Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.09.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2568     D21C                  20.09.2014 RVP = 7521  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  50:35  7955  8489
  2 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  54:10  7453  7987
  3 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  56:17  7156  1462
  4 Adamová Eva                    VBM8772  58:36  6832  5875
  5 Odehnalová Tereza              ABM9757  59:09  6754   695
  6 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  61:51  6376  6923
  7 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  63:10  6192  7573
  8 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  68:34  5435  4292
  9 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  68:36  5430  6634
 10 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  69:08  5356  4567
 11 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  70:02  5229  4974
 12 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  72:01  4952  5976
 13 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257  75:04  4524  1487
 14 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  75:32  4459  5477
 15 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  77:38  4165  4901
 16 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  79:21  3924  4430
 17 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  79:51  3854  6235
 18 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  80:43  3733  4367
 19 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  83:08  3394  2968
 20 Vítková Lucie                  PTI9474  85:19  3088  4388
 21 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  88:38  2623  2410
 22 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751 112:42     0   729
#
2568     H21C                  20.09.2014 RVP = 8378  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  65:21  8747  8678
  2 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  68:20  8381  8423
  3 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  71:23  8007  8136
  4 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  71:40  7973  7897
  5 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  71:45  7962  3348
  6 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  74:32  7621  2322
  7 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  75:09  7546  6685
  8 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  76:14  7413  7350
  9 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  76:43  7354  8750
 10 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  77:28  7262  7553
 11 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  77:54  7209  7146
 12 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  79:03  7068  7879
 13 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  81:29  6769  7549
 14 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  82:26  6653  7294
 15 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  84:27  6406  7510
 16 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  85:15  6308  7156
 17 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  85:29  6279  7905
 18 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  87:00  6093   694
 19 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  87:27  6038  6805
 20 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  87:40  6011  6173
 21 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  89:03  5842  6306
 22 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  92:43  5392  7452
 23 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  95:29  5053  5796
 24 Šimek Petr                     RBK8444  96:55  4878     0
 25 Ráb Martin                     RBK8307  98:43  4657  3036
 26 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409 101:58  4259  6185
 27 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606 102:34  4185  6324
 28 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 102:59  4134  4683
 29 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237 106:32  3699  1311
 30 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501 106:48  3666  3871
 31 Toman Filip                    ABM9309 107:46  3548   883
 32 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100 109:40  3315  4800
 33 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204 110:19  3235  3457
 34 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711 113:41  2823  4484
 35 Suchý Václav                   ABM9404 123:09  1662   519
 36 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533 126:52  1207  1338
 37 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901 131:40   618   800
 38 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004 134:35   261   517
 39 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102 142:02     0   908
 40 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704 150:39     0   466
 41 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601   DISK     0  6329
 42 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301   DISK     0  7784
 43 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600   DISK     0  3253
 44 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401   DISK     0  6424
#
2568     H21D                  20.09.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTI8204  73:03     0     0
  2 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  95:16     0     0
  3 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210 105:43     0     0
#