Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.07.2014 - Veteran cup - E3

2524     D21A                  13.07.2014 RVP = 7416  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  71:36  8162  7776
  2 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  78:19  7537   733
  3 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  88:55  6549  8027
  4 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  89:16  6517  5887
  5 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  90:52  6368  6374
  6 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  92:28  6219  7363
  7 Petrasová Zuzana               ASU9695  93:35  6115  3154
  8 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  93:57  6080  6607
  9 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  97:00  5796  5746
 10 Choutková Magdalena            SOB8851  97:42  5731  5478
 11 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  99:13  5590  7308
 12 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055 112:08  4387  5906
 13 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851 123:51  3295  5546
 14 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650   DISK     0  6550
#
2524     D21B                  13.07.2014 RVP = 4591  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  59:11  4981  6455
  2 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  66:33  4458  4007
  3 Říčařová Žaneta                SRK9152  68:17  4335   534
  4 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  75:08  3849  4291
  5 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  87:51  2946  4906
  6 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  90:58  2725  3297
  7 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  91:58  2654   498
  8 Lebedínská Romana              LPU8257  39:58     0  1563
#
2524     H21A                  13.07.2014 RVP = 7625  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  66:50  7895  6113
  2 Král Václav                    SSU8243  68:38  7697  8013
  3 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  72:23  7284  3546
  4 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  72:36  7260  8102
  5 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  73:22  7176  7981
  6 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  73:27  7167  6333
  7 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  78:50  6574  6032
  8 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  80:01  6444  7037
  9 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  87:24  5631  6244
 10 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  88:57  5461  5711
 11 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  89:32  5397  5516
 12 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  93:57  4910   600
 13 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  94:03  4899  5090
 14 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  95:12  4773  6140
 15 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001 100:35  4180  6866
 16 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 102:26  3977  4472
 17 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001 105:33  3634  6540
 18 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002 110:40  3071  4593
 19 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 114:33  2643  6993
 20 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 115:07  2581  4666
 21 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001   DISK     0  6360
#
2524     H21B                  13.07.2014 RVP = 4848  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  69:39  4968  6670
  2 Benroth Jakub                  TZL9002  70:50  4888  2773
  3 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  73:46  4689  4248
  4 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  75:27  4575  3494
  5 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  75:28  4573  5669
  6 Souček Tomáš                   PHK8202  76:53  4477  2430
  7 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  77:50  4413  4161
  8 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601  78:31  4366  2835
  9 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  91:12  3505  3050
 10 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  94:37  3273  1893
 11 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  97:26  3082   862
 12 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 120:47  1497  1373
#