Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 31.05.2014 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati, Oblastní žebříček

2502     D20                   31.05.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Galatíková Lucie               SBR9550  88:48     0     0
  2 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  89:41     0     0
  3 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551 116:58     0     0
#
2502     D21                   31.05.2014 RVP = 7213  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  46:12  8139  8797
  2 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  54:25  6969  5923
  3 Junová Gabriela                KRN7676  54:27  6964   654
  4 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  54:47  6917  6362
  5 Králová Lada                   SSU8799  54:51  6908     0
  6 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  58:53  6333  7815
  7 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  59:54  6189  3997
  8 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  62:50  5771  6674
  9 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  64:09  5584  6418
 10 Kozlíková Veronika             KRN7753  71:42  4509   474
 11 Zavadilová Simona              PTI8485  72:19  4421  3181
 12 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  73:20  4277  1623
 13 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  73:51  4203  5684
 14 Mudráková Tereza               LCE7252  74:18  4139   428
 15 Boháčová Lucie                 PTI8771  77:13  3724  5551
 16 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  82:57  2908  3661
 17 Vellechová Radka               MOV8051  83:45  2794  2231
 18 Pietraszková Lenka             OOP8250  86:37  2386  3978
 19 Svobodová Klára                SOP9352 104:05     0  1404
#
2502     H21                   31.05.2014 RVP = 8820  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  63:26  9170  8983
  2 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  65:13  8922  8629
  3 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  65:24  8896  7296
  4 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  67:27  8611  8682
  5 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  68:02  8530  6137
  6 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  69:16  8359  8759
  7 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  69:22  8345  6817
  8 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  70:26  8196  8391
  9 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  71:01  8115  8241
 10 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  71:03  8111  9045
 11 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  71:45  8013  6729
 12 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  72:03  7971  8019
 13 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  73:00  7839  6984
 14 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  73:12  7812  7074
 15 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  73:46  7733  6987
 16 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  75:20  7515  5176
 17 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  75:52  7441  6109
 18 Klváček Aleš                   PTI8527  76:08  7404  6713
 19 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  76:18  7380  7092
 20 Janků Marek                    STE7102  76:26  7362  5456
 21 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  77:01  7281  7243
 22 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  77:38  7195  7834
 23 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  79:33  6928  7965
 24 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  79:34  6926  8017
 25 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  79:38  6917  6419
 26 Dvořák Miloslav                KON7537  83:10  6425     0
 27 Hala Lukáš                     KAR8501  84:57  6177     0
 28 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  86:08  6013  5903
 29 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  88:29  5686  4760
 30 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  89:42  5517   923
 31 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  90:23  5422  5788
 32 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  90:48  5364  1289
 33 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  90:57  5343  5365
 34 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  91:21  5287  5058
 35 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  92:35  5116  4498
 36 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  93:08  5039  5613
 37 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  96:57  4508  4587
 38 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  97:33  4425  1154
 39 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  98:04  4353  4154
 40 Svačina Jan                    TZL9501 101:21  3896     0
 41 Jarnot Michal                  SOP9302 113:52  2156  1145
 42 Pietraszek Martin              OOP8100 118:01  1579  2064
 43 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301 118:45  1477  2895
 44 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 143:57     0   417
 45 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102   DISK     0  1017
#