Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.10.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

131019195D21C                  19.10.2013 RVP = 7571  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HORČIČKOVÁ Vendula             UOL9353  55:34  8296  8600
  2 HORČIČKOVÁ Eva                 UOL7051  64:01  7255  7520
  3 KOPCOVÁ Michaela               KRN8456  64:46  7162  7343
  4 GALO Martina                   AOP7951  65:36  7060  3068
  5 TESAŘOVÁ Marcela               AOP9450  65:40  7051  7051
  6 SUKENÍKOVÁ Zuzana              KRN8353  66:38  6932  6976
  7 RYCHLÁ Pavlína                 KRN8559  67:32  6821  7340
  8 TESAŘOVÁ Jana                  TRI9751  71:02  6390  1491
  9 HALTOFOVÁ Eva                  VRB9499  71:08  6378  3922
 10 MORAVCOVÁ Lucie                SOP9052  72:49  6171  4518
 11 PETROVÁ Tereza                 AOV8750  73:20  6107  5834
 12 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Marie              SOP9551  74:08  6008  1820
 13 JURENÍKOVÁ Hana                MOV8052  76:32  5713  5533
 14 PIETRASZKOVÁ Lenka             OOP8250  83:46  4821  4012
 15 LÉTALOVÁ Soňa                  SFM8252  84:19  4754  2531
 16 VÁLKOVÁ Zuzana                 SOP8852  85:44  4579  3880
 17 ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra                SOP9152  97:36  3117  1761
 18 JIŘÍČKOVÁ Bětka                KRN8383  99:21  2901   951
 19 SKURKOVÁ Vendula               BFM9353 105:43  2117  1824
 20 FUJÁKOVÁ Katka                 HAV8550 128:37     0  1926
#
131019195H21C                  19.10.2013 RVP = 8551  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 NAVRÁTIL Boris                 AOP9202  58:19  9151  8704
  2 RYCHLÝ Pavel                   KRN8505  64:34  8299  8444
  3 KOPEC Tomáš                    KRN8203  65:16  8203  8395
  4 ROSSMANITH Vojta               AOP9302  67:16  7931  6713
  5 MELECKÝ Martin                 AOP9001  68:36  7749  8268
  6 SCHUSTER Marek                 AOP9303  68:47  7724  8943
  7 GLONEK Jakub                   AOV9602  69:10  7672  4019
  8 FIALA Jan                      BBM7205  69:18  7653  7641
  9 HORKÝ Jan                      UOL7100  74:34  6935  4405
 10 VLACH Jiří                     AOV7900  76:06  6726  6953
 10 ČERVINKA Jan                   OKP8901  76:06  6726  5008
 12 HRAZDIL Roman                  RAD7401  80:03  6188  6598
 13 MIELEC Jaromír                 AOV9701  80:16  6158  1582
 14 ZAVŘEL Michal                  KRN6804  86:32  5304  5632
 15 POSPÍŠIL Petr                  SOP9301  91:03  4688  2758
 16 ROHEL Marek                    AOV9401  92:58  4427  5620
 17 KOSTKA Petr                    MOV8200  97:51  3761   758
 18 HROUZA Jan                     KRN8100  97:53  3756  4538
 19 MIELEC Jaromír                 AOV6901 101:34  3254  3820
 20 JARNOT Michal                  SOP9302 104:47  2815  2123
 21 LÉTAL Jiří                     SFM8202 107:36  2431  1055
 22 PIETRASZEK Martin              OOP8100 121:33   529  1975
 23 KOŤÁTKO Aleš                   SFM8303 129:10     0   893
#