Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.04.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

130420035D21K                  20.04.2013 RVP = 2352  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 BROZOVÁ Veronika               CHA8650  53:47  2586  1540
  2 TUČKOVÁ Monika                 BOR7650  56:42  2471   935
  3 KAMENÍKOVÁ Kateřina            BOR7758  68:40  1999  3205
  4 ŠENKÝŘOVÁ Jana                 TUR8652  70:47  1916     0
  5 PAVLÍKOVÁ Klára                LIT7451  74:31  1769  4609
  6 STANOJKOVIČOVÁ Ljuba           STB8099  74:54  1754     0
  7 SYNKOVÁ Petra                  DOK7950  76:53  1676  1472
  8 LOOSOVÁ Lenka                  VLI8152  79:13  1584   240
#
130420035D21L                  20.04.2013 RVP = 7781  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 FOLBRECHTOVÁ Šárka             BOR9051  42:55  7984  8206
  2 HORÁČKOVÁ Kateřina             VLI8150  44:00  7793  6354
  3 BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora            VSP7850  45:16  7569  8698
  4 HRADECKÁ Petra                 DOK6850  46:46  7304  6643
  5 JANATOVÁ Lucie                 DKP8154  48:11  7054  7851
  6 PAVLÍKOVÁ Jitka                LIT8352  50:15  6689  6053
  7 KRAFKOVÁ Ita                   BOR8156  50:49  6589  1764
  8 ZAMAZALOVÁ Kateřina            TAP9053  50:50  6586  6716
  9 KOHLOVÁ Zuzana                 KPY8852  54:50  5880  3779
 10 KUČERKOVÁ Romana               STB8196  55:22  5786  5542
 11 HOIDEKROVÁ Lucie               LLI9552  58:01  5318   557
 12 POSSELTOVÁ Tereza              TJN9252  65:24  4014  4734
 13 CHAROUSKOVÁ Lucie              DOK9450  75:37  2210   973
 14 HROBAŘOVÁ Lenka                TJN7754  93:40     0  7436
#
130420035H21K                  20.04.2013 RVP = 3032  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 POLOPRUTSKÝ Tomáš              VLI6205  43:52  3163  4424
  2 BOLEHOVSKÝ Pavel               EKP7103  44:11  3142  1085
  3 PICEK Štěpán                   TJN9601  49:31  2790  2676
  4 PETR Josef                     VLI6300  50:32  2722  3541
  5 MANFRED Hickethier             VLI5201  50:35  2719     0
  6 SYNEK Antonín                  DOK7800  50:39  2715  1752
  7 GORČICA Pavel                  CHA6200  52:40  2581  2680
  8 LEPŠÍK Petr                    BOR8202  54:49  2439  1233
  9 VEČEŘA Martin                  TJN9105  55:21  2404   873
 10 PETR Pavel                     VLI9400  55:34  2389  1639
 11 KVAPIL Petr                    TUV7402  56:20  2339     0
 12 KUNC Radovan                   TJN5549  58:48  2176  1840
 13 CHAROUSEK Jakub                DOK9200  65:05  1760   296
 14 SCHULHOF Jan                   TUR8900  71:44  1320     0
 15 HULHA Lukáš                    LTP9405  77:34   935    64
 16 SYNEK Marcel                   DOK7600  93:17     0   107
 17 MOUTVIČKA Ondřej               LIT8301 121:29     0     0
 18 KOUCKÝ Roman                   EKP6301   Disk     0  4907
#
130420035H21L                  20.04.2013 RVP = 8435  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 JANATA Martin                  DKP8306  39:39  8656  9347
  2 VLČEK Martin                   TUR8702  40:53  8400  8793
  3 KOLAŘÍK Tomáš                  BOR7809  41:37  8249  8704
  4 ŠVIHOVSKÝ Jaromír              SJC8005  44:39  7620  7176
  5 ZUZÁNEK Zdeněk                 TJN5901  46:46  7182  3320
  6 SCHRÖTER Pavel                 CHA7203  46:53  7157  5677
  7 ZAJÍC Vítězslav                TAP8610  47:36  7009  6903
  8 VRABEC Ondřej                  SCP8303  47:38  7002  7225
  9 KOBR Tomáš                     TJN8901  53:09  5859  8106
 10 KRTIČKA Jan                    KON7931  56:42  5124  4837
 11 KREJČÍ Jaroslav                BOR6302  58:37  4727  4023
 12 MACEK Jiří                     LIT8401  58:42  4710  6678
 13 VANČURA Martin                 TJN8002  60:40  4302  5205
 14 NEJMAN Stanislav               CHA9500  71:01  2158  1798
 15 NERAD Jaroslav                 LIT9001  71:13  2117  5333
 16 PAVLÍK Libor                   LIT7605  74:16  1485  5729
 17 JINDŘICH Liška                 KPY6700  79:47   342     0
 18 KOHL Jiří                      KPY6201  82:02     0  1375
 19 STRÁNSKÝ Michal                BOR8900  92:12     0   240
 20 MARTAN Jiří                    VLI7300   Disk     0  6771
 20 PAVLÍK Bronislav               LIT8201   Disk     0  4850
#