÍŽEK Petr                     ADA7101  94:30  2016  3389
 24 FUČÍK Karel                    VBM7246   Disk     0  8853
 24 KOŘÁN Pavel                    VBM7401   Disk     0  4858
 24 ZBRANEK Roman                  ASU8808   Disk     0  9273
 24 RYCHLÝ Pavel                   KRN8505   Disk     0  8506
 24 KUNČAR Vít                     LCE6602   Disk     0  1204
 24 POKLOP Martin                  SSU8802   Disk     0  9510
 24 BENCÚR Juraj                   LCE7701   Disk     0  7396
 24 MACKA Radek                    LCE8110   Disk     0  5724
 24 SLEZÁK Jiří                    LCE9001   Disk     0  7466
 24 PAVELKA Jan                    MBM8500   Disk     0     0
 24 KASAL Vít                      SBK7540   Disk     0  5183
#
130323002H21K                  23.03.2013 RVP = 5775  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 SLÍVA Jan                      LCE9602  38:58  5879  1613
  2 POKLOPOVÁ Lenka                UOL8951  39:59  5731     0
  3 MATYŠEK Radoslav               PLU8007  40:06  5714  1661
  4 PANOVEC Jan                    VIC8931  40:27  5663  3701
  5 ALEŠ David                     ASU7517  40:50  5608  5681
  6 OTRUBA Karel                   PLU7917  42:28  5370  6090
  7 ŠPIČÁK František               CEL8039  42:54  5307   926
  8 OSTŘANSKÝ Filip                ASU9243  43:45  5183  6669
  9 HOLINKA Matouš                 ZPV9222  45:19  4955  5918
 10 MINAŘÍK Luboš                  TBM5711  50:47  4160  4518
 11 ŠPIČÁK František               CEL5628  53:08  3818  3875
 12 KOZELSKÝ Miroslav              KRN7801  57:11  3228     0
 13 THIEMEL Jiří                   ASU8948  76:10   466     0
 14 CAHEL Marek                    LCE8803   Disk     0  8733
 14 KARMÍN Luboš                   LCE9103   Disk     0     0
#