Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.04.2014 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

2448     D21                   05.04.2014 RVP = 8664  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  15:07  9006  8457
  2 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  15:25  8834  7843
  3 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  15:42  8672  8571
  4 Čermáková Kristýna             PGP9154  15:45  8643  7237
  5 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  16:05  8452  8576
  6 Doležalová Vendula             VPM8787  16:34  8175  1309
  7 Kubínová Veronika              SKV9752  16:35  8165  1247
  8 Spurná Martina                 PGP8556  16:37  8146  7497
  9 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  16:39  8127  7408
 10 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  16:54  7984  9241
 11 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  17:20  7735  6153
 12 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  17:21  7726  6629
 13 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  17:26  7678  8476
 14 Vildmonová Pavla               LBE7451  17:54  7410  7241
 15 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  18:10  7257  6821
 16 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  18:10  7257  7260
 17 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  18:53  6846  5886
 18 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  19:05  6732  5827
 19 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  19:23  6560  5634
 20 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  19:38  6416  5371
 21 Gajdová Magdalena              KAM7450  19:38  6416     0
 22 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  19:40  6397  4715
 23 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  19:42  6378  4388
 24 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  20:01  6196  6662
 25 Schütznerová Lucie             DKP8550  20:07  6139  4707
 26 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  20:24  5977  6312
 27 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  20:26  5957  4032
 28 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  20:30  5919  3598
 29 Lacigová Michaela              PGP8150  20:40  5824  1460
 30 Havlíčková Markéta             VPM8494  20:53  5699  1045
 31 Žandová Kateřina               SKV8651  21:35  5298   856
 32 Ouhrabková Radka               EKP8151  22:01  5050   588
 33 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  22:25  4820  3560
 34 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  25:13  3214   618
 35 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  28:20  1427     0
 36 Trčková Helena                 EKP8756   DISK     0   316
#
2448     H21                   05.04.2014 RVP = 8492  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  14:07  8864  1661
  2 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  14:31  8625  8530
  3 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  14:44  8495  8304
  4 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  14:45  8485  2538
  5 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  15:05  8285  7418
  6 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  15:09  8245  8819
  7 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  15:15  8185  8496
  8 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  15:17  8165  6944
  9 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  15:28  8056  7770
 10 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  15:36  7976  5345
 11 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  15:41  7926  8135
 12 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  15:53  7806  8228
 13 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  16:04  7696  5721
 14 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  16:08  7656  8309
 15 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  16:11  7626  6214
 16 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  16:16  7576  6234
 17 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  16:17  7566  7700
 18 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  16:26  7476  7835
 19 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  16:35  7387  7213
 20 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  16:37  7367  7067
 21 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701  16:48  7257  5387
 22 Pilař Karel                    BSO7801  16:48  7257  7048
 23 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  16:48  7257  7813
 24 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  16:51  7227  5027
 25 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  16:51  7227  7485
 26 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  17:02  7117  6403
 27 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  17:19  6947  7890
 28 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  17:21  6927  6231
 29 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  17:21  6927  6986
 30 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  17:23  6907  7588
 31 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  17:29  6847  7518
 32 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  17:30  6837  6173
 33 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  17:34  6797  6128
 34 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  17:42  6717  2626
 35 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  17:47  6668  2392
 36 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  17:47  6668     0
 37 Rauch Stanislav                VPM8201  17:50  6638     0
 38 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  17:51  6628  5790
 39 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  17:57  6568  4641
 40 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  17:59  6548  7333
 41 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  18:02  6518  6802
 42 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  18:02  6518  5991
 43 Lhoták Luboš                   MAS9301  18:03  6508  5394
 44 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  18:06  6478  6544
 45 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  18:06  6478  1967
 46 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  18:10  6438  1872
 47 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  18:11  6428  5495
 48 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  18:12  6418  6626
 49 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  18:23  6308  1870
 50 Rauch Tomáš                    VPM8501  18:28  6258   571
 51 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  18:54  5998  1108
 52 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  18:56  5978  5063
 53 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  19:02  5919  6141
 54 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  19:31  5629  5229
 55 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  19:42  5519  5968
 56 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  20:01  5329  3369
 57 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  20:31  5030     0
 58 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001  20:33  5010  5555
 59 Tesař Daniel                   VPM8203  21:07  4670  2762
 60 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  21:09  4650  4615
 61 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101  23:06  3482     0
 62 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717   DISK     0  7053
 63 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601   DISK     0  4040
#