Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.10.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

131020200D21K                  20.10.2013 RVP = 4059  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HYXOVÁ Radka                   VLI7755  31:10  4146  1666
  2 KALINOVÁ Markéta               EKP8259  31:35  4093  3849
  3 PAVLÍKOVÁ Klára                LIT7451  32:47  3940  4420
  4 TUČKOVÁ Monika                 BOR7650  32:55  3923  4389
  5 SYNKOVÁ Petra                  DOK7950  33:03  3906  3005
  6 ŠEDIVÁ Petra                   STH7751  36:13  3503   202
  7 MESIARKINOVÁ Kamila            MBM8282  38:47  3175  4630
  8 STANOJKOVIČOVÁ Ljuba           STB8099  40:29  2959  1199
  9 PETERKOVÁ Viktorie             LLI7551  53:23  1315   574
 10 POLOŠČUKOVÁ Lucie              SMB9051  66:45     0  1297
#
131020200D21L                  20.10.2013 RVP = 8425  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HECZKOVÁ Bohdana               VLI7750  40:44  8584  8530
  2 GREGOROVÁ Kamila               CTB8151  40:58  8537  9587
  3 KOŠÁRKOVÁ Iva                  AOP8152  42:50  8158  8430
  4 NERADOVÁ Alena                 LIT8551  43:41  7985  7749
  5 BURDOVÁ Adéla                  LDC9152  45:25  7634  7320
  6 JANATOVÁ Lucie                 DKP8154  47:49  7147  7828
  7 HORÁČKOVÁ Kateřina             VLI8150  48:18  7048  6463
  8 PRCHALOVÁ Ivana                SMR8754  48:37  6984  6417
  9 KOVÁŘOVÁ Lenka                 LTP9750  56:53  5307  5060
 10 SMOLKOVÁ Kateřina              PGP8852  57:46  5127  6812
 11 BOCHENKOVÁ Martina             DKP8758  58:25  4995  4332
 12 NOVÁKOVÁ Lucie                 BOR9854  59:53  4698     0
 13 TICHOVSKÁ Hana                 PGP6652  60:06  4654  7254
 14 VLAŽNÁ Lucie                   LCE8751  61:17  4414  5322
 15 KVAPILOVÁ Jana                 TUR7850  61:41  4333  1336
 16 STAŇOVÁ Karolína               BOR9853  62:30  4167     0
 17 ZÁPOTOCKÁ Anna                 VLI7250  63:08  4038     0
 18 ŠVIHOVSKÁ Eva                  SJC8352  63:32  3957  5466
 19 TICHÁČKOVÁ Magdalena           SJC7962  63:57  3873     0
 20 ŽITNÁ Jana                     SMB9251  65:59  3460  4228
 21 FÓLOVÁ Martina                 TJN8853  66:42  3315  3870
 22 POSSELTOVÁ Tereza              TJN9252  68:45  2899  4919
 23 VOKURKOVÁ Marta                TJN7950  69:30  2746  2915
 24 ŠÍPOVÁ Jana                    FSP8353  81:24   331  2043
#
131020200H21K                  20.10.2013 RVP = 8830  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 DLABAJA Tomáš                  TUR8303  24:47  9397  7580
  2 OMA Jakub                      TUR8002  27:20  8547  8438
  3 WOLF Daniel                    TUR9100  27:21  8541  8941
  4 FODOR Petr                     TUR8103  27:53  8363  8710
  5 VLČEK Martin                   TUR8702  28:09  8274  7966
  6 BAIER Martin                   TUR7603  29:47  7730  8793
  7 HORÁK Patrik                   TUR9502  29:55  7685  7863
  8 KOŘÍNEK Jindřich               TUR8406  30:15  7574  8178
  9 VÁŇA Martin                    TUR8401  30:50  7380  8224
 10 LUŠTICKÝ Martin                HOR8700  32:05  6963  8419
 11 HRADEC Pavel                   TUR8801  32:36  6791  9240
 12 ZAKOUŘIL Vít                   TUR9301  33:46  6402  8468
 13 RUFFEROVÁ Iva                  TUR8354  33:53  6363     0
 14 WOLF Filip                     TUR9701  34:03  6307  2709
 15 FOLPRECHT Miroslav             TUR5501  35:58  5668     0
 16 HOLAS Ondřej                   TUR8501  36:05  5629  8253
 17 KOBR Tomáš                     TJN8901  36:22  5535  7908
 18 HANZL Tomáš                    SJC8205  37:14  5246  6089
 18 KVAPILOVÁ Věra                 TUR7650  37:14  5246     0
 20 VŘEŠŤÁL Jan                    TUR7301  38:13  4918     0
 21 RÁZEK Aleš                     VLI7800  38:41  4762  1385
 22 VERONIKA Horáková              TUR8751  40:21  4207     0
 23 MANFRED Hickethier             VLI5201  40:37  4118   733
 24 KOCHOVÁ Nikola                 TUR9358  41:34  3801     0
 25 ŠMAUS Ivan                     TJN6249  41:39  3773     0
 26 HUDSKÝ Vlastimil               TUR5100  41:51  3706     0
 27 STÁREK Filip                   TUR6602  42:50  3379     0
 28 VEČEŘA Martin                  TJN9105  43:23  3195  3135
 29 KUČERKA David                  LIT8202  43:36  3123  1698
 30 JANEČEK Mirek                  TJN9804  44:06  2956   674
 31 SYNEK Antonín                  DOK7800  44:15  2906  3321
 32 CHRÁST Tomáš                   STH7401  44:38  2778  5161
 33 LINKOVÁ Alena                  TUR9751  44:40  2767     0
 34 KONOPÁČ Jiří                   TUR5803  44:44  2745     0
 35 CERHA Milan                    TUR7703  45:05  2628   446
 36 KAŠPAR Ludvík                  ZAK7200  45:44  2412  3226
 37 KRAFKOVÁ Lucie                 TUR8650  45:59  2328     0
 38 ŠMAUS Jan                      TJN9700  46:02  2312     0
 39 KUNC Radovan                   TJN5549  46:14  2245  2713
 40 KLOUČEK Martin                 STH9301  46:22  2201  1110
 41 ŠVÁBEK Karel                   TUR6501  47:12  1923     0
 42 LINKOVÁ Iva                    TUR6850  48:03  1639     0
 43 SMOLKA Ondřej                  TJP9401  48:31  1484     0
 44 SEHNALOVÁ Tereza               TUR8852  49:32  1145     0
 45 KLUSÁČEK Radim                 BOR7710  49:42  1089   367
 46 SCHULHOF Jan                   TUR8900  49:50  1045  5548
 47 HEŘMÁNKOVÁ Pavla               TUR7777  50:06   956     0
 48 JAKUBEC Jindřich               TUR4801  50:25   850     0
 49 NEJEZCHLEBOVÁ Barbo            TUR9755  51:27   506     0
 50 URBANÍK Robert                 VLI7002  53:17     0  1389
 51 KUBÍČEK Zdeněk                 TUR7202  55:13     0     0
 52 HULHA Lukáš                    LTP9405  55:21     0  1292
 53 KOHLOVÁ Monika                 TUR9756  57:07     0     0
 54 BERÁNEK Petr                   BOR6701  57:48     0  1439
 55 HUDSKÁ Ludmila                 TUR9851  58:20     0     0
 56 KUČERKA Jan                    LIT8002  59:30     0  4296
 57 BROŽOVÁ Aneta                  TUR9453  59:44     0     0
 58 HOLAS Vladimír                 TUR5601  60:16     0     0
 59 VŘEŠŤÁLOVÁ Lucie               TUR7450  60:26     0     0
 60 JEŽEK Ladislav                 VLI4900  61:53     0     0
 61 KOŠTEJN Pavel                  DOK7100  64:02     0    45
 62 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Šárka                 TUR6552  66:16     0     0
 63 HANUŠOVÁ Michaela              TUR9554  66:50     0     0
 64 ŠMOL Marcel                    DOK7300  69:00     0   108
 65 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Anna                  TUR9352  69:34     0     0
 66 MOUTVIČKA Ondřej               LIT8301  76:18     0   237
 67 NEJEZCHLEBOVÁ Marti            TUR9951  79:06     0     0
 68 HEŘMÁNEK Michal                TUR7702  81:00     0     0
 69 FOLPRECHT Eduard               TUR4301  88:00     0     0
 70 JIRKŮ Martina                  TUR8750 105:21     0     0
 71 FOLPRECHTOVÁ Marie             TUR4250 141:27     0     0
 72 PROVAZNÍK Jiří                 TUR5102   Disk     0   434
 72 RYCHLÝ Michal                  TUR9402   Disk     0  5160
#
131020200H21L                  20.10.2013 RVP = 8740  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KOLAŘÍK Tomáš                  BOR7809  41:26  8813  8613
  2 KOŘÍNEK Tomáš                  BOR9007  41:39  8768  8670
  3 JANATA Martin                  DKP8306  42:15  8642  9238
  4 HORÁČEK Michal                 VLI7700  43:26  8395  8647
  5 ŽEMLÍK Pavel                   TZL7135  43:41  8343  4484
  6 MATĚJŮ Michal                  VLI7702  45:14  8018  7791
  7 KUČERA Jan                     VSP7302  45:29  7966  7727
  8 KOŠÁREK Pavel                  AOP7102  45:46  7907  8532
  9 KALOUS Vladislav               EKP7702  46:25  7771  7514
 10 MRÁZEK Jiří                    DKP7911  47:04  7635  7075
 11 BENEŠ Jan                      SJC8703  47:06  7628  8438
 12 PACHNER Pavel                  VLI7503  47:25  7562  7114
 13 FIŠER Jiří                     SLP8503  47:52  7468  8373
 14 MARTAN Jiří                    VLI7300  47:54  7461  7204
 15 HORÁK Pavel                    VSP7305  48:13  7394  1408
 16 SVOBODA Honza                  SMR7901  48:22  7363  1460
 17 TICHOVSKÝ Martin               PGP6100  48:34  7321  7120
 18 KADAVÝ Petr                    CHA7800  49:06  7210  7408
 19 SCHRÖTER Pavel                 CHA7203  50:25  6934  5910
 20 VRABEC Ondřej                  SCP8303  52:29  6502  7291
 21 NOVÁK Daniel                   DOK8700  52:56  6408  7379
 22 NĚMEČEK Jan                    VSP6201  52:57  6404  4909
 23 KAVALÍR Karel                  PHK6503  53:24  6310     0
 24 BENDÁK Jan                     LTU9801  53:44  6240     0
 25 MAŠATA Roman                   PHK7107  54:13  6139  6528
 26 POHL Zdeněk                    SRK7606  55:07  5951  3016
 27 VOKURKA Jan                    TJN7501  55:33  5860  2861
 28 PETHS Jan                      KRN8101  56:18  5703  6708
 29 JANAS Petr                     XBM7103  56:22  5690  6662
 30 PETR Pavel                     VLI9400  57:41  5414  5483
 31 WOHANKA Petr                   VRL7305  57:51  5379  6865
 32 BURDA Matěj                    LDC9602  59:59  4933  1157
 33 HNÍZDIL Jan                    KAS7100  60:10  4895   445
 34 GREGOR Martin                  CTB7701  61:31  4612  6647
 35 KOŠTEJN Vít                    DOK9800  61:53  4536  1550
 36 EISELT Jan                     LTP8801  62:16  4455  2755
 37 HANÁK Jan                      SLA8002  62:20  4441  6147
 38 ČECHLOVSKÝ Jan                 CHA9300  62:47  4347  5392
 39 ČECH Jan                       FSP7900  63:06  4281  4498
 40 NEJMAN Stanislav               CHA9500  63:10  4267  1580
 41 FRANCKE Michal                 TJN8600  66:35  3552   459
 42 OBUSKEVIC Jan                  SMR7000  68:00  3256   469
 43 PESNIČÁK Jan                   SMR7902  68:35  3134  3176
 44 KALINA Miroslav                EKP8211  69:14  2998  5555
 45 PAVLÍK Libor                   LIT7605  73:50  2036  5634
 46 NERAD Jaroslav                 LIT9001  80:25   659  5660
 47 KOUCKÝ Roman                   EKP6301   Disk     0  5238
 47 MAŠATA Matěj                   PHK9601   Disk     0  4405
#