Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.10.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2593     D21K                  19.10.2014 RVP = 4428  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Saffková Zuzana                CHA5150  33:42  4674     0
  2 Musilová Vendula               SJC8355  36:02  4385  5281
  3 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  37:20  4224  2644
  4 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  40:32  3827     0
  5 Hanusová Petra                 STB8297  41:51  3663  4439
  6 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  42:21  3601  3275
  7 Brzáková Kristyna              VLI8650  42:37  3568  1239
  8 Kucerková Romana               STB8196  42:38  3566  2523
  9 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  42:44  3554   552
 10 Sevcíková Alena                CHA5351  44:50  3293     0
 11 Vlcková Klára                  LDC9250  45:46  3177   484
 12 Sedivá Petra                   STH7751  47:11  3002  2492
 13 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  47:52  2917  4183
 14 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  48:20  2859  4433
 15 Sákrová Michaela               BOR8850  50:50  2549  3802
 16 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  53:03  2274   297
 17 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551  55:29  1972  1043
 18 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  55:41  1947   308
 19 Bradnová Vera                  CHA5550  55:52  1924     0
 20 Vydrová Markéta                PEN8950  55:59  1910  1493
 21 Poloscuková Lucie              SMB9051  58:19  1620  1028
 22 Vokálová Pavla                 CHA4951  73:18     0   139
 23 Loosová Lenka                  VLI8152  76:56     0  1978
 24 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451   DISK     0  4184
#
2593     D21L                  19.10.2014 RVP = 8341  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  40:14  8512  8740
  2 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  41:05  8340  8377
  3 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  41:55  8171  8333
  4 Simková Johanka                UOL9355  42:57  7961  7412
  5 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  46:32  7233  7756
  6 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  48:06  6915  6858
  7 Hancová Petra                  VRL9652  50:53  6350  6973
  8 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  51:18  6265  7298
  9 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  51:28  6231  6544
 10 Lostáková Ivana                LTP7758  52:02  6116     0
 11 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  52:43  5978  5167
 12 Kovárová Lenka                 LTP9750  52:45  5971  5124
 13 Folbrechtová Sárka             BOR9051  52:55  5937  7829
 14 Hrobarová Lenka                TJN7754  52:58  5927  5974
 15 Prchalová Ivana                SMR8754  53:43  5775  4157
 16 Hermánková Pavla               TUR7777  54:05  5700   669
 17 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  54:38  5588  8426
 18 Sokolárová Sárka               TUR9999  55:29  5416   523
 19 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  55:55  5328     0
 20 Houzvicková Karolína           TUR7254  56:43  5165     0
 21 Wanková Martina                VRL9951  56:48  5149   710
 22 Horáková Veronika              TUR8751  57:28  5013  2709
 23 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  59:55  4516   579
 24 Fólová Martina                 TJN8853  60:24  4418  1949
 25 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850  60:30  4397  2316
 26 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  61:17  4238  5956
 27 Kosková Anicka                 LLI9550  61:58  4099  4876
 28 Pilcová Sabina                 JPV9898  63:02  3883   383
 29 Hanusová Michaela              TUR9554  63:45  3737  1390
 30 Zitná Jana                     SMB9251  64:44  3538  5365
 31 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  65:15  3433  4375
 32 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950  65:52  3308  1484
 33 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099  70:58  2272     0
 34 Jirku Martina                  TUR8750  71:08  2238  2856
 35 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  72:10  2028   512
 36 Nejezchlebová Barbora          TUR9755  73:20  1791   370
 37 Nejezchlebová Martina          TUR9951  74:29  1558     0
 38 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  87:20     0     0
 39 Vrestálová Lucie               TUR7450   DISK     0     0
#
2593     H21K                  19.10.2014 RVP = 5814  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prinda Lukás                   VLI7701  38:31  5846  1907
  2 Bradna Václav                  CHA8000  38:38  5828   605
  3 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  39:02  5768  1168
  4 Cechlovsky Jan                 CHA9300  39:34  5688  6093
  5 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  39:43  5666   358
  6 Kadavy Petr                    CHA7800  40:37  5530  7398
  7 Smaus Ivan                     TJN6249  40:53  5490  1088
  8 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  41:21  5420  5269
  9 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  42:00  5323   423
 10 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  43:50  5048  4227
 11 Kasková Katerina               CHA7850  44:04  5013   489
 12 Chrást Tomás                   STH7401  44:09  5000  4917
 13 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  46:05  4710  4100
 14 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  47:22  4517  1114
 15 Bernásek Jirí                  STB8101  47:52  4442  4724
 16 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  48:33  4339  4655
 17 Kucerka Jan                    LIT8002  48:40  4322  4162
 18 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  49:30  4197  2387
 19 Hartman Ales                   VSP6506  49:30  4197  1567
 20 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  50:11  4094     0
 21 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  50:20  4072  3201
 22 Vecera Martin                  TJN9105  52:06  3806  3808
 23 Kaska Rudolf                   CHA5500  52:22  3766   382
 24 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  53:16  3631  1237
 25 Hájek Vojtech                  TJN9502  54:21  3469  2445
 26 Krticka Jan                    KON7931  56:25  3158  5393
 27 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  56:43  3113   665
 28 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  57:29  2998   446
 29 Hájek Jan                      JEN9703  59:03  2763     0
 30 Kunc Stepán                    TJN8449  59:07  2753   776
 31 Klusácek Radim                 BOR7710  60:06  2605  1551
 32 Stembera Jan                   TJN7513  60:52  2490     0
 33 Vokál Vojtech                  CHA7900  61:20  2420   478
 34 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  62:26  2255   279
 35 Sulcová Veronika               CHA8650  64:04  2010     0
 36 Jezek Ladislav                 VLI4900  64:47  1902   116
 37 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  65:12  1840     0
 38 Lusk Zdenek                    CHA7901  67:04  1560     0
 39 Pecka Vlastimil                LLI7501  71:42   864   319
 40 Rezác Pavel                    VLI6900  73:41   566   652
 41 Vokál Jirí                     CHA5001  74:50   394   182
 42 Hulha Lukás                    LTP9405  78:26     0  1493
 43 Kadavy Zdenek                  CHA4901  87:15     0    41
 44 Slavík Michal                  CHA7701  87:32     0     0
 45 Danko Tomás                    CHA7200 113:03     0     0
#
2593     H21L                  19.10.2014 RVP = 8982  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  38:24  9362  9275
  2 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  40:55  8798  8731
  3 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  40:58  8787  8806
  4 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  42:07  8529  8839
  5 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  42:34  8428  9005
  6 Holas Ondrej                   TUR8501  43:00  8331  8054
  7 Dlabaja Tomás                  TUR8303  43:33  8208  8844
  8 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  43:37  8193  8715
  9 Vlcek Martin                   TUR8702  44:00  8107  8362
 10 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  44:16  8047  8069
 11 Kucera Jan                     VSP7302  44:41  7954  7741
 12 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  45:07  7857  8947
 13 Skoda Jakub                    VLI8800  46:01  7655  8255
 14 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  46:36  7525  8161
 15 Melichar Vojtech               LLI9802  46:46  7487  3407
 16 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  46:57  7446  7517
 17 Peterka Vojtech                LLI7502  47:32  7316  7686
 18 Kostejn Vít                    DOK9800  47:39  7289  3463
 19 Zakouril Vít                   TUR9301  48:36  7077  8282
 20 Mrázek Jirí                    DKP7911  49:02  6980  6974
 21 Zrník Tomás                    OSN7118  49:07  6961     0
 22 Hlavác Ondrej                  TBM9901  49:09  6953   619
 23 Mateju Michal                  VLI7702  49:12  6942  7946
 24 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  49:15  6931  2670
 25 Martan Jirí                    VLI7300  49:42  6830  6583
 26 Kopec Tomás                    KRN8203  49:44  6823  8104
 27 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  49:50  6800  3833
 28 Vystavel Ondrej                JPV9807  50:04  6748     0
 29 Broz Marek                     TUR8402  50:48  6584  7528
 30 Vána Martin                    TUR8401  50:53  6565  8065
 31 Matus Vojtech                  VRB9606  51:47  6363  2869
 32 Stary Ondra                    VRL9802  52:19  6244   651
 33 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  54:32  5747  8710
 34 Smaus Jan                      TJN9700  55:24  5553  2026
 35 Kotátko Zdenek                 SJC7701  55:43  5482  2391
 36 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  56:40  5269  5725
 37 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  57:24  5105  1798
 38 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  57:46  5023   555
 39 Cech Jan                       FSP7900  58:30  4859  5696
 40 Hudsky Vlastimil               TUR5100  59:03  4736   363
 41 Hasman Ondrej                  VPM0002  59:25  4653     0
 42 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  60:58  4306  7095
 43 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  61:37  4161  2819
 44 Hradecky Jaroslav              DOK6300  62:23  3989   726
 45 Janecek Mirek                  TJN9804  64:28  3522  1973
 46 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  64:30  3515     0
 47 Vrestál Jan                    TUR7301  64:32  3507   481
 48 Prásil Ondrej                  SJC8401  64:47  3451  3444
 49 Cerha Milan                    TUR7703  65:53  3205  2876
 50 Hasek Jan                      VPM0001  67:06  2932     0
 51 Provazník Jirí                 TUR5102  67:07  2928     0
 52 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  67:07  2928     0
 53 Lepsík Petr                    BOR8202  67:39  2809  5902
 54 Hejl Jakub                     DKP8900  67:52  2760     0
 55 Pesnicák Jan                   SMR7902  68:42  2574  3809
 56 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  69:15  2451  5330
 57 Nemecek Josef                  TJN0002  72:29  1726     0
 58 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  73:03  1599  5298
 59 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  73:43  1450     0
 60 Mokry Pavel                    VLI7501  75:00  1162  3495
 61 Vancura Martin                 TJN8002  76:10   901  4725
 62 Svihovsky Jaromír              SJC8005  78:56   281  6589
 63 Bartos Vojtech                 MLA9802  80:26     0     0
 64 Smaus Antonín                  TJN0001  93:00     0     0
 65 Hermánek Michal                TUR7702  95:41     0    93
 66 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 103:53     0   706
 67 Smol Marcel                    DOK7300 105:33     0   387
 68 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202 108:50     0   888
 69 Kostejn Pavel                  DOK7100 142:31     0   168
 70 Benes Jan                      SJC8703   DISK     0  8884
 71 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301   DISK     0     0
 72 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800   DISK     0  3849
 73 Michek David                   TJN9802   DISK     0     0
#