Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.06.2015 - Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

2707     D20A                  07.06.2015 RVP = 7732  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  32:49  8205  6085
  2 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  32:50  8201  4141
  3 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  32:55  8180  4518
  4 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  32:58  8168  7285
  5 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  33:06  8135  7620
  6 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  33:24  8060  6888
  7 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  33:34  8018  7976
  8 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  33:46  7968  7686
  9 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  33:51  7948  5418
 10 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  34:52  7694  7592
 11 Hošeková Vanda                 ASU9696  34:54  7686   445
 12 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  35:00  7661  7785
 13 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  35:40  7494  4062
 14 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  35:49  7457  7145
 15 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  37:21  7075  4656
 16 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  38:30  6788  5882
 17 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  38:37  6759  4545
 18 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  39:31  6534  4309
 19 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  41:00  6164  4002
 20 Machusová Karolína             SSU9666  41:12  6114  2566
 21 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  43:41  5495  4831
 22 Hoidekrová Lucie               LLI9552  44:55  5187  5536
#
2707     D20B                  07.06.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  34:42     0     0
  2 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  51:35     0     0
#
2707     D21E                  07.06.2015 RVP = 9187  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  42:24  9879  9050
  2 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  43:18  9675  6831
  3 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  43:22  9660  8573
  4 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  44:04  9501  9295
  5 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  44:12  9471  8383
  6 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  44:18  9449  8951
  7 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  44:53  9317  9459
  8 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  45:17  9226  8436
  9 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  46:17  9000  4995
 10 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  46:19  8992  7787
 11 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  46:42  8905  8411
 12 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  47:17  8773  8518
 13 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  47:37  8698  8869
 14 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  48:04  8596  9056
 15 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  48:43  8449  7919
 16 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  48:53  8411  8239
 17 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  49:02  8377  7895
 18 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  50:11  8117  7473
 19 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  50:29  8049  7176
 20 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  50:38  8015  7255
 21 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  52:38  7562  7839
 22 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  53:00  7479  8681
 23 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  55:37  6887  7410
 24 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  55:39  6880  7006
 25 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  55:48  6846  8273
 26 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  55:50  6838  9073
 27 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  56:54  6597  7820
 28 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  57:18  6506  7089
 29 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  58:49  6163  7453
#
2707     D21A                  07.06.2015 RVP = 7382  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  37:38  7948  6930
  2 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  38:28  7778  6837
  3 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  38:36  7750  6927
  4 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  38:53  7692  7363
  5 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  39:30  7566  6543
  6 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  39:39  7535  7440
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  40:11  7426  7027
  8 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  40:25  7378  6553
  9 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  40:26  7375  2472
 10 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  40:35  7344  6716
 11 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  40:39  7331  5782
 12 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  41:33  7147  3757
 13 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  42:06  7034  7610
 14 Jindřišková Martina            ASU8597  42:19  6990  4606
 15 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  42:45  6901  6889
 16 Sedláčková Oldřiška            BOR8752  43:39  6717  5353
 17 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  43:45  6696   732
 18 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  43:58  6652  5537
 19 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  48:20  5758  5706
 20 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  48:41  5687  7472
 21 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  48:58  5629  6389
 22 Adamová Eva                    ZBM8772  50:19  5352  5872
 23 Mrázová Pavla                  AOP9350  50:38  5287  4526
 24 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  54:21  4527  6397
 25 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  55:42  4250  6682
 26 Šmídová Stanislava             CHT8751  55:58  4196  3580
 27 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  64:25  2466  3386
 28 Otrubová Johana                KON7852   DISK     0  6391
#
2707     D21B                  07.06.2015 RVP = 6719  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  39:23  7233  6293
  2 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  40:16  7076  5027
  3 Boháčová Lucie                 PTI8771  40:22  7058  4463
  4 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  42:52  6613  5632
  5 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  43:24  6518  6037
  6 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  43:41  6467  4625
  7 Svobodná Madla                 DKP9154  43:52  6435  2647
  8 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  44:55  6248  4462
  9 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  45:14  6191  4139
 10 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  45:14  6191  4934
 11 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  47:43  5749  4940
 12 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  47:50  5729  4996
 13 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  48:31  5607  5578
 14 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  49:33  5423  5116
 15 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  49:59  5346  4209
 16 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  51:28  5082  1599
 17 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  54:06  4613  4335
 18 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  55:32  4358  4777
 19 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  55:35  4349  3101
 20 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  55:41  4331  1940
 21 Benešová Iveta                 SJH9351  56:14  4233  2540
 22 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  57:08  4073  9735
 23 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  58:43  3791  3960
 24 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  61:02  3379  2911
 25 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  71:44  1474  5898
 26 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354   DISK     0  3033
 27 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777   DISK     0  1893
#
2707     D21C                  07.06.2015 RVP = 4799  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dékány Pavla                   LCE9052  38:59  5372  1709
  2 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  41:08  5107  3972
  3 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  43:47  4781  6521
  4 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  49:30  4077  3230
  5 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  53:50  3543  2111
  6 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  57:53  3044  5675
  7 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  57:55  3040  4595
  8 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  59:22  2861   346
  9 Kubanová Kateřina              CHT8451  84:06     0   482
 10 Šinovská Kristýna              ROU9351   DISK     0    63
#
2707     D21D                  07.06.2015 RVP = 385   IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  62:26   421   251
  2 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  64:03   411   492
  3 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  66:55   393   235
  4 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  67:35   389   159
  5 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450  68:08   385    30
  6 Kliglová Radka                 TBM7261  71:25   364     0
  7 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551  78:09   322   789
  8 Kaňáková Petra                 SJI8751  90:22   244    13
  9 Rozmarová Alena                DKP8050   DISK     0     0
#
2707     H20A                  07.06.2015 RVP = 8154  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  28:31  8993  8634
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  29:42  8649  8479
  3 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  30:56  8290  7791
  4 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  31:01  8266  7263
  5 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  33:41  7490  5255
  6 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  34:29  7257  8077
  7 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  34:34  7233  7307
  8 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  35:41  6908  2461
  9 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  35:41  6908  7358
 10 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  36:06  6787  7649
 11 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  36:21  6714  7475
 12 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  36:24  6700  7791
 13 Záděra Pavel                   BBM9500  36:45  6598  7643
 14 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  37:06  6496  7323
 15 Horáček Petr                   PHK9602  37:07  6491  2095
 16 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  37:44  6312  4656
 17 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  38:55  5968  5369
 18 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  39:01  5939  7584
 19 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  39:52  5691  6205
 20 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  41:05  5337  6732
 21 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  41:10  5313  5287
 22 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  41:18  5274  6314
 23 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  47:20  3520  2028
 24 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  49:20  2938  4453
 25 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  59:17    44  2166
 26 Štál Jan                       SJC9601   DISK     0  2758
#
2707     H20B                  07.06.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda František              SOP9601  62:56     0     0
#
2707     H21E                  07.06.2015 RVP = 9379  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  38:55 10105  8346
  2 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  39:27  9971  9295
  3 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  40:20  9749  9269
  4 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  40:25  9728  9229
  5 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  40:44  9648  9104
  6 Procházka David                LPU9113  40:56  9598  9394
  7 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  40:57  9594  8859
  8 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  41:18  9506  9194
  9 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  41:34  9439  8824
 10 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  41:40  9414  8527
 11 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  41:53  9359  8636
 12 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  42:08  9297  8927
 13 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  42:21  9242  9477
 14 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  42:22  9238  9459
 15 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  42:54  9104  8516
 16 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  43:16  9012  8594
 17 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  43:31  8949  8480
 18 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  43:33  8941  8975
 19 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  43:53  8857  8304
 20 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  44:28  8710  8313
 21 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  44:30  8702  8299
 22 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  44:31  8698  8674
 23 Kolovský František             LPM9202  44:41  8656  8652
 24 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  45:02  8568  8451
 25 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  45:10  8534  8805
 26 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  45:17  8505  8549
 27 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  45:24  8476  8113
 28 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  45:31  8447  8774
 29 Král Václav                    SSU8243  46:17  8254  8260
 30 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  47:01  8070  8188
 31 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  47:35  7927  8419
 32 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  47:36  7923  8535
 33 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  48:33  7684  8718
 34 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  52:35  6671  8944
 35 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  54:17  6244  8010
 36 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206   DISK     0  8481
#
2707     H21A                  07.06.2015 RVP = 8246  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  36:50  8981  7983
  2 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  38:20  8635  8239
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  38:27  8608  8033
  4 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  38:44  8542  8215
  5 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  38:49  8523  8012
  6 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  38:51  8516  7163
  7 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  38:54  8504  7438
  8 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  39:25  8385  7841
  9 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  40:05  8231  8354
 10 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  40:11  8208  7403
 11 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  40:13  8200  7219
 12 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  40:27  8146  8025
 13 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  40:28  8142  6951
 14 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  40:37  8108  7269
 15 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  40:52  8050  7482
 16 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  41:11  7977  7398
 17 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  41:14  7965  8127
 18 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  41:17  7954  5611
 19 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  41:51  7823  6874
 20 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  42:17  7723  1414
 21 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  42:23  7700  7428
 22 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  42:36  7650  7044
 23 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  42:57  7569  6792
 24 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  43:00  7558  7190
 25 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  43:14  7504  7574
 26 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  43:15  7500  7260
 27 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  43:29  7446  6058
 28 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  43:37  7415  7790
 29 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  43:43  7392  7278
 30 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  43:49  7369  6677
 31 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  44:09  7292  8297
 32 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  44:09  7292  6621
 33 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  44:36  7188  6633
 34 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  44:37  7185  5818
 35 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  44:38  7181  6495
 36 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  44:43  7161  6512
 37 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  44:55  7115  7321
 38 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  44:59  7100  6387
 39 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  45:04  7081  7372
 40 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  45:14  7042  6029
 41 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  45:18  7027  7308
 42 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  45:23  7008  7726
 43 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  45:29  6984  6638
 44 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  45:35  6961  6496
 45 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  45:53  6892  7006
 46 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  46:04  6850  3238
 47 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  46:34  6734  6333
 48 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  46:35  6731  6727
 49 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  47:33  6507  7626
 50 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  47:35  6500  7419
 51 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  48:00  6404  7599
 52 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  48:09  6369  6709
 53 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  48:11  6361  6821
 54 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  48:36  6265  6364
 55 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  48:50  6211  7049
 56 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  48:51  6207  6570
 57 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  49:32  6050  4868
 58 Vedra David                    TBM7402  49:45  6000  8009
 59 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  54:50  4826  3105
 60 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  55:10  4750  6006
 61 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  69:26  1457  7915
 62 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000   DISK     0  6136
 63 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102   DISK     0  8019
 64 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308   DISK     0  7488
 65 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203   DISK     0  7713
 66 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717   DISK     0  7070
#
2707     H21B                  07.06.2015 RVP = 6359  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  42:20  7031   694
  2 Voráček Michal                 PGP8009  45:04  6614  3732
  3 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  45:18  6578  5475
  4 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  46:02  6467  6750
  5 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  47:20  6269  6544
  6 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  49:13  5982  3686
  7 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  49:29  5941  5838
  8 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  49:41  5910  2618
  9 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  49:44  5903  6294
 10 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  50:18  5816  6359
 11 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  50:38  5766  5850
 12 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  50:38  5766  5441
 13 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  50:51  5733  5409
 14 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  52:11  5529  4952
 15 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  52:52  5425   538
 16 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  53:02  5400  4799
 17 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  53:12  5374  4756
 18 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  54:34  5166  1736
 19 Krtička Jan                    KON7931  55:18  5054  5025
 20 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  55:52  4968  5136
 21 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  55:58  4953  1469
 22 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  57:00  4795  3197
 23 Binar Robert                   UOL7500  57:45  4681  5557
 24 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  57:58  4648  1536
 25 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  58:14  4607  3239
 26 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  58:18  4597  5387
 27 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  58:27  4574  3232
 28 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  59:47  4371  1280
 29 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  60:06  4323  4252
 30 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  60:39  4239  5391
 31 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  63:38  3784  3973
 32 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  66:19  3376  3933
 33 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  69:37  2873  2371
 34 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  72:20  2459  1885
 35 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001   DISK     0  1320
#
2707     H21C                  07.06.2015 RVP = 4915  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  47:52  5290  5798
  2 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  48:56  5176  5399
  3 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505  49:03  5163   333
  4 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  49:46  5087  4284
  5 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  55:05  4517  3619
  6 Kovář Jaroslav                 SJH8901  56:18  4387  4556
  7 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  58:17  4174  4538
  8 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  59:32  4040  2938
  9 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002  89:51   791   620
#
2707     H21D                  07.06.2015 RVP = 649   IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  42:15   802   611
  2 Močuba Stanislav               OSN8001  53:33   648   793
  3 Leksa Robert                   CHT8002  56:07   613   152
  4 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  56:49   604   293
  5 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  62:35   526  1020
  6 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  69:28   432   271
  7 Záboj Petr                     SJI7202  71:48   400   527
#