Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.09.2014 - Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, Žebříček B-Morava, Oblastní žebříček

2285     D20A                  06.09.2014 RVP = 8237  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  51:19  8795  8261
  2 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  51:50  8707  7769
  3 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  51:55  8693  8403
  4 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  53:31  8423  6872
  5 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  53:36  8409  7998
  6 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  54:49  8203  8498
  7 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  55:44  8048  6823
  8 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  56:25  7933  7869
  9 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  57:28  7756  7312
 10 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  57:29  7753  8027
 11 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  58:58  7502  7226
 12 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  58:59  7499  6978
 13 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  63:12  6787  7064
 14 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  63:28  6742  7060
 15 Voborníková Alena              LPU9458  64:06  6635  7311
 16 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  65:35  6384  7054
 17 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  67:45  6018  6634
 18 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  69:04  5796  6382
 19 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  80:57  3789  5373
 20 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560   DISK     0  2845
#
2285     D20B                  06.09.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  57:44     0     0
  2 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  62:41     0     0
  3 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  71:16     0     0
  4 Jančová Jana                   VRB9450   DISK     0     0
#
2285     D21A                  06.09.2014 RVP = 7901  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Topinková Monika               PHK8051  62:16  8672  9318
  2 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  64:44  8352  7261
  3 Čermáková Magdalena            UOL9155  66:40  8101  7177
  4 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  66:47  8086  6596
  5 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  67:24  8006  7573
  6 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  70:22  7621  6530
  7 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  72:09  7390  6900
  8 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  72:11  7386  7602
  9 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  73:45  7182  4567
 10 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  73:58  7154  6634
 11 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  74:23  7100  1462
 12 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  75:24  6968  6189
 13 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  76:57  6767  5643
 14 Šarmanová Alena                AOP9352  78:33  6560  6213
 15 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  81:37  6162  7752
 16 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  82:49  6006  5653
 17 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  92:08  4797  6849
 18 Mrázová Pavla                  KAM9350  95:20  4382  4867
 19 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954 102:36  3439  3609
#
2285     D21B                  06.09.2014 RVP = 5529  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  55:23  6746  5557
  2 Kukolová Šárka                 LCE9251  68:58  5526  4775
  3 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  71:23  5309  5969
  4 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  71:25  5306  5865
  5 Štrajtová Štěpánka             UOL9151  71:58  5257  3040
  6 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  72:46  5185  3384
  7 Hvorecká Eva                   VRB8953  74:39  5016   579
  8 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  77:46  4736  2193
  9 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  81:00  4445  5477
 10 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  88:21  3785  4435
 11 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  91:10  3532  4211
#
2285     D21C                  06.09.2014 RVP = 1752  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  53:31  1948  2348
  2 Pietraszková Lenka             OOP8250  55:32  1881  4095
  3 Fukalová Martina               AOV9550  59:42  1743  1238
  4 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  64:49  1574  1019
  5 Jeřábková Zuzana               UOL9453  76:40  1183    61
#
2285     D21E                  06.09.2014 RVP = 9519  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Lenka                UOL8951  64:53 10158  9130
  2 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  65:28 10068  9543
  3 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  65:37 10045  9610
  4 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  67:12  9800 10000
  5 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  67:21  9777  9225
  6 Spurná Martina                 PGP8556  67:32  9749  9161
  7 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  68:00  9677  8489
  8 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  68:33  9592  9217
  9 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  69:18  9476  8491
 10 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  70:10  9342  8806
 11 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  70:29  9293  5549
 12 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  71:06  9198  8353
 13 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  72:43  8948  7394
 14 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  80:52  7689  8535
 15 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  82:39  7414  7249
 16 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  87:26  6675  7794
 17 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353   DISK     0  7149
#
2285     H20A                  06.09.2014 RVP = 8823  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  60:56  9457  8593
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  61:51  9317  9128
  3 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  62:05  9282  8747
  4 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  62:17  9252  8895
  5 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  67:14  8500  7591
  6 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  67:33  8452  7302
  7 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  68:19  8336  7926
  8 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  68:26  8318  8117
  9 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  68:57  8240  8750
 10 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  70:37  7987  7553
 11 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  72:13  7744  5641
 12 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  72:56  7635  7440
 13 Záděra Pavel                   BBM9500  73:35  7537  7765
 14 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  74:24  7413  7226
 15 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  74:44  7362  7184
 16 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  74:59  7324  7830
 17 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  84:14  5920  5796
 18 Dvořáček Radek                 ASU9445  85:50  5678  6431
#
2285     H20B                  06.09.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  67:21     0     0
#
2285     H21A                  06.09.2014 RVP = 8080  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  83:05  8724  7609
  2 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  83:55  8639  8125
  3 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  86:57  8332  7615
  4 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  87:44  8253  7847
  5 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  88:34  8169  7146
  6 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  89:18  8095  4792
  7 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  91:14  7899  7905
  8 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  91:22  7885  8213
  9 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  92:15  7796  8311
 10 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  95:09  7503  6194
 11 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  96:12  7396  6798
 12 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  96:17  7388  7288
 13 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  96:42  7346  7548
 14 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  96:44  7342  7488
 15 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  97:21  7280  7510
 16 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  98:45  7138  7155
 17 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  99:12  7093  7671
 18 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503 100:07  7000  5882
 19 Hrazdil Roman                  RAD7401 101:24  6870  4039
 20 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800 103:46  6631  6524
 21 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 103:57  6612  6158
 22 Rossmanith Vojta               AOP9302 106:48  6324  7145
 23 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 107:15  6278  6724
 24 Fendrych Michal                STE7607 110:01  5998  6553
 25 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 110:58  5902  4976
 26 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 137:59  3169  4683
 27 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045   DISK     0  6941
 28 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8016
 29 Peths Jan                      KRN8101   DISK     0  7027
#
2285     H21B                  06.09.2014 RVP = 6870  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  88:13  7583  7350
  2 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  90:04  7436  7452
  3 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  97:44  6829  6594
  4 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  99:35  6683  5426
  5 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001 103:41  6358  6613
  6 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243 106:50  6109  6343
  7 Macka Radek                    LCE8110 107:37  6047  5670
  8 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 108:02  6014  5590
  9 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501 110:04  5853  3926
 10 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 112:10  5687  4937
 11 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204 115:27  5427  3457
 12 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100 130:00  4275  6025
 13 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301 130:57  4200  4769
 14 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901 131:28  4159  4750
 15 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006 135:08  3869  1170
 16 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608   DISK     0  2322
#
2285     H21C                  06.09.2014 RVP = 4307  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  58:48  5032  2657
  2 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  68:35  4350  6103
  3 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  69:07  4313  5217
  4 Pietraszek Martin              OOP8100  81:35  3444  1981
  5 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  82:29  3381  3729
  6 Benroth Jakub                  TZL9002  85:16  3187  3827
  7 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  89:48  2871  1852
#
2285     H21E                  06.09.2014 RVP = 9211  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  85:07 10133  9721
  2 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  90:06  9583  6421
  3 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  90:10  9576  9004
  4 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  90:43  9515  8632
  5 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  91:24  9440  9086
  6 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  91:27  9434  8678
  7 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  92:36  9307  8936
  8 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  93:23  9221  8100
  9 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  94:41  9077  8517
 10 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  97:01  8820  8756
 11 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  97:11  8801  8209
 12 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  97:43  8742  8604
 13 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  98:00  8711  7898
 14 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  98:01  8709  8039
 15 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  98:31  8654  8423
 16 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  99:23  8559  8806
 17 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  99:32  8542  7982
 18 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  99:55  8500  8388
 19 Kolovský František             LPM9202 100:55  8389  8268
 20 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301 101:01  8378  9091
 21 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102 101:51  8286  8101
 22 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002 101:54  8281  8136
 23 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801 102:05  8261  8404
 24 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001 102:41  8194  7905
 25 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202 104:41  7974  8527
 26 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307 107:15  7690  9155
 27 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301 109:01  7495  8179
 28 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817 109:20  7460  7193
 29 Žaloudík Jiří                  LOV8601 109:42  7420  7148
 30 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205 118:21  6465  7549
 31 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501 120:46  6198  6500
 32 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 124:54  5742  6306
 33 Peřinka Jan                    AOP9101 144:51  3540     0
 34 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721   DISK     0  7932
#