Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.09.2014 - Oblastní žebříček (15. Šumavský kufr)

2572     D21                   20.09.2014 RVP = 6432  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  44:28  6809  5478
  2 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  48:33  6253  6347
  3 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  48:42  6233  7672
  4 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  49:08  6174  6930
  5 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  51:37  5836  5731
  6 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  52:31  5713   925
  7 Pilařová Petra                 LPM8351  52:57  5654  2199
  8 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  54:23  5459  5397
  9 Míková Lenka                   KSU7653  54:53  5391  2584
 10 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  56:05  5227   497
 11 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  58:08  4948  4090
 12 Kuberková Lucie                LPM9451  63:49  4175  5262
 13 Martanová Michaela             LEN8851  70:33  3258  2195
 14 Pavlásková Alena               LDC8652  77:03  2373  1100
 15 Václavíková Monika             VPM8750  84:14  1395     0
 16 Jeníčková Kateřina             CST9551  99:17     0   353
#
2572     H21                   20.09.2014 RVP = 7510  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  41:38  8163  8891
  2 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  44:45  7650  7504
  3 Hasman Jan                     VPM6901  50:25  6717     0
  4 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  53:10  6264  7009
  5 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  53:34  6198  7548
  6 Vištejn Jiří                   KRL9305  56:31  5712  5201
  7 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  60:22  5078  6598
  8 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  61:10  4946  6439
  9 Pilař Karel                    BSO7801  61:10  4946  6139
 10 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  62:55  4658  5466
 11 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  63:03  4636  5193
 12 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  66:26  4079  2617
 13 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  66:44  4029  5900
 14 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701  66:58  3991  4825
 15 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  68:36  3722  3214
 16 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  69:13  3621  3574
 17 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  72:18  3113  4759
 18 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  80:06  1828  1360
 19 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  80:46  1718  4207
 20 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  82:18  1466  1388
 21 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  82:56  1361  2423
 22 Pavlásek Jiří                  LDC7501  83:22  1290  1444
 23 Kolman Jan                     LTP8501  88:32   439     0
 24 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  89:21   305     0
 25 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  96:00     0  1819
 26 Hudeček Petr                   KTA9201 110:07     0  1263
 27 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503   DISK     0  8053
 28 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700   DISK     0   284
#