Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.05.2015 - Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

2701     D21C                  16.05.2015 RVP = 3237  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Boháčová Lucie                 PTI8771  60:08  3591  4333
  2 Zavadilová Simona              PTI8485  65:23  3317  3192
  3 Kaděrová Vendula               HAV9650  67:49  3190   235
  4 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  79:46  2566  1208
  5 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  81:04  2498  2941
  6 Svobodová Klára                SOP9352  81:55  2453  2021
  7 Králová Kateřina               ODR9052  95:52  1725     0
  8 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850 112:56   833  3696
#
2701     H21C                  16.05.2015 RVP = 4965  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  91:42  5222  4086
  2 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  92:32  5176  4949
  3 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  94:00  5094  6366
  4 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  96:45  4941  3938
  5 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204 105:26  4457  3945
  6 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300 107:15  4356  5481
  7 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201 113:45  3994   775
  8 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303 123:28  3453   596
  9 Langer Martin                  LOV8400 136:38  2720  1599
#
2701     D20B                  16.05.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Galatíková Lucie               ZBM9550  61:07     0     0
  2 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  71:08     0     0
  3 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  82:22     0     0
#
2701     H20B                  16.05.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  83:52     0     0
  2 Svoboda František              SOP9601 108:45     0     0
#
2701     D21B                  16.05.2015 RVP = 7051  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromá Adéla                   ZBM8870  59:43  7432  6739
  2 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  60:10  7378  7174
  3 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  61:43  7190  7090
  4 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  63:51  6931  7698
  5 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  66:02  6667  2849
  6 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  66:38  6594  5955
  7 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  66:45  6580  1245
  8 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  68:18  6392  5416
  9 Otrubová Johana                KON7852  69:34  6239  6375
 10 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  69:54  6199  5589
 11 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  70:38  6110  6555
 12 Sukeníková Zuzana              KRN8353  74:27  5647  5522
 13 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  77:07  5324  4907
 14 Řezaninová Iva                 ZVS9250  81:20  4813   560
 15 Adamová Eva                    ZBM8772  89:01  3883  5851
#
2701     H21B                  16.05.2015 RVP = 8362  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  76:56  9067  9114
  2 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  81:09  8611  8006
  3 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  83:00  8411  8440
  4 Klváček Aleš                   PTI8527  83:02  8407  6649
  5 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  87:29  7926  7666
  6 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  88:12  7848  7264
  7 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  88:36  7805  8257
  8 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  90:06  7642  6842
  9 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  92:32  7379  7992
 10 Zvoníček Josef                 SKM9404  94:37  7154  4355
 11 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  94:45  7139  7213
 12 Rossmanith Vojtěch             AOP9302  95:22  7072  6301
 13 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  97:17  6865  6570
 14 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  98:06  6777  7563
 15 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 100:09  6555  6083
 16 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931 100:20  6535  6391
 17 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915 101:09  6447  7157
 18 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917 102:26  6308  5795
 19 Skyva Petr                     STE6501 105:49  5942  6827
 20 Krtička Luděk                  SSU7847 106:02  5918  1976
 21 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100 109:48  5511  5408
 22 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308 112:32  5215  2242
 23 Peths Jan                      KRN8101 112:39  5202  7109
 24 Binar Robert                   UOL7500 112:50  5182  5120
 25 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 118:09  4607  4473
 26 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 118:21  4585  5704
 27 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 121:55  4199  6644
 28 Holec Honza                    MOV6701 131:28  3166  1235
 29 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103 136:54  2578    13
 30 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 138:01  2457  5467
 31 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  5410
#