Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.06.2013 - Žebříček B - Morava

130602090D21B                  02.06.2013 RVP = 7315  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HOLINKOVÁ Hana                 ZPV6777  39:58  7680  8536
  2 OTRUBOVÁ Johana                KON7852  40:22  7604  7328
  3 RYCHLÁ Pavlína                 KRN8559  40:42  7542  6872
  4 DITTRICHOVÁ Andrea             SKM7750  41:13  7444  6860
  5 KOPCOVÁ Michaela               KRN8456  42:57  7117  6977
  6 SUKENÍKOVÁ Zuzana              KRN8353  45:10  6699  5695
  7 BOHUNSKÁ Jana                  KRN8651  48:52  6002  5403
  8 KAŠPAROVÁ Šárka                AOP7251  51:35  5490  5960
  9 MICHÁLKOVÁ Renata              LCE8151  52:26  5329  5932
 10 PETROVÁ Tereza                 AOV8750  52:56  5235  5645
 11 MACKOVÁ Petra                  LCE8560  54:23  4962  6539
 12 SKYVOVÁ Kristýna               STE7054  55:52  4682  6539
 13 STACHOŇOVÁ Barbara             ZBM8451  57:08  4443  3811
#
130602090H21B                  02.06.2013 RVP = 8332  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 MELECKÝ Martin                 AOP9001  37:36  9103  7404
  2 SLOVÁČEK Tomáš                 TZL8002  40:31  8465  7136
  3 ZÍCHA Jiří                     LCE7708  40:42  8425  2215
  4 ŠRÁMEK Jaromír                 KSU5801  41:10  8322  7493
  5 OTRUSINA Jiří                  JPV8201  41:15  8304  8005
  6 RYCHLÝ Pavel                   KRN8505  41:31  8246  8505
  7 HANSLIÁN David                 LCE7835  41:55  8158  8712
  8 HUBÁČEK Josef                  LCE6127  42:25  8049  8160
  9 DITTRICH Pavel                 SKM7501  43:01  7918  7576
 10 DRÁBEK Jan                     ZBM8511  43:11  7881  7067
 11 NAVRÁTIL Tomáš                 ASU8817  43:15  7867  7748
 12 ŽALOUDÍK Jiří                  LOV8601  43:19  7852  4931
 13 ŠINCL Jiří                     ASU9446  43:21  7845  2133
 14 KLECH Richard                  VRB7201  43:30  7812  7389
 15 KOVALČÍK Tomáš                 AOP7301  44:05  7684  7062
 16 FENDRYCH Michal                STE7607  44:17  7640  5730
 17 VALÍK Luděk                    AOP7101  44:33  7582  1721
 18 STACHOŇ Zdeněk                 SKM8014  46:08  7236  6270
 19 BENCÚR Juraj                   LCE7701  46:22  7185  7241
 20 HADAČ Miroslav                 AOP6501  46:33  7144  6852
 21 KAŠPAR Michal                  TZL9308  47:31  6933  6567
 22 VÁCLAVEK Tomáš                 STE5809  47:52  6856  7069
 23 KOPEC Tomáš                    KRN8203  47:55  6845  8278
 24 VELIČKA Jan                    VRB8504  48:05  6809  1581
 25 SKYVA Petr                     STE6501  48:20  6754  6798
 26 PÝCHA Lukáš                    SNA8402  48:37  6692  5124
 27 OSTŘANSKÝ Filip                ASU9243  48:58  6616  6597
 27 JÍLEK Jakub                    KSU9202  48:58  6616  5412
 29 PUDEL Jaroslav                 STE7505  49:20  6535  4194
 30 ZAVŘEL Michal                  KRN6804  49:33  6488  6186
 31 PETHS Jan                      KRN8101  49:38  6470  6366
 32 OTRUBA Karel                   PLU7917  49:45  6444  5901
 33 PETŘIVALSKÝ Marek              STE6907  49:56  6404  7255
 34 NOVOTNÝ Jiří                   TZL8001  50:41  6240  6750
 35 ZHÁŇAL Jan                     ZBM8721  50:46  6222  7980
 36 ŠPACÍR Jan                     UOL8805  52:55  5751  6044
 37 NÝVLT Petr                     SNA8004  53:04  5719  5644
 38 KASAL Vít                      SBK7540  53:25  5642  5372
 39 KOLEK Petr                     DOB7501  53:29  5627  6435
 40 ŠPIČÁK František               CEL8039  53:47  5562  1976
 41 BENROTH Jakub                  TZL9002  55:07  5270  2041
 42 BORUNSKÝ Tomáš                 AOP7402  55:44  5135  5256
 43 DUBEC Pavel                    SCP8003  56:21  5000  4947
 44 TRÁVNÍČEK Jan                  UOL7501  56:58  4865  5549
 45 ZDRÁHAL Tomáš                  OOL5301  57:07  4832  4572
 46 SCHÄFER Jan                    TZL9301  59:31  4307  5843
 47 WALASKI Antonín                TRI8006  61:15  3928  1368
 48 MACKA Radek                    LCE8110  61:23  3899  5452
 49 CHMELAŘ Daniel                 VIC7212  70:35  1886     0
 50 PÁTEK Richard                  ZBM7609  86:29     0  5024
 51 ZBRANEK Roman                  ASU8808   Disk     0  9254
 51 JANŮ Zdeněk                    KSU5749   Disk     0  1164
#