Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.10.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

131019193D21C                  19.10.2013 RVP = 7563  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HLAVOVÁ Hana                   ZBM8888  42:08  7965  8616
  2 HLAVOVÁ Jindra                 ZBM8989  43:11  7787  8770
  3 OTRUBOVÁ Johana                KON7852  48:12  6934  7324
  4 GEBAUEROVÁ Jana                ZBM7951  51:21  6399  7941
  5 DOSEDĚLOVÁ Jana                CEL8686  52:16  6243     0
  6 DAŇKOVÁ Veronika               SBK8151  57:18  5388  4976
  7 KŘEČKOVÁ Lenka                 ASU9271  62:52  4441  5165
  8 KHULOVÁ Petra                  VPM8450  83:31   932   866
  9 UKOLOVA Anastasia              UOL8850  86:56   351   358
 10 SKYVOVÁ Kristýna               STE7054   Disk     0  6448
#
131019193H21C                  19.10.2013 RVP = 7908  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ONDRÁČEK Radim                 EKP7414  42:54  8198  8514
  2 NAVRÁTIL Tomáš                 ASU8817  44:59  7828  7864
  3 DOLEŽEL Ondřej                 STE9202  45:42  7701  7589
  4 JANŮ Zdeněk                    KSU9045  47:01  7467  6639
  5 SKOUPY Jan                     STE9411  47:09  7443  7388
  6 TURCZER Petr                   KSU7945  47:20  7411  6310
  7 KRÁL Václav                    SSU8243  49:51  6964  8184
  8 ZIMMERMANN Jakub               ZBM8928  49:57  6946  5335
  9 CHMELAŘ Martin                 ASU9505  51:07  6739  1262
 10 ZDRÁHAL Tomáš                  OOL5301  51:31  6668  4939
 11 OSTŘANSKÝ Filip                ASU9243  53:06  6387  6539
 12 DANĚK Roman                    SBK7541  53:57  6236  6188
 13 KRTIČKA Luděk                  SSU7847  54:19  6171  2276
 14 TRÁVNÍČEK Jan                  UOL7501  54:59  6052  5433
 15 BINAR Robert                   UOL7500  55:39  5934  5445
 16 PETŘIVALSKÝ Marek              STE6907  56:12  5836  6861
 17 JANKŮ Marek                    STE7102  56:20  5813  4063
 18 SKYVA Petr                     STE6501  56:52  5718  7033
 19 OTRUBA Marek                   PLU7417  60:22  5096  4228
 20 KAŠPAR Jakub                   ASU9747  62:36  4700     0
 21 JIRKA Jakub                    VPM7905  63:11  4596  1182
 22 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš                  ZLH7001  64:07  4430  2013
 23 JÍLEK Jakub                    KSU9202  64:40  4333  5190
 24 HODAČ Karel                    JPV7927  65:03  4265  2283
 25 STOKLASA Bohumil               PLU8417  66:40  3978     0
 26 MATOUŠEK Milan                 KSU6701  67:07  3898   351
 27 DRESSLER Jan                   SBK7911  73:12  2818  1290
 28 MÁTL Pavel                     KSU6844  74:20  2616     0
 29 SILNOUŠEK Jiří                 STE7200 101:27     0   387
 30 HECL Miloš                     KSU7601   Disk     0  4669
#