Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.10.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

131012189D21C                  12.10.2013 RVP = 6651  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ARGALÁŠOVÁ Kateřina            TRI9750  14:07  6856     0
  2 TESAŘOVÁ Marcela               AOP9450  14:33  6659  7051
  3 KREJČÍKOVÁ Marie               TZL9252  15:01  6446  7356
  4 BATANI Hana                    TZL7351  15:13  6354  1950
  5 SZARZECOVÁ Lucie               TRI9850  15:30  6225     0
  6 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Marie              SOP9551  15:55  6035  1820
  7 PETROVÁ Tereza                 AOV8750  16:08  5936  5834
  8 JURENÍKOVÁ Hana                MOV8052  16:26  5799  5533
  9 PODMOLÍKOVÁ Dagmar             TZL7155  18:10  5007  7483
 10 SKURKOVÁ Vendula               BFM9353  18:47  4726  1824
 11 KOČÍ Jana                      AOP8850  22:16  3135  3703
 12 KESELY Lenka                   MOV8451  22:59  2808   176
#
131012189H21C                  12.10.2013 RVP = 8648  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HUBÁČEK Michal                 LCE9301  13:22  8807  9107
  2 SMOLA Michal                   TZL8131  13:41  8606  9172
  3 HORYNA Roman                   LCE7602  13:47  8542  8845
  4 GLONEK Jakub                   AOV9602  13:53  8479  4019
  5 MUDRÁK Štěpán                  LCE9601  14:05  8352  4244
  6 DLABAJA Štěpán                 TZL8508  14:08  8320  8310
  7 MATUŠ Vojtěch                  VRB9606  14:21  8182   541
  8 NOVOTNÝ Jiří                   TZL8001  14:40  7981  7577
  9 KREJČÍK Jiří                   TZL8301  14:47  7907  7711
 10 PODMOLÍK Tomáš                 TZL6915  14:52  7854  7530
 11 SOCHOR Jan                     HAV8801  15:12  7642  6645
 11 KLABOUCH Martin                LPU9615  15:12  7642     0
 13 BENCÚR Juraj                   LCE7701  15:28  7473  7731
 14 SLOVÁČEK Tomáš                 TZL8002  15:34  7410  7804
 15 JANAS Petr                     XBM7103  15:47  7272  6662
 16 DVORSKÝ Vojtěch                SKM9401  15:55  7187  5677
 17 POSPÍŠIL Petr                  SOP9301  16:04  7092  2758
 18 MIELEC Jaromír                 AOV6901  16:10  7028  3820
 19 MIKEL David                    TZL9703  16:12  7007   465
 20 STOSZEK Jakub                  AOP8300  16:13  6997  5707
 21 VLACH Jiří                     AOV7900  16:18  6944  6953
 21 PODMOLÍK Josef                 TZL9701  16:18  6944   465
 23 RIGÓ Marek                     ODR7101  16:36  6753  5248
 24 MACKA Radek                    LCE8110  16:50  6605  5483
 25 CIENCIALA Jan                  TRI9801  17:11  6383     0
 26 WALACH Ondřej                  TRI9601  17:36  6118     0
 27 BENROTH Jakub                  TZL9002  17:52  5949  2777
 28 PERNIČKA Petr                  TZL7336  18:36  5483   476
 29 SLEZÁK Libor                   LCE6207  18:43  5409  2049
 30 KOSTKA Petr                    MOV8200  19:26  4954   758
 31 JELÍNEK Petr                   TZL4902  21:39  3546     0
 32 KREJČÍK Zbyněk                 TZL5704  22:58  2710   839
 33 JELÍNEK Vít                    TZL5102  24:38  1651     0
#