Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.07.2013 - Grand prix Silesia - E1

130719122D21E                  19.07.2013 RVP = 8942  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 GOMZYK-OMOVÁ Michaela          TUR8153  27:08  9599  9676
  2 INDRÁKOVÁ Adéla                ZBM9153  29:33  8861  8905
  3 MACHÚTOVÁ Lucie                AOP8851  31:10  8367  5364
  4 PRZYCZKOVÁ Michaela            LPU8499  31:15  8341  9108
  5 TESAŘOVÁ Markéta               ZBM9456  31:36  8235  7805
  6 POKLOPOVÁ Lenka                UOL8951  32:27  7975  8148
  7 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Marie              KAM9554  33:25  7680  3372
  8 VÁVROVÁ Veronika               ASU8598  33:26  7675  8309
  9 BOŘÁNKOVÁ Karolína             KAM9550  33:37  7619  6660
 10 HRSTKOVÁ Vladěna               PGP8753  34:44  7278  8710
 11 KNAPOVÁ Lenka                  LPU9351  35:17  7110  8166
 12 TUŽILOVÁ Magdaléna             RBK9452  38:29  6133  6962
 13 BERŽINSKÁ Soňa                 SBK8554  39:13  5909  4887
 14 TESAŘOVÁ Marcela               AOP9450  39:14  5904  6072
 15 JELÍNKOVÁ Zora                 PGP8851  39:27  5837  4094
 16 JEŘÁBKOVÁ Jitka                TZL9453  44:51  4189  5438
 17 KOZUMPLÍKOVÁ Alice             RBK8151  47:22  3420  4691
 18 ČERNÍKOVÁ Barbora              DOB7878  50:15  2540  4312
#
130719122D21A                  19.07.2013 RVP = 6770  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HOLINKOVÁ Hana                 ZPV6777  30:58  7273  8314
  2 PODMOLÍKOVÁ Dagmar             TZL7155  33:10  6827  7458
  3 SUKENÍKOVÁ Zuzana              KRN8353  36:13  6210  6207
  4 KRÁLOVÁ Iveta                  JHB8952  36:52  6078  6348
  5 CHROUSTOVÁ Lenka               ZBM9457  37:17  5994  1308
  6 DAŇKOVÁ Veronika               SBK8151  38:36  5728  5525
  7 KLÍCHOVÁ Jana                  SSU8151  43:35  4719  5120
  8 KŘEČKOVÁ Lenka                 ASU9271  44:47  4476  5289
  9 STAROŇOVÁ Hana                 VAM8850  48:03  3815     0
 10 CHMELÍKOVÁ Zuzana              VBM9353  48:53  3646  2925
 11 CSAKVARYOVÁ Lenka              SBK8383  53:58  2618  2396
 12 SKURKOVÁ Vendula               BFM9353  65:53   206  2545
 13 PROUZOVÁ Jitka                 DKP9152  67:18     0     0
#
130719122H21E                  19.07.2013 RVP = 9186  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 PETRŽELA Jan                   PHK9200  25:21  9763  8370
  2 HADAČ Filip                    AOP9301  27:24  9067  8941
  3 HUBÁČEK Michal                 LCE9301  28:24  8728  9090
  4 HÁJEK Daniel                   ZBM8919  28:31  8688  7413
  5 NYKODÝM Miloš                  ZBM9005  29:11  8462  9873
  6 SCHUSTER Marek                 AOP9303  30:14  8105  8736
  7 DLABAJA Štěpán                 TZL8508  30:35  7986  8316
  8 KRÁL Václav                    SSU8243  31:12  7777  8603
  9 CHLOUPEK Adam                  ZBM9300  31:56  7528  9210
 10 KLAPAL Jan                     LPU9006  32:15  7420  8812
 11 KUBELKA Tomáš                  LPU9307  32:16  7414  8817
 12 HENEK Michal                   RBK8605  32:53  7205  8049
 13 OTRUSINA Jiří                  JPV8201  34:05  6798  8320
 14 ZAKOUŘIL Vít                   TUR9301  34:48  6554  8572
 15 SEMÍK Ondřej                   KAM9401  36:12  6079  8091
 16 KRÁL Vojtěch                   SSU8841  36:28  5988  5721
 17 VLACH Jiří                     AOV7900  36:52  5852  7129
 18 DANĚK Roman                    SBK7541  38:47  5201  6469
 19 KLAPAL Michal                  VAM8802  38:48  5196  6427
 20 FIALA Jan                      BBM7205  40:01  4783  7541
 21 FÁTOR Jan                      DOB7907  42:57  3786  6250
#
130719122H21A                  19.07.2013 RVP = 7035  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 PODMOLÍK Tomáš                 TZL6915  28:53  7533  5252
  2 DOLEŽEL Ondřej                 STE9202  32:04  6812  6868
  3 SKOUPY Jan                     STE9411  32:19  6756  7583
  4 OSTŘANSKÝ Filip                ASU9243  33:39  6454  6891
  5 LEŠTINSKÝ Tomáš                DOB7801  33:44  6435  6446
  6 HÁJ Jakub                      TZL8501  34:06  6352  6597
  7 ROHEL Marek                    AOV9401  34:34  6247  4073
  8 DOUCHA Jiří                    SNA7105  35:15  6092  7237
  9 HOLINKA Matouš                 ZPV9222  36:26  5824  6030
 10 KOUCKÝ Roman                   EKP6301  36:51  5730  5424
 11 PÁTEK Richard                  ZBM7609  39:08  5213  4819
 12 KOBLÍŽEK Kamil                 KUO8001  40:18  4949  6502
 13 KÖNIG Lukáš                    ZBM8001  40:33  4892  1544
 14 MUTINA Jiří                    BFM9101  40:46  4843  3988
 15 RIGÓ Marek                     ODR7101  42:12  4519  6063
 16 URBAN Jan                      SBK7537  43:37  4198  2184
 17 VALÍK Ondřej                   PHK7801  44:06  4089     0
 18 KULÍŠEK Tomáš                  HOB7101  48:34  3078     0
 19 MUTINA Václav                  BFM9301  49:52  2784  2639
 20 ROZKOŠNÝ Karel                 EKP7900  51:13  2478  1156
 21 SLUKA Miroslav                 SBK7207  55:04  1607     0
 22 SILNOUŠEK Jiří                 STE7200  99:39     0    79
#