Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bartošová Marie | MLA0451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 18:52 | ||
2. | Ziebová Veronika | NEJ0450 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 18:59 | + 0:07 | |
3. | Komárková Jindra | SJH0453 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 21:37 | + 2:45 | |
4. | Šauli Kateřina | VPM0456 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 21:50 | + 2:58 | |
5. | Ševčíková Eliška | PCB0451 | SKP České Budějovice | 24:48 | + 5:56 | |
6. | Teringlová Vendula | VCB0451 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 25:03 | + 6:11 | |
7. | Škáchová Viktorie | KAM0650 | SK Kamenice | 27:36 | + 8:44 | |
8. | Postránská Adéla | MLA0551 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 32:51 | + 13:59 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richtrová Kamila | VPM0451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 25:58 | ||
2. | Nádeníčková Iva | NEJ0350 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 26:54 | + 0:56 | |
3. | Kovářová Lucie | VPM0350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 29:13 | + 3:15 | |
4. | Náměstková Radka | EKP0353 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 31:13 | + 5:15 | |
5. | Staňková Radka | VPM0452 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 35:51 | + 9:53 | |
6. | Kosobudová Kateřina | KTA0253 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 36:05 | + 10:07 | |
7. | Křížová Daniela | MAS0250 | KČT Aš | 40:33 | + 14:35 | |
8. | Sodorová Zuzana | NNN0199 | Neregistrovaní | 55:38 | + 29:40 | |
9. | Kosařová Aneta | ONO0250 | SKOB Ostrov | 59:45 | + 33:47 | |
10. | Petříková Adéla | MAS0352 | KČT Aš | 63:46 | + 37:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škáchová Magdalena | KAM0151 | SK Kamenice | 33:13 | ||
2. | Nádeníčková Pavla | NEJ0150 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 35:06 | + 1:53 | |
3. | Černá Kateřina | MLA0251 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 39:31 | + 6:18 | |
4. | Náměstková Denisa | EKP0154 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 41:18 | + 8:05 | |
5. | Lučanová Barbora | MAS0051 | KČT Aš | 44:58 | + 11:45 | |
6. | Staňková Markéta | VPM0153 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 50:50 | + 17:37 | |
7. | Svobodová Anna | KTA0151 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 52:55 | + 19:42 | |
8. | Klimešová Šarlota | KRE0051 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 58:04 | + 24:51 | |
9. | Ševčíková Kateřina | PCB0151 | SKP České Budějovice | 58:51 | + 25:38 | |
Nováková Kateřina | KRE0052 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | DISK | |||
Ash Kristina | OCB0051 | OC České Budějovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ0151 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 41:20 | ||
2. | Pelcová Tereza | MAS9853 | KČT Aš | 54:28 | + 13:08 | |
3. | Doležalová Dorotka | VPM9950 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 57:25 | + 16:05 | |
4. | Štefanyuková Eliška | CST9851 | OB Strakonice | 85:43 | + 44:23 | |
5. | Svobodová Jana | KTA9951 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 94:41 | + 53:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gottfriedová Adéla | VCB9755 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 85:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuncová Eliška | SSU8951 | SK Severka Šumperk | 44:28 | 6809 | ||
2. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | USK Praha | 48:33 | + 4:05 | 6253 | |
3. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:42 | + 4:14 | 6233 | |
4. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 49:08 | + 4:40 | 6174 | |
5. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | SK Kamenice | 51:37 | + 7:09 | 5836 | |
6. | Teringlová Martina | VCB7851 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 52:31 | + 8:03 | 5713 | |
7. | Pilařová Petra | LPM8351 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 52:57 | + 8:29 | 5654 | |
8. | Urbánková Kateřina | ONO9250 | SKOB Ostrov | 54:23 | + 9:55 | 5459 | |
9. | Míková Lenka | KSU7653 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 54:53 | + 10:25 | 5391 | |
10. | Kolmanová Josefa | LTP8653 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 56:05 | + 11:37 | 5227 | |
11. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 58:08 | + 13:40 | 4948 | |
12. | Kuberková Lucie | LPM9451 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 63:49 | + 19:21 | 4175 | |
13. | Martanová Michaela | LEN8851 | SKI Klub Lenora | 70:33 | + 26:05 | 3258 | |
14. | Pavlásková Alena | LDC8652 | KOB Děčín | 77:03 | + 32:35 | 2373 | |
15. | Václavíková Monika | VPM8750 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 84:14 | + 39:46 | 1395 | |
16. | Jeníčková Kateřina | CST9551 | OB Strakonice | 99:17 | + 54:49 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | USK Praha | 43:31 | ||
2. | Staňková Marcela | VPM6951 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 48:46 | + 5:15 | |
3. | Sobotová Jana | VPM7250 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 49:16 | + 5:45 | |
4. | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | SKOB Ostrov | 50:40 | + 7:09 | |
5. | Kovářová Jitka | VPM7350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 51:22 | + 7:51 | |
6. | Šauli Iva | VPM7852 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 54:37 | + 11:06 | |
7. | Náměstková Veronika | EKP7351 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 55:35 | + 12:04 | |
8. | Kamarytová Martina | MLA6651 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 57:55 | + 14:24 | |
9. | Bartošová Jana | MLA7051 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 58:39 | + 15:08 | |
10. | Jirsová Pavla | KSH7251 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 58:54 | + 15:23 | |
11. | Komárková Lenka | TJH7651 | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 60:43 | + 17:12 | |
12. | Machová Ivana | KRE6451 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 60:46 | + 17:15 | |
13. | Ledererová Kamila | LPM7352 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 62:11 | + 18:40 | |
14. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | OK Sparta Praha | 65:12 | + 21:41 | |
15. | Richtrová Lucie | VPM7451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 65:28 | + 21:57 | |
16. | Bohuslavová Jana | LPM7852 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 66:43 | + 23:12 | |
17. | Bínová Kathrin | MLA6754 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 69:49 | + 26:18 | |
18. | Svobodová Martina | KTA7151 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 72:44 | + 29:13 | |
19. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 79:54 | + 36:23 | |
20. | Černá Monika | MLA7451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 80:13 | + 36:42 | |
21. | Hejduková Jana | BSO7250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 80:27 | + 36:56 | |
22. | Postránská Radka | MLA7450 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 81:12 | + 37:41 | |
23. | Hajšmanová Gábina | LPM7351 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 83:39 | + 40:08 | |
24. | Gottfriedová Marcela | VCB7055 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 86:03 | + 42:32 | |
25. | Šustrová Hana | KSH7755 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 88:31 | + 45:00 | |
26. | Nováková Alena | KRE7450 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 97:52 | + 54:21 | |
27. | Klimešová Lenka | KRE7501 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 99:51 | + 56:20 | |
28. | Sodorová Magdalena | NNN7399 | Neregistrovaní | 102:38 | + 59:07 | |
29. | Šitrová Lucie | NNN7850 | Neregistrovaní | 118:10 | + 74:39 | |
Ševčíková Petra | ONO7450 | SKOB Ostrov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šedivá Miroslava | EKP5750 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 44:48 | ||
2. | Vejvodová Mirka | LPM5750 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 45:28 | + 0:40 | |
3. | Hudečková Helena | KTA6951 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 47:20 | + 2:32 | |
4. | Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 52:28 | + 7:40 | |
5. | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 56:59 | + 12:11 | |
6. | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 57:47 | + 12:59 | |
7. | Tenglerová Helena | MLA6551 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 61:22 | + 16:34 | |
8. | Kovářová Alena | LTP6151 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 61:23 | + 16:35 | |
9. | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 62:20 | + 17:32 | |
10. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ6950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 66:27 | + 21:39 | |
11. | Hejzlarová Vladimíra | VCB5651 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 74:45 | + 29:57 | |
12. | Zemanová Alena | KTA6351 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 77:15 | + 32:27 | |
13. | Doležalová Lucie | LPM6450 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 81:45 | + 36:57 | |
14. | Sklenářová | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 84:16 | + 39:28 | |
15. | Šmejkalová Karla | MLA6256 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 93:51 | + 49:03 | |
16. | Macurová Jana | MLA6657 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 95:10 | + 50:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 37:23 | ||
2. | Kubátová Lenka | SKV5551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 43:36 | + 6:13 | |
3. | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | SKOB Ostrov | 45:06 | + 7:43 | |
4. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | OK Sparta Praha | 46:27 | + 9:04 | |
5. | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | KOB Dobřichovice | 46:44 | + 9:21 | |
6. | Doležalová Liběna | VPM5950 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 51:43 | + 14:20 | |
MS | Savičová Irena | SKV5352 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 50:19 | + 12:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Městková Eva | TEP4851 | Tempo Praha | 39:58 | ||
2. | Zmeková Míla | SLP4451 | OOB Slavia Praha | 62:49 | + 22:51 | |
3. | Hudečková Alena | KTA4351 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 75:40 | + 35:42 | |
4. | Boučková Ludmila | OCB | OC České Budějovice | 80:38 | + 40:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křížková Marie | MAS0450 | KČT Aš | 24:09 | ||
2. | Kosobudová Anna | KTA0551 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 25:19 | + 1:10 | |
3. | Škáchová Zuzana | KAM0651 | SK Kamenice | 27:21 | + 3:12 | |
4. | Sodorová Katarina | NNN0499 | Neregistrovaní | 28:05 | + 3:56 | |
5. | Náměstková Aneta | EKP0756 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 40:26 | + 16:17 | |
6. | Komárková Zbyňka | SJH0751 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 50:16 | + 26:07 | |
Urbánková Eva | ONO0650 | SKOB Ostrov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěrba Marek | SKV0401 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 16:33 | ||
2. | Pelc Matyáš | CST0401 | OB Strakonice | 18:49 | + 2:16 | |
3. | Hasman Jakub | VPM0501 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 19:17 | + 2:44 | |
4. | Kurz Ondřej | VPM0503 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 19:59 | + 3:26 | |
5. | Černý Jonáš | MLA0501 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 22:10 | + 5:37 | |
6. | Janoch Samuel | MLA0502 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 23:02 | + 6:29 | |
7. | Šustr Ondřej | KSH0501 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 28:02 | + 11:29 | |
8. | Kuc Radim | SCP0400 | OK Sparta Praha | 28:25 | + 11:52 | |
9. | Bohuslav Pepík | LPM0401 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 61:03 | + 44:30 | |
Huk Michael | ONO0500 | SKOB Ostrov | DISK | |||
MS | Novák Ondřrej | MLA0303 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 34:01 | + 17:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kurz Šimon | VPM0208 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 25:30 | ||
2. | Škácha Vít | KAM0309 | SK Kamenice | 26:09 | + 0:39 | |
3. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 29:20 | + 3:50 | |
4. | Tokár Radim | NEJ0300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 29:27 | + 3:57 | |
5. | Šesták Štěpán | MLA0302 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 41:29 | + 15:59 | |
6. | Hejduk Zdeněk | BSO0201 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 44:24 | + 18:54 | |
7. | Šauli Filip | VPM0301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 44:25 | + 18:55 | |
8. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO0301 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 45:55 | + 20:25 | |
9. | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | SKOB Ostrov | 47:18 | + 21:48 | |
10. | Polívka Vratislav | VPM0203 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 55:39 | + 30:09 | |
11. | Křížek Filip | MAS0301 | KČT Aš | 61:31 | + 36:01 | |
12. | Milota Břetislav | MLA0300 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 73:00 | + 47:30 | |
13. | Křížek Josef | MAS0201 | KČT Aš | 78:07 | + 52:37 | |
14. | Mayer Šimon | KSH0246 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 113:45 | + 88:15 | |
Ševčík Adam | ONO0300 | SKOB Ostrov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richtr Lukáš | VPM0204 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 31:49 | ||
2. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 33:09 | + 1:20 | |
3. | Hejduk Jan | BSO0001 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 40:23 | + 8:34 | |
4. | Solomko Adam | BSO0002 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 42:12 | + 10:23 | |
5. | Bartoš Václav | MLA0101 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 51:17 | + 19:28 | |
6. | Bušík David | KTA0002 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 57:20 | + 25:31 | |
Vecko Jan | NEJ0002 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bartoš Vojtěch | MLA9802 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 45:51 | ||
2. | Frank Jiří | MAS9600 | KČT Aš | 51:16 | + 5:25 | |
3. | Macura Vít | MLA9800 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 61:19 | + 15:28 | |
4. | Novák Radek | PVD9601 | OOB TJ Sokol Pražák | 66:01 | + 20:10 | |
5. | Ash Adam | OCB9701 | OC České Budějovice | 94:16 | + 48:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:38 | 8163 | ||
2. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 44:45 | + 3:07 | 7650 | |
3. | Hasman Jan | VPM6901 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 50:25 | + 8:47 | 6717 | |
4. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 53:10 | + 11:32 | 6264 | |
5. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:34 | + 11:56 | 6198 | |
6. | Vištejn Jiří | KRL9305 | Kometa Kralovice | 56:31 | + 14:53 | 5712 | |
7. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | KČT Aš | 60:22 | + 18:44 | 5078 | |
8. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 61:10 | + 19:32 | 4946 | |
8. | Pilař Karel | BSO7801 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 61:10 | + 19:32 | 4946 | |
10. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 62:55 | + 21:17 | 4658 | |
11. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 63:03 | + 21:25 | 4636 | |
12. | Hulec Filip | PCB9401 | SKP České Budějovice | 66:26 | + 24:48 | 4079 | |
13. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | 66:44 | + 25:06 | 4029 | |
14. | Václavík Jan | VPM8701 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 66:58 | + 25:20 | 3991 | |
15. | Hošek Lubomír | VCB6101 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 68:36 | + 26:58 | 3722 | |
16. | Hejzlar Josef | VCB5601 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 69:13 | + 27:35 | 3621 | |
17. | Martínek Robert | VPM7700 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 72:18 | + 30:40 | 3113 | |
18. | Paták Martin | KSH8600 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 74:21 | + 32:43 | ||
19. | Kamaryt Michal | MLA9205 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 80:06 | + 38:28 | 1828 | |
20. | Macura Jan | MLA9306 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 80:46 | + 39:08 | 1718 | |
21. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | USK Praha | 82:18 | + 40:40 | 1466 | |
22. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 82:56 | + 41:18 | 1361 | |
23. | Pavlásek Jiří | LDC7501 | KOB Děčín | 83:22 | + 41:44 | 1290 | |
24. | Smejkal Martin | NNN8500 | Neregistrovaní | 87:59 | + 46:21 | ||
25. | Kolman Jan | LTP8501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 88:32 | + 46:54 | 439 | |
26. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | OK Sparta Praha | 89:21 | + 47:43 | 305 | |
27. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 96:00 | + 54:22 | 0 | |
28. | Hudeček Petr | KTA9201 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 110:07 | + 68:29 | 0 | |
29. | Glaser Ondřej | CST9945 | OB Strakonice | 129:07 | + 87:29 | ||
Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Blažek Vojtěch | OPI8700 | Orientační sporty Písek | DISK | 0 | |||
MS | Pelc Václav | CST | OB Strakonice | 70:44 | + 29:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovář Vladimír | VPM7200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 45:15 | ||
2. | Kurz Zdeněk | VPM6301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 45:41 | + 0:26 | |
3. | Bartoš Luděk | MLA6701 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 47:00 | + 1:45 | |
4. | Hájek Jiří | ONO6400 | SKOB Ostrov | 49:30 | + 4:15 | |
5. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 49:46 | + 4:31 | |
6. | Klimeš Petr | KRE7701 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 51:01 | + 5:46 | |
7. | Ševčík Petr | ONO7200 | SKOB Ostrov | 52:26 | + 7:11 | |
8. | Ševčík Marek | PCB6701 | SKP České Budějovice | 52:49 | + 7:34 | |
9. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 53:10 | + 7:55 | |
10. | Hašek Ondřej | VPM6902 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 53:24 | + 8:09 | |
11. | Käss Pavel | BSO7000 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 53:35 | + 8:20 | |
12. | Kroupa Štěpán | VPM | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 53:42 | + 8:27 | |
13. | Sedláček Tomáš | KRL6401 | Kometa Kralovice | 55:45 | + 10:30 | |
14. | Bína Pavel | MLA6708 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 59:46 | + 14:31 | |
15. | Šustr Pavel | KSH7001 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 60:50 | + 15:35 | |
16. | Hartvich Otto | OPI6900 | Orientační sporty Písek | 63:32 | + 18:17 | |
16. | Polívka Vratislav | VPM7003 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 63:32 | + 18:17 | |
18. | Pešta Jiří | MIL7201 | Tesil Milevsko | 67:17 | + 22:02 | |
19. | Černý Libor | MLA6901 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 67:20 | + 22:05 | |
20. | Dvořák Pavel | LPM7805 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 67:50 | + 22:35 | |
21. | Černý Miroslav | LPM7504 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 68:32 | + 23:17 | |
22. | Cepek Pavel | CST7301 | OB Strakonice | 80:46 | + 35:31 | |
23. | Jeníček Jiří | CST7101 | OB Strakonice | 98:36 | + 53:21 | |
Jiroušek Petr | LPM7001 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blabla Zdeněk | PCB5901 | SKP České Budějovice | 52:16 | ||
2. | Funda Jiří | API6401 | OK Andante Písek | 52:29 | + 0:13 | |
3. | Kamaryt Miloš | MLA6404 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 52:36 | + 0:20 | |
4. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 55:46 | + 3:30 | |
5. | Šilhavý Miroslav | LPM5800 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 56:07 | + 3:51 | |
6. | Havlík Milan | SJH6201 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 57:17 | + 5:01 | |
7. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | OK Sparta Praha | 58:27 | + 6:11 | |
8. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 58:59 | + 6:43 | |
9. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | OK Sparta Praha | 60:24 | + 8:08 | |
10. | Blažek Jiří | VPM5009 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 64:57 | + 12:41 | |
11. | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 71:44 | + 19:28 | |
12. | Kopp Petr | 58C6702 | Loko Liberec | 74:09 | + 21:53 | |
13. | Macura Jaroslav | MLA5903 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 74:37 | + 22:21 | |
14. | Pšenička Miloslav | TCB6101 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 80:52 | + 28:36 | |
15. | Hudeček Jaroslav | KTA6501 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 88:00 | + 35:44 | |
16. | Bušík Milan | KTA6301 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 89:29 | + 37:13 | |
17. | Novák Petr | MLA6700 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 98:09 | + 45:53 | |
18. | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 101:21 | + 49:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sklenář Jan | MLA4201 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 48:00 | ||
2. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | KOB Dobřichovice | 50:21 | + 2:21 | |
3. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 50:39 | + 2:39 | |
4. | Jirásek Jaroslav | SCH4701 | TJ Skalka Cheb | 50:53 | + 2:53 | |
5. | Kubát Jaroslav | SKV5203 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 50:54 | + 2:54 | |
6. | Vonášek Jiří | LPM5401 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 52:36 | + 4:36 | |
7. | Wald František | FSP5300 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 57:05 | + 9:05 | |
8. | Nykles Vladimír | VPM4702 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 59:55 | + 11:55 | |
9. | Mágr Zdeněk | LCV5000 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 65:40 | + 17:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rychtecký Josef | VCB4801 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 40:54 | ||
2. | Rakovec Miloš | SCP4500 | OK Sparta Praha | 47:27 | + 6:33 | |
3. | Křenek Aleš | VCB4901 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 48:54 | + 8:00 | |
4. | Schimm Dieter | BSO4401 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 53:37 | + 12:43 | |
5. | Bouček Václav | OCB4101 | OC České Budějovice | 57:19 | + 16:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sobotová Kateřina | VPM0851 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 17:25 | ||
2. | Ševčík Vít | ONO1100 | SKOB Ostrov | 24:29 | + 7:04 | |
3. | Černý Filip | LPM0701 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 25:24 | + 7:59 | |
4. | Štěrba Lukáš | SKV1001 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 28:59 | + 11:34 | |
5. | Kretschmer Jakub | VCB0601 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 29:06 | + 11:41 | |
6. | Mayerová Johana | KSH0495 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 32:03 | + 14:38 | |
7. | Kretschmer David | VCB0801 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 32:12 | + 14:47 | |
8. | Křížek Ivo | MAS0501 | KČT Aš | 32:49 | + 15:24 | |
9. | Mála Matyáš | MAS0800 | KČT Aš | 33:03 | + 15:38 | |
10. | Postránský Adam | MLA0900 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 35:27 | + 18:02 | |
11. | Štěrba Jiří | PVD0951 | OOB TJ Sokol Pražák | 38:11 | + 20:46 | |
12. | Hajšmanová Anička | LPM9950 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 40:48 | + 23:23 | |
13. | Pilařová Marie | LPM1050 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 42:12 | + 24:47 | |
14. | Mayerová Daniela | KSH | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 44:09 | + 26:44 | |
15. | Blažková Amálie | OPI | Orientační sporty Písek | 45:34 | + 28:09 | |
16. | Míka Ondřej | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 48:02 | + 30:37 | |
17. | Teringl Vojtěch | VCB0702 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 49:58 | + 32:33 | |
18. | Janatová Violka | DKP0950 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:30 | + 35:05 | |
19. | Janata Matěj | DKP | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:53 | + 35:28 | |
20. | Hulec František | KSH1101 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 55:31 | + 38:06 | |
21. | Komárková Radka | TJH1151 | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 64:52 | + 47:27 | |
22. | Roučka Tomáš | KSH | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 66:32 | + 49:07 | |
23. | Matěj Pecánek | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 66:51 | + 49:26 | |
Bohuslav Fanda | LPM0900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Městka Václav | VSP0600 | USK Praha | 21:30 | ||
2. | Pelc Tadeáš | CST0601 | OB Strakonice | 21:57 | + 0:27 | |
3. | Kuc David | SCP0600 | OK Sparta Praha | 24:15 | + 2:45 | |
4. | Sobota Ondřej | VPM0502 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 25:37 | + 4:07 | |
Svoboda Jan | KTA0701 | SK Kotnov Tábor | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš Mikeš | LEN | SKI Klub Lenora | 38:17 | ||
2. | Roučková Romana | KSH | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 40:24 | + 2:07 | |
3. | Patáková Klára | KSH9998 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 54:54 | + 16:37 | |
4. | Opat Jan | KSH9947 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 55:26 | + 17:09 | |
5. | Babka Jaroslav | NNN9949 | Neregistrovaní | 59:38 | + 21:21 | |
6. | Červenka Jiří | MLA5804 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 62:57 | + 24:40 | |
7. | Freundová Jitka | NNN9999 | Neregistrovaní | 72:30 | + 34:13 | |
8. | Křížek Filip | MAS7800 | KČT Aš | 73:16 | + 34:59 | |
9. | Křížková Jitka | MAS8050 | KČT Aš | 77:51 | + 39:34 | |
10. | Spěváček | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 87:16 | + 48:59 | |
11. | Fiedlerová Tereza | KSH9997 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 88:21 | + 50:04 | |
12. | Kosobudová Lenka | KTA7351 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 90:05 | + 51:48 | |
13. | Jirovec David | KSH9946 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 90:15 | + 51:58 | |
14. | Doležalová Barbora | NNN9994 | Neregistrovaní | 90:58 | + 52:41 | |
15. | Doležal Jan | VPM5701 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 91:53 | + 53:36 | |
16. | Grabcová Anežka | OPI | Orientační sporty Písek | 93:37 | + 55:20 | |
17. | Jelínková Radka | MLA6951 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 101:53 | + 63:36 | |
18. | Rauerová Jana | KSH9996 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 109:01 | + 70:44 |